dbtopas login
EOC long → Tulemused racesults.lt

SUI SUI, Capriasca, 2018-05-13

Klass M

Raja 14.9 km 35 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 1:34:42 6:21
2
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:35:34 6:24
3
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 1:35:54 6:26
4
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 1:36:09 6:27
5
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 1:36:35 6:28
6
Hubmann MartinSUI SUISwitzerland 1:37:35 6:32
7
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 1:37:37 6:33
8
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 1:38:31 6:36
9
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 1:38:33 6:36
10
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 1:40:25 6:44
11
Svensk EmilSWE SWESweden 1:40:33 6:44
12
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 1:40:45 6:45
13
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 1:41:21 6:48
14
Bakkman FredrikSWE SWESweden 1:41:22 6:48
15
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 1:41:25 6:48
16
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 1:41:28 6:48
17
Steiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway 1:41:30 6:48
18
Sjökvist AntonSWE SWESweden 1:42:04 6:51
19
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 1:42:09 6:51
20
Hadorn JoeySUI SUISwitzerland 1:42:10 6:51
21
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 1:42:34 6:53
22
Andersson RassmusSWE SWESweden 1:42:48 6:53
23
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 1:43:26 6:56
24
Bobach SørenDEN DENDenmark 1:44:05 6:59
25
Regborn MartinSWE SWESweden 1:44:07 6:59
26
Khramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 1:44:08 6:59
27
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:45:28 7:04
28
Haines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:45:30 7:04
29
Cherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:45:57 7:06
30
Capbern LoicFRA FRAFrance 1:46:31 7:08
31
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 1:46:48 7:10
32
Shcherbakov DenysUKR UKRUkraine 1:47:25 7:12
33
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 1:48:06 7:15
34
Dallavalle RobertoITA ITAItaly 1:48:10 7:15
35
Tambasov YuriRUS RUSRussia 1:48:33 7:17
36
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:48:43 7:17
37
Mcleod AlasdairGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:49:00 7:18
38
Kubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 1:49:21 7:20
39
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 1:50:01 7:23
40
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 1:50:10 7:23
41
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 1:50:27 7:24
42
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 1:50:31 7:25
43
Gil Marcos EduardoESP ESPSpain 1:50:47 7:26
44
Bloemen TristanBEL BELBelgium 1:51:30 7:28
45
Lassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 1:52:28 7:32
46
Rüedlinger AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:52:33 7:33
47
Kuukka EliasFIN FINFinland 1:53:18 7:36
48
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 1:53:59 7:38
49
Hayes TommyNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:56:20 7:48
50
Russel Keely BryanAUS AUSAustralia 1:57:31 7:53
51
Müller PhilippGER GERGermany 1:57:47 7:54
52
Peter MathiasAUT AUTAustria 1:57:54 7:54
53
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 1:57:58 7:55
54
Döllgast MoritzGER GERGermany 1:58:30 7:57
55
Airila HannuFIN FINFinland 1:59:08 7:59
56
Kacmaz AhmetTUR TURTurkey 1:59:21 8:00
57
Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia 2:00:20 8:04
58
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 2:00:39 8:05
59
Scalet RiccardoITA ITAItaly 2:01:50 8:10
60
Baumann Sebastian KenJPN JPNJapan 2:02:10 8:11
61
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 2:02:46 8:14
62
Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTULithuania 2:02:56 8:15
63
Kundisch WielandGER GERGermany 2:03:05 8:15
64
Van der Ouderaa FrancoisBEL BELBelgium 2:03:16 8:16
65
Upītis UldisLAT LATLatvia 2:05:18 8:24
66
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 2:05:41 8:26
67
Nogueira De La Muela Luis EnriqueESP ESPSpain 2:08:40 8:38
68
Martinkus MantasLTU LTULithuania 2:09:30 8:41
69
Miguel RafaelPOR PORPortugal 2:12:25 8:53
70
Pijak OndrejSVK SVKSlovakia 2:12:54 8:55
71
Ciobanu RomanROU ROURomania 2:14:27 9:01
72
Manor ItayISR ISRIsrael 2:14:35 9:01
73
Blejdea Alexandru MarineROU ROURomania 2:21:32 9:29
74
Figueiredo Joao MegaPOR PORPortugal 2:28:54 9:59
  Nikolov KirilBUL BULBulgaria dnf  
  Dišlers DāvisLAT LATLatvia dsq  
  Fala GheorgheMDA MDAMoldova dsq