JWOC middle
HUN, Bócsa, 2018-07-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.4 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 29:32 M126:05 (  5) 6:43
2
Imark Simon SWESweden 29:49 M125:52 (  4) 6:47
3
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 30:08 M325:58 (  6) 6:51
4
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 31:12 M326:12 (  8) 7:05
5
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 31:24 M226:53 (  6) 7:08
6
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 31:42 M226:33 (  5) 7:12
7
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 31:43 M227:45 (11) 7:13
8
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 31:48 M325:57 (  5) 7:14
9
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 31:53 M224:46 (  1) 7:15
10
Breivik Eirik Langedal NORNorway 32:01 M125:22 (  1) 7:17
11
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 32:10 M126:11 (  6) 7:19
12
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 32:21 M227:28 (  9) 7:21
13
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 32:28 M226:16 (  3) 7:23
14
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 33:01 M228:50 (18) 7:30
15
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 33:13 M227:02 (  8) 7:33
16
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 33:18 M125:23 (  2) 7:34
17
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 33:35 M226:21 (  4) 7:38
18
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 33:37 M127:45 (12) 7:38
19
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 33:51 M325:38 (  3) 7:42
20
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 33:53 M125:37 (  3) 7:42
21
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 33:54 M127:13 (11) 7:42
22
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 34:03 M225:20 (  2) 7:44
23
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 34:14 M228:19 (14) 7:47
24
Petrov Semen RUSRussia 34:19 M126:56 (  8) 7:48
25
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 34:23 M226:53 (  6) 7:49
25
Key Aston AUSAustralia 34:23 M325:20 (  2) 7:49
27
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 34:56 M328:48 (20) 7:56
28
Melsom Einar NORNorway 35:27 M126:45 (  7) 8:03
29
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 35:33 M326:13 (  9) 8:05
30
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 35:36 M327:55 (15) 8:05
31
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 35:49 M327:23 (12) 8:08
32
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 35:56 M228:31 (16) 8:10
33
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 35:57 M127:04 (10) 8:10
34
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 36:16 M325:40 (  4) 8:15
35
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad NORNorway 36:58 M326:07 (  7) 8:24
36
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 37:38 M228:56 (19) 8:33
37
Masliah Raphael FRAFrance 37:40 M228:15 (13) 8:34
38
Döhler Erik GERGermany 38:00 M128:17 (15) 8:38
39
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 38:21 M327:37 (13) 8:43
40
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 38:44 M228:47 (17) 8:48
41
Griffiths Max NZLNew Zealand 39:40 M327:10 (11) 9:01
42
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 40:17 M128:32 (20) 9:09
43
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 42:06 M228:03 (12) 9:34
44
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 42:21 M328:32 (19) 9:38
45
Gerber Csaba HUNHungary 42:40 M126:56 (  8) 9:42
46
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 42:48 M326:28 (10) 9:44
47
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 43:28 M324:57 (  1) 9:53
48
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 43:46 M128:12 (14) 9:57
49
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 43:47 M227:36 (10) 9:57
50
Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain 44:32 M128:30 (18) 10:07
51
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 45:09 M128:22 (17) 10:16
52
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 45:43 M327:52 (14) 10:23
53
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 45:49 M128:17 (15) 10:25
54
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 46:50 M229:29 (20) 10:39
55
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 49:54 M328:02 (17) 11:20
56
Divin Péter HUNHungary 50:30 M328:00 (16) 11:29
57
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 53:33 M228:28 (15) 12:10
  Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria dnf M128:08 (13)  
  Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia dsq M128:31 (19)  
  Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain dsq M328:07 (18)