EOC, JWOC, EYOC
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-04

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 18.6 km 18 KP

Valige  sprint  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:11:01 3:49
2
Sjökvist Henning SWESweden 1:11:22 3:50
3
Linkevich Igor RUSRussia 1:12:30 3:53
4
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 1:13:28 3:56
5
Salen Robin SWESweden 1:16:19 4:06
6
Viippola Aapo FINFinland 1:16:30 4:06
7
Jonsson Isak NORNorway 1:17:02 4:08
8
Razumov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:17:14 4:09
9
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 1:17:35 4:10
10
Vlasov Nicolai RUSRussia 1:18:04 4:11
11
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:18:17 4:12
12
Sazykin German RUSRussia 1:20:01 4:18
13
Asklof Henrik FINFinland 1:20:30 4:19
14
Mizonov Sergei RUSRussia 1:20:32 4:19
15
Hasman Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:20:50 4:20
16
Gulyaev Vitaly RUSRussia 1:21:20 4:22
17
Boos Corsin SUISwitzerland 1:21:48 4:23
18
Wisloff Per Clemet NORNorway 1:22:13 4:25
19
Kamsvaag Styrk Hundseid NORNorway 1:23:00 4:27
20
Eriksson Simon SWESweden 1:23:46 4:30
21
Heimdal Aslak NORNorway 1:23:51 4:30
22
Rissanen Roniville FINFinland 1:24:56 4:33
23
Kotro Vaino FINFinland 1:25:08 4:34
24
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:25:14 4:34
25
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 1:25:20 4:35
26
Bieri Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:25:42 4:36
27
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:26:00 4:37
28
Froisland Eskil NORNorway 1:27:23 4:41
29
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 1:28:19 4:44
30
Vystavel Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:28:20 4:44
31
Šulčys Kasparas LTULithuania 1:29:07 4:47
32
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:29:20 4:48
33
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:32:11 4:57
34
Lindholm Truls SWESweden 1:32:47 4:59
35
Bartos Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:32:55 4:59
36
Hoelzl Andrae AUTAustria 1:38:44 5:18
37
Biro Alexandru ROURomania 1:39:20 5:20
38
Krastev Pavel BULBulgaria 1:49:18 5:52
39
Repšys Adomas LTULithuania 1:49:33 5:53
40
Trettel Mattias ITAItaly 1:53:56 6:07
41
Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss LATLatvia 1:54:39 6:09
42
Trubenok Maksym UKRUkraine 2:39:29 8:34
  Nordstrom Edvin SWESweden dnf  
  Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden dnf  
  Pļaviņš Niks LATLatvia dnf  
  Lauton Francesco ITAItaly dnf  
  Demir Erkan TURTurkey dnf  
  Mueller Severin SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Nykanen Tomi FINFinland dsq  
  Sarksņa Andris LATLatvia dsq