dbtopas login
EOC middle qualification → Tulemused racesults.lt

SUI SUI, Lugano - Carona, 2018-05-08

Klass MB

Raja 3.6 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 26:57 7:29
2
Ojanaho OlliFIN FINFinland 27:04 7:31
3
Runesson JohanSWE SWESweden 27:34 7:39
4
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 27:36 7:40
5
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 27:48 7:43
6
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 27:49 7:43
7
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 28:31 7:55
8
Hayes TommyNZL NZLNew Zealand 29:17 8:08
9
Peter MathiasAUT AUTAustria 29:33 8:12
10
Sykora VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 29:38 8:13
11
Egger JonasSUI SUISwitzerland 29:49 8:16
12
Chepelin AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 29:53 8:18
13
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 30:02 8:20
14
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 30:10 8:22
15
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 30:15 8:24
16
Dewett MagnusDEN DENDenmark 30:47 8:33
17
Shcherbakov DenysUKR UKRUkraine 30:55 8:35
17
Sirum PaulNOR NORNorway 30:55 8:35
19
Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia 31:17 8:41
20
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 31:32 8:45
20
Smithard ChristopherGBR GBRGreat Britain 31:32 8:45
22
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 31:50 8:50
23
Kamenarov IvayloBUL BULBulgaria 32:40 9:04
24
Caraglio MicheleITA ITAItaly 32:41 9:04
25
Tambasov YuriRUS RUSRussia 32:42 9:05
26
Kacmaz AhmetTUR TURTurkey 33:25 9:16
27
Gil Marcos EduardoESP ESPSpain 34:07 9:28
28
Kuukka EliasFIN FINFinland 34:32 9:35
29
Russel Keely BryanAUS AUSAustralia 34:57 9:42
30
Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany 35:01 9:43
31
Jorgensen MortenUSA USAUnited States 36:19 10:05
32
Minoiu George EmilianROU ROURomania 36:42 10:11
33
Parfianowicz PiotrPOL POLPoland 39:58 11:06
34
Avner AsafISR ISRIsrael 42:17 11:44
35
Späth FelixGER GERGermany 43:41 12:08
36
Savchenko OleksiyUKR UKRUkraine 48:38 13:30
  Bloemen TristanBEL BELBelgium dnf  
  Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia dnf  
  Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden dnf  
  Štanfel MatjažCRO CROCroatia dnf  
  Dišlers DāvisLAT LATLatvia dsq  
  Iordanov TeodorBUL BULBulgaria dsq