JWOC middle qual.
HUN, Bócsa, 2018-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 4.2 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Breivik Eirik Langedal NORNorway 25:22 6:02
2
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 25:23 6:03
3
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 25:37 6:06
4
Imark Simon SWESweden 25:52 6:10
5
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 26:05 6:13
6
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 26:11 6:14
7
Melsom Einar NORNorway 26:45 6:22
8
Petrov Semen RUSRussia 26:56 6:25
8
Gerber Csaba HUNHungary 26:56 6:25
10
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 27:04 6:27
11
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 27:13 6:29
12
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 27:45 6:36
13
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 28:08 6:42
14
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 28:12 6:43
15
Döhler Erik GERGermany 28:17 6:44
15
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 28:17 6:44
17
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 28:22 6:45
18
Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain 28:30 6:47
19
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 28:31 6:47
20
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 28:32 6:48
21
Kostejn Vit CZECzech Republic 28:38 6:49
22
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 28:39 6:49
23
Kaario Otto FINFinland 28:43 6:50
24
Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 29:06 6:56
25
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 29:24 7:00
26
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 29:32 7:02
27
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 29:34 7:02
28
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 29:45 7:05
29
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 29:53 7:07
30
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 30:30 7:16
31
Narbett Eddie GBRGreat Britain 30:53 7:21
32
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 31:18 7:27
33
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 31:26 7:29
34
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 31:28 7:30
35
Miller Patrick AUSAustralia 31:45 7:34
35
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 31:45 7:34
37
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 32:27 7:44
38
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 32:39 7:46
39
Sobue Yusuke JPNJapan 32:40 7:47
40
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 32:49 7:49
41
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 33:43 8:02
42
Günday Talha TURTurkey 34:14 8:09
43
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 35:30 8:27
44
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 35:38 8:29
45
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 36:53 8:47
46
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 38:08 9:05
47
Bakker David CANCanada 38:35 9:11
48
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 38:37 9:12
49
Rojas David ESPSpain 38:55 9:16
50
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 40:34 9:40
51
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 41:00 9:46
52
Komaki Hiroki JPNJapan 41:16 9:50
53
Chan Chun Hei HKGHong Kong 42:02 10:00
54
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 44:16 10:32
55
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 45:46 10:54
56
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 47:23 11:17
57
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 48:16 11:30
  Kuca Kacper POLPoland dsq