EOC middle final
SUI, Meride - Serpiano, 2018-05-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.4 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 34:25 MA25:47 (  2) 6:22
2
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 35:35 MB26:57 (  1) 6:35
3
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 35:47 MA27:07 (  7) 6:38
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 36:17 MB27:36 (  4) 6:43
5
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 36:49 MC26:21 (  3) 6:49
6
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 37:16 MA24:50 (  1) 6:54
7
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 37:51 MC24:53 (  1) 7:01
8
Runesson Johan SWESweden 38:01 MB27:34 (  3) 7:02
9
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 38:03 MB29:49 (11) 7:03
10
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 38:35 MB27:48 (  5) 7:09
11
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 38:41 MB30:02 (13) 7:10
12
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 38:49 MC26:50 (  4) 7:11
13
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 38:50 MA27:35 (11) 7:11
14
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 38:52 MA29:25 (15) 7:12
15
Sirum Paul NORNorway 39:18 MB30:55 (17) 7:17
16
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 39:26 MC27:26 (  7) 7:18
17
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 39:49 MA27:11 (  8) 7:22
18
Merl Robert AUTAustria 40:11 MA27:00 (  6) 7:26
19
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 40:19 MA26:33 (  3) 7:28
20
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 40:21 MA26:33 (  3) 7:28
21
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 40:28 MA27:19 (  9) 7:30
22
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 40:36 MC28:48 (13) 7:31
23
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 40:48 MC28:28 (12) 7:33
24
Portin Fredric FINFinland 41:17 MC31:06 (25) 7:39
25
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 41:18 MA26:59 (  5) 7:39
26
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 41:28 MA28:31 (14) 7:41
27
Müller Philipp GERGermany 41:49 MC28:05 (  9) 7:45
28
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 41:53 MC29:46 (18) 7:45
29
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 42:00 MC28:11 (10) 7:47
30
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 42:06 MB30:55 (17) 7:48
31
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 42:30 MA27:47 (13) 7:52
32
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 42:33 MC27:29 (  8) 7:53
33
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 42:38 MB30:47 (16) 7:54
34
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 42:39 MB30:10 (14) 7:54
35
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 42:57 MC29:39 (16) 7:57
36
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 43:21 MA27:46 (12) 8:02
37
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 43:27 MB30:15 (15) 8:03
38
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 43:28 MA29:31 (16) 8:03
39
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 43:43 MC27:13 (  6) 8:06
39
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 43:43 MB28:31 (  7) 8:06
41
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 43:59 MB29:38 (10) 8:09
42
Hajek Daniel CZECzech Republic 44:03 MA29:31 (16) 8:09
43
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 44:44 MC26:59 (  5) 8:17
44
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 44:47 MC28:17 (11) 8:18
45
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 44:52 MB29:53 (12) 8:19
46
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 44:57 MC29:28 (14) 8:19
47
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 45:21 MB27:49 (  6) 8:24
48
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 46:55 MC29:39 (16) 8:41
49
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 47:21 MC29:34 (15) 8:46
50
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 47:31 MB29:17 (  8) 8:48
51
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 47:50 MB29:33 (  9) 8:51
  Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland dnf MC25:50 (  2)  
  Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland dsq MA27:27 (10)