EOC relay
SUI, Capriasca, 2018-05-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.9 km 23 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR1:55:40 1Kinneberg Eskil38:57 (10)38:57 (10)
2Dæhli Magne37:52 (  2)1:16:49 (  1)
3Lundanes Olav38:51 (  1)1:55:40 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:56:10 1Howald Florian38:41 (  4)38:41 (  4)
2Kyburz Matthias38:33 (  3)1:17:14 (  3)
3Hubmann Daniel38:56 (  2)1:56:10 (  2)
3
Switzerland 2 SUI1:57:31 1Egger Jonas39:09 (12)39:09 (12)
2Hertner Fabian37:43 (  1)1:16:52 (  2)
3Hubmann Martin40:39 (  6)1:57:31 (  3)
4
France FRA1:58:47 1Rio Nicolas39:29 (15)39:29 (15)
2Basset Lucas39:24 (  6)1:18:53 (  7)
3Tranchand Frédéric39:54 (  3)1:58:47 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:59:34 1Kubat Pavel39:53 (18)39:53 (18)
2Nykodym Miloš38:59 (  4)1:18:52 (  6)
3Kral Vojtech40:42 (  7)1:59:34 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:00:07 1Jones Kristian Mark38:36 (  1)38:36 (  1)
2Hodkinson Peter James39:43 (  7)1:18:19 (  4)
3Street Ralph41:48 (11)2:00:07 (  6)
7
Russia RUS2:00:59 1Khramov Andrey38:52 (  6)38:52 (  6)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry39:58 (  8)1:18:50 (  5)
3Novikov Valentin42:09 (14)2:00:59 (  7)
8
Spain ESP2:01:12 1Martinez Pérez Antonio38:38 (  3)38:38 (  3)
2Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique41:19 (11)1:19:57 (10)
3Blanes Reig Andreu41:15 (  9)2:01:12 (  8)
9
Norway 2 NOR2:01:23 1Arstad Thomas Natvig38:42 (  5)38:42 (  5)
2Steiwer Gaute Hallan40:45 (  9)1:19:27 (  9)
3Sirum Paul41:56 (12)2:01:23 (  9)
10
Poland POL2:01:30 1Olejnik Michał39:59 (19)39:59 (19)
2Pawlak Bartosz39:15 (  5)1:19:14 (  8)
3Parfianowicz Piotr42:16 (15)2:01:30 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:02:07 1Reiner Matthias Hans39:25 (14)39:25 (14)
2Peter Mathias42:26 (15)1:21:51 (13)
3Merl Robert40:16 (  5)2:02:07 (11)
12
Finland 2 FIN2:03:57 1Hirvikallio Joni38:57 (10)38:57 (10)
2Kuukka Elias42:58 (18)1:21:55 (14)
3Niemi Aleksi42:02 (13)2:03:57 (12)
13
Sweden 2 SWE2:04:02 1Börjeskog Eric38:37 (  2)38:37 (  2)
2Andersson Rassmus44:19 (24)1:22:56 (18)
3Leandersson Jonas41:06 (  8)2:04:02 (13)
14
Estonia EST2:04:06 1Kivikas Kenny42:04 (23)42:04 (23)
2Sild Timo40:45 (  9)1:22:49 (17)
3Sild Lauri41:17 (10)2:04:06 (14)
15
Denmark DEN2:04:28 1Lassen Tue Agner Hjort42:15 (24)42:15 (24)
2Dewett Magnus42:03 (12)1:24:18 (20)
3Bobach Søren40:10 (  4)2:04:28 (15)
16
France 2 FRA2:04:30 1Rauturier Quentin39:39 (17)39:39 (17)
2Adamski Philippe42:06 (13)1:21:45 (12)
3Capbern Loic42:45 (18)2:04:30 (16)
17
Latvia LAT2:04:55 1Jubelis Andris39:32 (16)39:32 (16)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš43:07 (20)1:22:39 (15)
3Pauliņš Artūrs42:16 (15)2:04:55 (17)
18
