EOC sprint final
SUI, Mendrisio, 2018-05-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.2 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:44 M112:55 (  2) 3:30
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:44 M112:48 (  1) 3:30
3
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 14:59 M112:59 (  3) 3:34
4
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 15:08 M313:45 (  7) 3:36
5
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 15:22 M213:47 (  2) 3:39
6
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 15:26 M313:26 (  1) 3:40
7
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 15:27 M313:41 (  6) 3:40
7
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 15:27 M214:22 (11) 3:40
9
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 15:29 M213:33 (  1) 3:41
10
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 15:36 M213:59 (  5) 3:42
11
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 15:39 M214:07 (  6) 3:43
11
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 15:39 M214:34 (14) 3:43
13
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 15:40 M113:02 (  4) 3:43
14
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 15:41 M214:34 (14) 3:44
15
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:42 M113:24 (12) 3:44
16
Regborn Martin SWESweden 15:44 M313:31 (  2) 3:44
17
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 15:46 M113:21 (10) 3:45
18
Svensk Emil SWESweden 15:47 M113:36 (17) 3:45
19
Börjeskog Eric SWESweden 15:51 M113:18 (  8) 3:46
20
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 15:52 M113:20 (  9) 3:46
20
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 15:52 M313:32 (  3) 3:46
22
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 15:58 M113:17 (  6) 3:48
23
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 15:59 M213:52 (  3) 3:48
24
Smithard Christopher GBRGreat Britain 16:00 M313:35 (  4) 3:48
25
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 16:02 M113:38 (18) 3:49
25
Sjökvist Anton SWESweden 16:02 M313:50 (  8) 3:49
27
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 16:08 M214:20 (  9) 3:50
28
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 16:09 M313:51 (  9) 3:50
29
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 16:12 M214:27 (12) 3:51
30
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 16:22 M313:55 (10) 3:53
30
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 16:22 M213:56 (  4) 3:53
32
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 16:25 M314:19 (15) 3:54
32
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 16:25 M113:21 (10) 3:54
34
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 16:26 M313:35 (  4) 3:54
35
Hirvikallio Joni FINFinland 16:27 M313:56 (11) 3:55
36
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 16:29 M113:33 (16) 3:55
37
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 16:32 M113:28 (13) 3:56
38
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 16:34 M214:10 (  7) 3:56
39
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 16:41 M314:02 (12) 3:58
40
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 16:44 M113:13 (  5) 3:59
41
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 16:45 M314:09 (13) 3:59
42
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 16:47 M314:09 (13) 3:59
43
Popov Artem RUSRussia 16:48 M314:25 (17) 4:00
44
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 16:50 M214:35 (17) 4:00
45
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:52 M314:20 (16) 4:00
46
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 16:56 M113:17 (  6) 4:01
47
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 17:00 M113:32 (15) 4:02
48
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 17:06 M314:25 (17) 4:04
49
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 17:13 M214:36 (18) 4:05
50
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 17:21 M214:33 (13) 4:07
51
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 17:23 M214:21 (10) 4:08
52
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 17:24 M214:34 (14) 4:08
53
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 17:27 M214:11 (  8) 4:09
54
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 17:48 M113:28 (13) 4:14