JWOC middle qual.
HUN, Bócsa, 2018-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 4.3 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 24:46 5:46
2
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 25:20 5:53
3
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 26:16 6:07
4
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 26:21 6:08
5
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 26:33 6:10
6
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 26:53 6:15
6
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 26:53 6:15
8
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 27:02 6:17
9
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 27:28 6:23
10
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 27:36 6:25
11
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 27:45 6:27
12
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 28:03 6:31
13
Masliah Raphael FRAFrance 28:15 6:34
14
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 28:19 6:35
15
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 28:28 6:37
16
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 28:31 6:38
17
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 28:47 6:42
18
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 28:50 6:42
19
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 28:56 6:44
20
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 29:29 6:51
21
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 30:27 7:05
21
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 30:27 7:05
23
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 30:29 7:05
24
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 30:34 7:07
25
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 30:41 7:08
26
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 30:45 7:09
27
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 30:48 7:10
28
Spencer Daniel GBRGreat Britain 31:11 7:15
29
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 31:12 7:15
30
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 31:27 7:19
31
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 32:16 7:30
32
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 32:17 7:30
33
Holper Leo AUTAustria 32:33 7:34
34
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 32:39 7:36
35
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 33:28 7:47
36
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 33:40 7:50
37
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 33:53 7:53
38
Kitami Takumi JPNJapan 35:05 8:10
39
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 35:10 8:11
40
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 35:20 8:13
41
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 36:19 8:27
42
Hill Callum NZLNew Zealand 36:29 8:29
43
Monckton Daniel NZLNew Zealand 36:44 8:33
44
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 36:51 8:34
45
Graham Tomas CANCanada 37:43 8:46
46
Palumbo Pietro ITAItaly 38:19 8:55
47
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 39:06 9:06
48
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 39:08 9:06
49
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 39:31 9:11
50
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 40:18 9:22
51
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 41:21 9:37
52
Arno Simon BELBelgium 41:53 9:44
53
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 42:05 9:47
54
Demir Sahin TURTurkey 42:28 9:53
55
Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong 48:55 11:23
56
Runde David USAUnited States 49:49 11:35
57
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 51:17 11:56