Lietuvos jaunučių ir vaikų čempionatas
LTU, Balninkai, Molėtų r., 2018-06-29

Tulemused

Klassid M16, V14

Raja 42.0 km

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1V14Adomaitis Rokas LTUKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:13:10.0 34.4
2V14Mikutis Kristupas LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:15:03.0 33.6
3V14Tarvydas Kristijonas LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:19:30.0 31.7
4M16Gustaitė Gabija LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:43.0 31.6
5M16Aitvidaitė Brigita LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:43.0 31.6
6M16Strainytė Auksė LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:19:43.0 31.6
7M16Janavičiūtė Aistė LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 1:19:43.0 31.6
8M16Kurilaitė Ernesta LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:43.0 31.6
9M16Puodžiūnaitė Greta LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 1:19:43.0 31.6
10M16Juškevičiūtė Monika LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:19:43.0 31.6
10M16Symulevič Kamilė LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:19:43.0 31.6
12M16Ališauskaitė Gabija LTUVitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:19:43.0 31.6
13M16Leistrumaitė Gabrielė LTUFortūna DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:43.0 31.6
14M16Rastauskaitė Rūta LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:43.0 31.6
15M16Stanišauskaitė Gustė LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:19:43.0 31.6
16M16Masiulytė Gabrielė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:21.0 31.4
17M16Butkutė Viktorija LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:30.0 31.3
18V14Palubinskas Martynas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 1:21:03.0 31.1
19V14Gerdauskas Aironas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:23:44.0 30.1
20V14Trinskis Domantas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:23:49.0 30.1
21V14Stundžia Rokas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:23:53.0 30
22V14Zelenauskas Deividas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:23:53.0 30
23V14Daukšys Vincentas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:24:00.0 30
24V14Jonauskas Paulius LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:24:00.0 30
25V14Bartušis Eirikas LTUKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna 1:30:00.0 28
26V14Lionikas Eligijus LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:30:05.0 28
27M16Martinavičiūtė Nida LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 1:32:36.0 27.2
28M16Abraitytė Rugilė LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 1:32:36.0 27.2
29V14Klimavičius Nikolas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:32:41.0 27.2
30M16Vilutytė Akvilė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis 1:32:45.0 27.2
31V14Nakutis Arijus LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:32:45.0 27.2
32V14Tauteris Benas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:05.0 27.1
33V14Tamulevičius Ignas LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:05.0 27.1
34M16Laužikaitė Neimantė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:36:40.0 26.1
35V14Usevičius Gabrielius LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:38:37.0 25.6
36V14Kavaliauskas  Pijus LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:38:45.0 25.5
37V14Valavičius Mantas LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:38:50.0 25.5
38V14Volkov Daniel LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:34.0 23.6
39V14Bražėnas Nojus LTUUtenos DSC, Utena 1:46:38.0 23.6
40V14Valeika Rapolas LTUPajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:53:12.0 22.3
41V14Šleinius Dominykas LTUKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:55:25.0 21.8
 M16Petrulaitytė Miglė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dnf  
 M16Juškaitė Kotryna LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dnf  
 M16Rusakevičiūtė Augustina LTUUtenos DSC, Utena dnf