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:06:12 1Sykora Vojtech40:59 (21)40:59 (21)
2Minar Marek42:30 (17)1:23:29 (19)
3Hajek Daniel42:43 (17)2:06:12 (18)
19
Finland FIN2:09:06 1Portin Fredric39:12 (13)39:12 (13)
2Taivainen Olli Markus46:11 (26)1:25:23 (21)
3Kirmula Miika Matias43:43 (19)2:09:06 (19)
20
Latvia 2 LAT2:09:08 1Dišlers Dāvis38:56 (  9)38:56 (  9)
2Upītis Uldis43:48 (23)1:22:44 (16)
3Kivlenieks Andris46:24 (23)2:09:08 (20)
21
Great Britain 2 GBR2:11:13 1Haines Hector Alexander42:38 (25)42:38 (25)
2Chepelin Alexander43:11 (21)1:25:49 (22)
3Mcleod Alasdair45:24 (21)2:11:13 (21)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:11:21 1Nikolov Kiril38:54 (  8)38:54 (  8)
2Sirakov Ivan42:26 (15)1:21:20 (11)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo50:01 (30)2:11:21 (22)
23
Germany GER2:11:51 1Döllgast Moritz39:59 (19)39:59 (19)
2Friedrichs Bjarne46:47 (27)1:26:46 (26)
3Prunsche Christoph45:05 (20)2:11:51 (23)
24
Ukraine UKR2:14:31 1Glibov Ruslan38:52 (  6)38:52 (  6)
2Kratov Oleksandr49:14 (31)1:28:06 (27)
3Shcherbakov Denys46:25 (24)2:14:31 (24)
25
Sweden SWE2:15:36 1Runesson Johan42:49 (27)42:49 (27)
2Regborn Martin43:01 (19)1:25:50 (24)
3Svensk Emil49:46 (29)2:15:36 (25)
26
Italy ITA2:15:39 1Debertolis Mattia44:10 (29)44:10 (29)
2Scalet Riccardo44:59 (25)1:29:09 (28)
3Inderst Sebastian46:30 (25)2:15:39 (26)
27
Lithuania LTU2:16:11 1Aleliūnas Vilius44:09 (28)44:09 (28)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas42:19 (14)1:26:28 (25)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas49:43 (28)2:16:11 (27)
28
Russia 2 RUS2:20:28 1Popov Artem46:25 (31)46:25 (31)
2Poliakov Dmitry48:03 (30)1:34:28 (30)
3Tambasov Yuri46:00 (22)2:20:28 (28)
29
Italy 2 ITA2:21:02 1Dallavalle Roberto44:53 (30)44:53 (30)
2Tenani Alessio47:33 (29)1:32:26 (29)
3Caraglio Michele48:36 (27)2:21:02 (29)
30
Bulgaria 2 BUL2:28:23 1Yordanov Stefan50:01 (34)50:01 (34)
2Atanasov Apostol50:14 (32)1:40:15 (32)
3Zhelyazkov Dimitar48:08 (26)2:28:23 (30)
31
Germany 2 GER2:29:55 1Goericke Marvin50:02 (35)50:02 (35)
2Späth Felix47:28 (28)1:37:30 (31)
3Kundisch Wieland52:25 (33)2:29:55 (31)
32
Ukraine 2 UKR2:30:46 1Savchenko Oleksiy48:25 (32)48:25 (32)
2Hychko Vitalii51:50 (33)1:40:15 (32)
3Rachuk Taras50:31 (31)2:30:46 (32)
33
Belgium BEL2:31:52 1Bloemen Tristan42:43 (26)42:43 (26)
2Drygalski Tom57:41 (35)1:40:24 (34)
3Van der Ouderaa Francois51:28 (32)2:31:52 (33)
34
Portugal POR2:41:10 1Miguel Rafael51:16 (36)51:16 (36)
2Nogueira Pedro53:19 (34)1:44:35 (35)
3Figueiredo Joao Mega56:35 (34)2:41:10 (34)
35
Israel ISR2:51:04 1Yasur Nitsan49:38 (33)49:38 (33)
2Manor Itay1:03:15 (36)1:52:53 (36)
3Avner Asaf58:11 (35)2:51:04 (35)
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Edsen Jakob Ekhard42:03 (22)42:03 (22)
2Cederberg Björn43:46 (22)1:25:49 (22)
3Boesen Andreas Hougaarddsq