EYOC sprint + long
BUL, Veliko Tarnovo, 2018-06-29

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 2.2 km 15 KP

Valige  sprint  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Seppa Touko FINFinland 10:18 4:41
2
Marecek Simon CZECzech Republic 10:47 4:54
3
Mendes Vasco PORPortugal 11:04 5:02
4
Hutzli Janis SUISwitzerland 11:08 5:04
5
Galan Pablo Ferrando ESPSpain 11:13 5:06
6
Stepanov Dmitrii RUSRussia 11:14 5:06
6
Fomin Daniil RUSRussia 11:14 5:06
8
Gonzalez Gustav Wiren ESPSpain 11:16 5:07
9
Trummer Kilian AUTAustria 11:19 5:09
10
Chaloupsky Jakub CZECzech Republic 11:20 5:09
11
Kurzyp Stanislaw POLPoland 11:27 5:12
12
Ivri Matan ISRIsrael 11:28 5:13
13
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 11:29 5:13
13
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungary 11:29 5:13
13
Ronkainen Aarni FINFinland 11:29 5:13
13
Beliakov Mikhail RUSRussia 11:29 5:13
17
Vitebsky Lukas CZECzech Republic 11:30 5:14
18
Hamel Simon SUISwitzerland 11:35 5:16
19
Gooch Matthew GBRGreat Britain 11:39 5:18
20
Nahornyi Illia UKRUkraine 11:42 5:19
21
Sorokin Daniil RUSRussia 11:47 5:21
22
Garcia Florencio ESPSpain 11:50 5:23
23
Jensen Oscar David Brom DENDenmark 11:51 5:23
23
Oliveira Rodrigo PORPortugal 11:51 5:23
25
Molloy Peter GBRGreat Britain 11:52 5:24
26
Radondy Thomas FRAFrance 11:57 5:26
27
Basset Basile FRAFrance 12:01 5:28
28
Rucker Jan CZECzech Republic 12:12 5:33
28
Imbsweiler Lucas GERGermany 12:12 5:33
30
Grierson Flurry GBRGreat Britain 12:13 5:33
31
Brunet Lorenzo ITAItaly 12:17 5:35
31
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATLatvia 12:17 5:35
33
Gabs Jonas DENDenmark 12:18 5:35
33
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 12:18 5:35
35
Orler Marco ITAItaly 12:19 5:36
36
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 12:28 5:40
36
Szuromi Aron HUNHungary 12:28 5:40
38
Sutter Andrin SUISwitzerland 12:30 5:41
39
Schacher Dominic SUISwitzerland 12:31 5:41
39
Kula Mateusz POLPoland 12:31 5:41
41
Porzycz Grzegorz POLPoland 12:35 5:43
42
Catana Alexandru ROURomania 12:37 5:44
43
Ivanov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 12:40 5:45
44
Carbonell Marcos Bernabeu ESPSpain 12:45 5:48
45
Sipos Tomas SVKSlovakia 12:51 5:50
46
Discher Romain FRAFrance 12:52 5:51
47
Stamer Konrad GERGermany 12:54 5:52
48
Ločmelis Jēkabs LATLatvia 12:55 5:52
49
Thiels Liam BELBelgium 12:57 5:53
50
Gonczi Peter HUNHungary 12:58 5:54
51
Yarden Gilad ISRIsrael 13:01 5:55
52
Shterev Preslav BULBulgaria 13:05 5:57
52
Stradiņš Kārlis LATLatvia 13:05 5:57
54
Rooba Ragnar ESTEstonia 13:06 5:57
55
Rohac Martin SVKSlovakia 13:08 5:58
55
Sztranek Jan POLPoland 13:08 5:58
57
Ojala Aaro FINFinland 13:10 5:59
57
Kunckel Konstantin GERGermany 13:10 5:59
  Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 13:10 5:59
59
Dementavičius Tadas LTULithuania 13:18 6:03
59
Arbuzov Vladyslav UKRUkraine 13:18 6:03
61
Hemmingsen Lukas Kjaer DENDenmark 13:19 6:03
62
Nesterenko Maksym UKRUkraine 13:20 6:04
  Minto Aidan USAUnited States 13:30 6:08
  Harkavy Keegan USAUnited States 13:33 6:10
63
Fedor Tibor SVKSlovakia 13:36 6:11
63
Časas Adomas LTULithuania 13:36 6:11
65
Ebster Leon AUTAustria 13:41 6:13
66
Lapinskas Andojas LTULithuania 13:49 6:17
67
Novota Lukas SVKSlovakia 13:52 6:18
68
Angeli Ilian ITAItaly 13:54 6:19
69
Ustundag Ugur TURTurkey 13:57 6:20
70
Balint Benedek HUNHungary 14:00 6:22
71
Teremetskyi Tymofii UKRUkraine 14:03 6:23
72
Nedkov Nikolay BULBulgaria 14:05 6:24
73
Marchand Nathan FRAFrance 14:09 6:26
74
Grohn Riku FINFinland 14:10 6:26
75
Saulīte Matīss LATLatvia 14:19 6:30
  Key Jensen AUSAustralia 14:21 6:31
76
Joonas Jürgen ESTEstonia 14:23 6:32
77
Mattart Antoine BELBelgium 14:26 6:34
78
Nussbaum Nadav ISRIsrael 14:28 6:35
78
Brabek Peter AUTAustria 14:28 6:35
80
Vadean Catalin ROURomania 14:31 6:36
81
Peralta Pedro PORPortugal 14:42 6:41
81
Mahla Mihkel ESTEstonia 14:42 6:41
83
Deniz Ahmet Tarik TURTurkey 14:54 6:46
84
Munktved Theis DENDenmark 14:57 6:48
85
Jansen Jonas BELBelgium 15:18 6:57
86
Ozbey Ahmet TURTurkey 15:25 7:00
87
Pozenel Natan Maj SLOSlovenia 15:33 7:04
88
Reed Peter IRLIreland 15:35 7:05
89
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 16:17 7:24
90
Cotter Liam IRLIreland 16:19 7:25
91
Galateanu Andrei ROURomania 16:31 7:30
92
Ustundag Umit TURTurkey 16:39 7:34
93
Kolsar Samuel ESTEstonia 16:48 7:38
94
Csis Nandor ROURomania 17:15 7:50
  Petrov Kaloyan BULBulgaria dsq  
  Kavcic Domen SLOSlovenia dsq