EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-08

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 8.3 km 15 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:39:29 1Mizonov Sergei33:18 (  2)33:18 (  2)
2Vlasov Nicolai33:19 (  2)1:06:37 (  1)
3Linkevich Igor32:52 (  1)1:39:29 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:42:42 1Salen Robin31:48 (  1)31:48 (  1)
2Eriksson Simon36:39 (  6)1:08:27 (  2)
3Sjökvist Henning34:15 (  3)1:42:42 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:43:50 1Jonsson Isak35:36 (  4)35:36 (  4)
2Heimdal Aslak34:11 (  3)1:09:47 (  3)
3Baklid Jorgen34:03 (  2)1:43:50 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:49:21 1Deininger Lukas40:36 (11)40:36 (11)
2Müller Nicola30:46 (  1)1:11:22 (  5)
3Boos Corsin37:59 (  5)1:49:21 (  4)
5
Sweden 2 SWE1:50:35 1Nordstrom Edvin36:14 (  6)36:14 (  6)
2Lindholm Truls38:16 (  8)1:14:30 (  7)
3Wickbom Rasmus36:05 (  4)1:50:35 (  5)
6
Finland FIN1:51:42 1Viippola Aapo34:17 (  3)34:17 (  3)
2Asklof Henrik36:08 (  5)1:10:25 (  4)
3Toivanen Elmeri41:17 (  8)1:51:42 (  6)
7
Finland 2 FIN1:55:32 1Kotro Vaino38:15 (  8)38:15 (  8)
2Rissanen Roniville35:55 (  4)1:14:10 (  6)
3Nykanen Tomi41:22 (  9)1:55:32 (  7)
8
Russia 2 RUS1:58:10 1Gulyaev Vitaly38:45 (  9)38:45 (  9)
2Razumov Vladimir38:31 (  9)1:17:16 (  9)
3Sazykin German40:54 (  7)1:58:10 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE2:01:42 1Hlavac Ondrej36:08 (  5)36:08 (  5)
2Bartos Vojtech39:30 (10)1:15:38 (  8)
3Hasek Jan46:04 (11)2:01:42 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:03:02 1Ambrazas Ignas36:14 (  6)36:14 (  6)
2Šulčys Kasparas44:10 (12)1:20:24 (10)
3Vaitkus Rokas42:38 (10)2:03:02 (10)
11
Switzerland 2 SUI2:09:35 1Mueller Severin40:15 (10)40:15 (10)
2Jordi Andri41:02 (11)1:21:17 (11)
3Mueller Gian Andri48:18 (12)2:09:35 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR2:32:29 1Poienko Andrii42:15 (13)42:15 (13)
2Rovnyi Ivan45:48 (14)1:28:03 (13)
3Trubenok Maksym1:04:26 (14)2:32:29 (12)
13
Bulgaria BUL2:39:59 1Krastev Pavel56:36 (15)56:36 (15)
2Galov Tihomir55:01 (15)1:51:37 (15)
3Ivanov Tsvetan48:22 (13)2:39:59 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:54:35 1Trettel Mattias47:37 (14)47:37 (14)
2Deflorian Michele1:02:09 (16)1:49:46 (14)
3Lauton Francesco1:04:49 (15)2:54:35 (14)
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Kamsvaag Styrk Hundseiddsq 
2Wisloff Per Clemet37:24 (  7) 
3Froisland Eskil40:28 (  6) 
  Latvia LATdsq 1Pļaviņš Niks41:48 (12)41:48 (12)
2Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss44:58 (13)1:26:46 (12)
3Sarksņa Andrisdsq