login
Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas estafetė → Tulemused

LTU, Bestraigiškės miškas, Lazdijų r., 2018-09-22

Klass V

Raja 6.3 km 21 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
D 1Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU 2:03:22
1Bacys Modestas42:16 (  4)42:16 (  4)
2Tirlikas Martynas41:35 (  2)1:23:51 (  1)
3Aleliūnas Vilius39:31 (  2)2:03:22 (  1)
D 2Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 2:04:27
1Misiūnas Justas44:16 (11)44:16 (11)
2Tamošaitis Simonas43:03 (  4)1:27:19 (  4)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas37:08 (  1)2:04:27 (  2)
D 3Dainava OK, Alytus LTU 2:05:07
1Stulgys Mindaugas44:20 (12)44:20 (12)
2Stulgys Donatas40:39 (  1)1:24:59 (  2)
3Paužas Henrikas40:08 (  4)2:05:07 (  3)
4Versmė OK, Plungė LTU 2:11:13
1Mockūnas Leonas41:37 (  3)41:37 (  3)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius43:41 (  5)1:25:18 (  3)
3Alminas Rimvydas45:55 (  7)2:11:13 (  4)
5Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 2:13:26
1Germanavičius Martynas44:07 (  9)44:07 (  9)
2Germanavičius Pranas44:06 (  6)1:28:13 (  5)
3Rimkus Mantas45:13 (  5)2:13:26 (  5)
6Šilas OK, Prienai LTU 2:14:53
1Nenartavičius Kęstutis44:05 (  8)44:05 (  8)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas50:46 (10)1:34:51 (  9)
3Beliūnas Vytautas40:02 (  3)2:14:53 (  6)
7Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU 2:16:40
1Bilevičius Liutauras43:45 (  6)43:45 (  6)
2Velde Augusts47:29 (  8)1:31:14 (  7)
3Voveris Edgaras45:26 (  6)2:16:40 (  7)
8Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU 2:17:47
1Mickus Dovydas43:33 (  5)43:33 (  5)
2Šulčys Nerijus45:08 (  7)1:28:41 (  6)
3Zaliauskas Povilas49:06 (11)2:17:47 (  8)
9Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 2:21:04
1Vidžiūnas Paulius50:12 (15)50:12 (15)
2Mickus Donatas42:29 (  3)1:32:41 (  8)
3Vaitkus Rokas48:23 (10)2:21:04 (  9)
10Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU 2:24:01
1Valantinas Giedrius44:14 (10)44:14 (10)
2Čiapas Agnius52:12 (12)1:36:26 (10)
3Dulius Dominykas47:35 (  9)2:24:01 (10)
11Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU 2:32:42
1Ralys Vytautas45:32 (13)45:32 (13)
2Petrovas Lukas51:03 (11)1:36:35 (11)
3Cibas Domantas56:07 (17)2:32:42 (11)
12Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU 2:34:03
1Dambrauskas Simas59:02 (20)59:02 (20)
2Nakvosas Gytis48:01 (  9)1:47:03 (15)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras47:00 (  8)2:34:03 (12)
13Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 2:36:59
1Krėpšta Simonas40:24 (  1)40:24 (  1)
2Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:03:20 (19)1:43:44 (13)
3Saulėnas Paulius53:15 (13)2:36:59 (13)
14Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU 2:38:10
1Martinkus Mantas40:28 (  2)40:28 (  2)
2Janulynas Audrius1:03:29 (20)1:43:57 (14)
3Murėnas Aurimas54:13 (16)2:38:10 (14)
15Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 2:43:01
1Buožys Egidijus58:16 (17)58:16 (17)
2Griškonis Tomas52:27 (13)1:50:43 (17)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis52:18 (12)2:43:01 (15)
16Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU 2:55:26
1Michailovas Andrius1:02:22 (23)1:02:22 (23)
2Vaišvilas Marius58:56 (15)2:01:18 (20)
3Stankevičius Kristis54:08 (15)2:55:26 (16)
17Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU 2:57:58
1Januška Deividas59:57 (21)59:57 (21)
2Liubartas Artūras1:01:13 (17)2:01:10 (19)
3Gradauskas Vytautas56:48 (18)2:57:58 (17)
18Karšuva OK 2, Jurbarkas LTU 3:00:41
1Genys Daivaras46:45 (14)46:45 (14)
2Grabauskas Edgaras1:03:48 (21)1:50:33 (16)
3Jokūbaitis Giedrius1:10:08 (23)3:00:41 (18)
19Medeina OK 2, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 3:02:57
1Gipas Marijonas44:02 (  7)44:02 (  7)
2Džiaugys Artūras59:32 (16)1:43:34 (12)
3Mockaitis Rėjus1:19:23 (24)3:02:57 (19)
20Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU 3:04:36
1Mendelevičius Mantas1:00:01 (22)1:00:01 (22)
2Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:04:21 (22)2:04:22 (21)
3Krencius Lukas1:00:14 (19)3:04:36 (20)
21Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU 3:09:16
1Rakauskas Irmantas57:54 (16)57:54 (16)
2Dainauskas Dovydas1:02:16 (18)2:00:10 (18)
3Šarkelytė Rasa1:09:06 (21)3:09:16 (21)
22Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 3:19:34
1Vašėta Ignas58:22 (19)58:22 (19)
2Vaičekonis Ignas1:20:56 (25)2:19:18 (24)
3Vidugiris Modestas1:00:16 (20)3:19:34 (22)
23Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 3:28:43
1Banėnas Justinas1:07:22 (24)1:07:22 (24)
2Kaleininkas Erikas1:11:32 (23)2:18:54 (23)
3Radzivonas Benas1:09:49 (22)3:28:43 (23)
24Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU 3:59:03
1Tirlikas Audrius58:19 (18)58:19 (18)
2Regesas Augustas1:15:07 (24)2:13:26 (22)
3Čiauška Tadas1:45:37 (25)3:59:03 (24)
 Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU dsq
1Astrauskas Mariusdsq 
2Limantas Karolis53:12 (14) 
3Jaseliūnas Ignas54:01 (14) 
 Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU dsq
1Pasternackis Raimondas1:10:23 (25)1:10:23 (25)
2Veikutytė Gerdadsq 
3Katarskis Arnasdsq