EOC sprint final
SUI, Mendrisio, 2018-05-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.8 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 15:16 W113:33 (  3) 4:01
2
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 15:40 W113:47 (  4) 4:07
3
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 15:49 W214:55 (  4) 4:09
4
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 16:00 W113:47 (  4) 4:12
5
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 16:04 W214:37 (  2) 4:13
6
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 16:18 W113:17 (  1) 4:17
7
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 16:21 W214:36 (  1) 4:18
8
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 16:27 W214:47 (  3) 4:19
9
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 16:35 W314:00 (  3) 4:21
10
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 16:37 W114:10 (  7) 4:22
11
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 16:39 W314:14 (  7) 4:22
12
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 16:40 W216:07 (16) 4:23
13
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 16:46 W114:16 (  9) 4:24
14
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 16:49 W113:26 (  2) 4:25
14
Strand Lina SWESweden 16:49 W314:01 (  4) 4:25
16
Teini Marika FINFinland 16:50 W314:20 (  9) 4:25
17
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 16:54 W314:30 (10) 4:26
18
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 17:02 W113:55 (  6) 4:28
19
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 17:08 W215:14 (11) 4:30
20
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 17:09 W114:17 (10) 4:30
21
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 17:11 W215:00 (  6) 4:31
21
Närhi Anna FINFinland 17:11 W214:57 (  5) 4:31
23
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 17:14 W215:16 (12) 4:32
24
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:15 W114:15 (  8) 4:32
25
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 17:21 W314:59 (15) 4:33
25
Ward Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 17:21 W215:17 (13) 4:33
27
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 17:27 W314:05 (  5) 4:35
28
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 17:30 W215:04 (  7) 4:36
29
Basset Isia FRAFrance 17:33 W215:26 (14) 4:37
29
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 17:33 W314:12 (  6) 4:37
31
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 17:36 W215:09 (  9) 4:37
32
Haataja Anna FINFinland 17:38 W215:06 (  8) 4:38
33
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 17:40 W313:55 (  2) 4:38
33
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 17:40 W115:17 (16) 4:38
33
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 17:40 W313:39 (  1) 4:38
33
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 17:40 W314:16 (  8) 4:38
37
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 17:43 W315:06 (16) 4:39
38
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 17:55 W114:54 (12) 4:42
39
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 17:56 W114:54 (12) 4:43
40
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 18:02 W315:14 (18) 4:44
41
Hagström Sara SWESweden 18:04 W314:36 (11) 4:45
42
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 18:08 W315:06 (16) 4:46
43
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 18:20 W216:07 (16) 4:49
44
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 18:21 W114:35 (11) 4:49
45
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 18:48 W115:12 (14) 4:56
46
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 18:49 W314:44 (13) 4:57
46
Lösch Susen GERGermany 18:49 W314:43 (12) 4:57
48
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 19:13 W314:44 (13) 5:03
49
Svanoe Hafstad Eirin NORNorway 19:16 W115:14 (15) 5:04
50
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 19:22 W215:31 (15) 5:05
51
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 19:43 W115:19 (17) 5:11
  Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine dsq W215:10 (10)