JWOC relay
HUN, Tazlar, 2018-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 7.2 km 18 KP; 3 etapid 8.1 km 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR1:40:13 1Eidsmo Havard Sandstad33:12 (  6)33:12 (  6)
2Jonsson Elias31:47 (  1)1:04:59 (  1)
3Fosser Kasper35:14 (  1)1:40:13 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:42:40 1Svensk Jesper34:01 (  9)34:01 (  9)
2Imark Simon33:17 (  4)1:07:18 (  3)
3Von Krusenstierna Isac35:22 (  2)1:42:40 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:45:33 1Sykora Vojtech33:00 (  5)33:00 (  5)
2Krivda Tomas33:13 (  3)1:06:13 (  2)
3Vandas Daniel39:20 (  8)1:45:33 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:46:12 1Heikkilä Tuomas32:47 (  4)32:47 (  4)
2Kaario Otto36:36 (12)1:09:23 (  8)
3Ruohola Akseli36:49 (  3)1:46:12 (  4)
5
Poland POL1:46:19 1Biederman Marcin33:33 (  8)33:33 (  8)
2Rutka Jan34:30 (  6)1:08:03 (  7)
3Pryjma Fryderyk38:16 (  6)1:46:19 (  5)
6
France FRA1:46:29 1Perrin Mathieu31:50 (  1)31:50 (  1)
2Haberkorn Guilhem35:33 (  7)1:07:23 (  4)
3Elias Guilhem39:06 (  7)1:46:29 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR1:46:39 1Carcas Alex35:03 (16)35:03 (16)
2Rigby Aidan34:26 (  5)1:09:29 (  9)
3Fellbaum Matthew37:10 (  5)1:46:39 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI1:47:19 1Müller Nicola34:45 (12)34:45 (12)
2Aebersold Fabian32:39 (  2)1:07:24 (  5)
3Zbinden Chamuel39:55 (10)1:47:19 (  8)
9
Germany GER1:52:16 1Döhler Erik35:01 (15)35:01 (15)
2Hennseler Ole37:24 (14)1:12:25 (11)
3Kolbe Colin39:51 (  9)1:52:16 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT1:52:29 1Upītis Uldis31:56 (  3)31:56 (  3)
2Caune Ilgvars35:45 (  8)1:07:41 (  6)
3Slikšjānis Matīss44:48 (17)1:52:29 (10)
11
Hungary HUN1:53:12 1Gerber Csaba34:39 (10)34:39 (10)
2Divin Péter37:47 (18)1:12:26 (12)
3Barany Tamas40:46 (11)1:53:12 (11)
12
Estonia EST1:55:04 1Zernant Kaarel Hendrik34:42 (11)34:42 (11)
2Pähn Lauri37:46 (17)1:12:28 (13)
3Kütt Oliver42:36 (15)1:55:04 (12)
13
Denmark DEN1:55:20 1Bjoernsen Andreas Bock34:49 (13)34:49 (13)
2Poulsen Malthe38:09 (19)1:12:58 (16)
3Ødum Soren Thrane42:22 (14)1:55:20 (13)
14
Russia RUS1:55:21 1Botygin Daniil37:13 (23)37:13 (23)
2Lukashevich Anton36:29 (11)1:13:42 (18)
3Korovin Alexey41:39 (12)1:55:21 (14)
15
United States USA1:57:09 1Laraia Thomas35:31 (19)35:31 (19)
2Runde David39:33 (22)1:15:04 (20)
3Heir Martin Borge42:05 (13)1:57:09 (15)
16
Turkey TUR1:57:11 1Avcil Mehmet Emin37:28 (24)37:28 (24)
2Ozkaya Mucahit36:05 (10)1:13:33 (17)
3Demir Sahin43:38 (16)1:57:11 (16)
17
Portugal POR1:57:47 1Esteves Ferreira Ricardo31:50 (  1)31:50 (  1)
2Magalhaes Joao37:44 (16)1:09:34 (10)
3Bernardino Joao48:13 (24)1:57:47 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:00:20 1Bettega Damiano36:45 (21)36:45 (21)
2Brunet Fabio37:01 (13)1:13:46 (19)
3Mannocci Enrico46:34 (22)2:00:20 (18)
19
Belgium BEL2:02:25 1Krekels Simon35:11 (18)35:11 (18)
2Blaise Mathias41:54 (23)1:17:05 (22)
3Mellebeek Klaas45:20 (18)2:02:25 (19)
20
Spain ESP2:04:55 1Casado Alvaro37:04 (22)37:04 (22)
2Sanz Juan38:33 (20)1:15:37 (21)
3Herrero Gomez Abel49:18 (26)2:04:55 (20)
21
Australia AUS2:05:22 1Haines Angus33:21 (  7)33:21 (  7)
2Dickinson Joseph39:29 (21)1:12:50 (15)
3George Alastair52:32 (27)2:05:22 (21)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:06:14 1Kotkov Toma44:36 (28)44:36 (28)
2Ivandzhikov Boyan35:56 (  9)1:20:32 (23)
3Yordanov Stefan45:42 (19)2:06:14 (22)
23
Lithuania LTU2:06:53 1Lipnickas Rokas37:30 (25)37:30 (25)
2Vaitkus Rokas43:14 (25)1:20:44 (24)
3Germanavičius Pranas46:09 (20)2:06:53 (23)
24
Slovakia SVK2:10:24 1Chupek Jakub37:38 (26)37:38 (26)
2Slama Dušan46:37 (27)1:24:15 (25)
3Feder Medard46:09 (20)2:10:24 (24)
25
Japan JPN2:10:34 1Kitami Takumi35:04 (17)35:04 (17)
2Morikiyo Seiya37:32 (15)1:12:36 (14)
3Sobue Yusuke57:58 (30)2:10:34 (25)
26
New Zealand NZL2:17:48 1Tidswell Will41:32 (27)41:32 (27)
2Hill Callum43:33 (26)1:25:05 (26)
3Monckton Daniel52:43 (28)2:17:48 (26)
27
Canada CAN2:32:18 1Farrand Graeme48:11 (31)48:11 (31)
2Graham Tomas56:59 (28)1:45:10 (27)
3Bakker David47:08 (23)2:32:18 (27)
28
Ireland IRL2:35:04 1Whelan Conall45:39 (29)45:39 (29)
2O Sullivan Hourihan Zac1:00:34 (30)1:46:13 (28)
3Long Ruairi48:51 (25)2:35:04 (28)
29
Hong Kong HKG2:49:57 1Yu Tsz Fung48:13 (32)48:13 (32)
2Li Chun Ho59:18 (29)1:47:31 (29)
3Shiu Chit Hei1:02:26 (31)2:49:57 (29)
30
South Africa RSA3:13:04 1Swart Andries46:16 (30)46:16 (30)
2Chambers Kirsten1:15:43 (31)2:01:59 (30)
3Courtnage Christie1:11:05 (32)3:13:04 (30)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Gröll Georg36:11 (20)36:11 (20)
2Kastner Nicolasdsq 
3Bonek Jannis37:09 (  4) 
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Ravnikar Zandsq 
2Blaz Matic42:33 (24) 
3Bogataj Mark53:35 (29) 
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Rachuk Taras34:57 (14)34:57 (14)
2Zviahin Mykytadsq 
3Polianytsia Stanislavdsq