Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 26:57 | 7:29 |
2 |
Ojanaho Olli | FIN | Finland | 27:04 | 7:31 |
3 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 27:34 | 7:39 |
4 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 27:36 | 7:40 |
5 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:48 | 7:43 |
6 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 27:49 | 7:43 |
7 |
Inderst Sebastian | ITA | Italy | 28:31 | 7:55 |
8 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 29:17 | 8:08 |
9 |
Peter Mathias | AUT | Austria | 29:33 | 8:12 |
10 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:38 | 8:13 |
11 |
Egger Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 29:49 | 8:16 |
12 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 29:53 | 8:18 |
13 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 30:02 | 8:20 |
14 |
Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 30:10 | 8:22 |
15 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 30:15 | 8:24 |
16 |
Dewett Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 30:47 | 8:33 |
17 |
Shcherbakov Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 30:55 | 8:35 |
17 |
Sirum Paul | NOR | Norway | 30:55 | 8:35 |
19 |
Heinmann Kristo | EST | Estonia | 31:17 | 8:41 |
20 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 31:32 | 8:45 |
20 |
Smithard Christopher | GBR | Great Britain | 31:32 | 8:45 |
22 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 31:50 | 8:50 |
23 |
Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:40 | 9:04 |
24 |
Caraglio Michele | ITA | Italy | 32:41 | 9:04 |
25 |
Tambasov Yuri | RUS | Russia | 32:42 | 9:05 |
26 |
Kacmaz Ahmet | TUR | Turkey | 33:25 | 9:16 |
27 |
Gil Marcos Eduardo | ESP | Spain | 34:07 | 9:28 |
28 |
Kuukka Elias | FIN | Finland | 34:32 | 9:35 |
29 |
Russel Keely Bryan | AUS | Australia | 34:57 | 9:42 |
30 |
Prunsche Christoph | GER | Germany | 35:01 | 9:43 |
31 |
Jorgensen Morten | USA | United States | 36:19 | 10:05 |
32 |
Minoiu George Emilian | ROU | Romania | 36:42 | 10:11 |
33 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 39:58 | 11:06 |
34 |
Avner Asaf | ISR | Israel | 42:17 | 11:44 |
35 |
Späth Felix | GER | Germany | 43:41 | 12:08 |
36 |
Savchenko Oleksiy | UKR | Ukraine | 48:38 | 13:30 |
Bloemen Tristan | BEL | Belgium | dnf | ||
Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | dnf | ||
Ridefelt Albin | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Štanfel Matjaž | CRO | Croatia | dnf | ||
Dišlers Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Iordanov Teodor | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |