Logi sisse

WUOC relay mix
FIN, Kuortane, 2018-07-17

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 1, 4 etapid 3.6 km 17 KP; 2, 3 etapid 4.3 km 21 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI56:55 1Gross Paula13:59 (  2)13:59 (  2)
2Egger Jonas14:42 (  5)28:41 (  3)
3Hadorn Joey13:56 (  1)42:37 (  1)
4Ruch Martina14:18 (  6)56:55 (  1)
2
Poland POL57:42 1Stankiewicz Agata14:47 (10)14:47 (10)
2Parfianowicz Piotr14:21 (  2)29:08 (  5)
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof14:40 (  5)43:48 (  4)
4Hornik Aleksandra13:54 (  4)57:42 (  2)
3
France FRA57:53 1Poirot Delphine14:06 (  3)14:06 (  3)
2Delenne Adrien14:23 (  3)28:29 (  1)
3Perrin Arnaud14:38 (  4)43:07 (  2)
4Hanauer Florence14:46 (  8)57:53 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR58:20 1Andersen Cecilie14:36 (  7)14:36 (  7)
2Crickmore Jonathan Peter15:21 (11)29:57 (  7)
3Chepelin Alexander14:37 (  2)44:34 (  6)
4Carter Davies Megan13:46 (  3)58:20 (  4)
5
Norway NOR58:39 1Svanoe Hafstad Eirin14:50 (11)14:50 (11)
2Pedersli Trond Einar Moen14:17 (  1)29:07 (  4)
3Blandkjenn Dag14:37 (  2)43:44 (  3)
4Eide Ingeborg14:55 (  9)58:39 (  5)
6
Finland FIN58:47 1Gustafsson Jannina15:04 (13)15:04 (13)
2Ahola Joonas15:10 (  9)30:14 (10)
3Anttolainen Aleksi14:55 (  8)45:09 (  8)
4Enlund Alexandra13:38 (  1)58:47 (  6)
7
Spain ESP58:50 1Garcia Castro Marina14:43 (  8)14:43 (  8)
2Llorens Caellas Pau15:00 (  7)29:43 (  6)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo14:52 (  7)44:35 (  7)
4Del Campo Maria Prieto14:15 (  5)58:50 (  7)
8
Sweden SWE59:01 1Golsäter Linnea15:07 (14)15:07 (14)
2Johansson Ville15:13 (10)30:20 (12)
3Sandberg Oskar14:59 (10)45:19 (  9)
4Bjessmo Emma13:42 (  2)59:01 (  8)
9
Russia RUS1:00:22 1Borovkova Anastasiia14:09 (  4)14:09 (  4)
2Popov Sergey16:02 (17)30:11 (  9)
3Komarov Kirill15:27 (12)45:38 (12)
4Dvorianskaia Anna14:44 (  7)1:00:22 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN1:00:28 1Weiler Virag13:57 (  1)13:57 (  1)
2Tugyi Levente14:39 (  4)28:36 (  2)
3Fehérvari Daniel15:57 (15)44:33 (  5)
4Mantuano Eszter15:55 (13)1:00:28 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:00:33 1Arbter Anja15:39 (17)15:39 (17)
2Reiner Matthias Hans15:01 (  8)30:40 (15)
3Gröll Matthias14:42 (  6)45:22 (10)
4Nilsson Simkovics Anna15:11 (10)1:00:33 (11)
12
Czech Republic CZE1:00:44 1Sikova Karolina15:00 (12)15:00 (12)
2Sykora Vojtech15:31 (12)30:31 (13)
3Minar Marek14:57 (  9)45:28 (11)
4Horčičkova Vendula15:16 (11)1:00:44 (12)
13
Germany GER1:01:12 1Lösch Susen14:43 (  8)14:43 (  8)
2Döllgast Moritz15:54 (15)30:37 (14)
3Blumenstein Bojan15:03 (11)45:40 (13)
4Winkler Leonore15:32 (12)1:01:12 (13)
14
Australia AUS1:03:32 1Steer Lanita15:30 (16)15:30 (16)
2Mcnulty Henry14:48 (  6)30:18 (11)
3Dawson Aidan15:53 (14)46:11 (14)
4Dawson Michele17:21 (19)1:03:32 (14)
15
Slovakia SVK1:04:12 1Kovalancikova Lucia14:35 (  6)14:35 (  6)
2Mušinsky Tomaš15:32 (13)30:07 (  8)
3Jonaš Martin16:55 (18)47:02 (15)
4Sedilekova Ela17:10 (17)1:04:12 (15)
16
Japan JPN1:06:16 1Masuzawa Suzu15:28 (15)15:28 (15)
2Taneichi Masaya16:03 (18)31:31 (17)
3Ito Itsuki16:30 (17)48:01 (16)
4Katsuyama Yoshie18:15 (21)1:06:16 (16)
17
Italy ITA1:06:50 1Pozzebon Irene16:55 (20)16:55 (20)
2Tait Samuele15:48 (14)32:43 (19)
3Curzio Samuele17:18 (21)50:01 (18)
4Palumbo Martina16:49 (14)1:06:50 (17)
18
Canada CAN1:06:57 1Waddington Emma14:30 (  5)14:30 (  5)
2Woods Adam16:41 (19)31:11 (16)
3Kondro Michael17:01 (20)48:12 (17)
4Blake Pia18:45 (22)1:06:57 (18)
19
Lithuania LTU1:07:55 1Radzivonaitė Milda16:38 (18)16:38 (18)
2Olišauskis Kevinas17:57 (20)34:35 (20)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas15:50 (13)50:25 (19)
4Ambrazaitė Vesta17:30 (20)1:07:55 (19)
20
Ireland IRL1:09:07 1Corbett Niamh16:44 (19)16:44 (19)
2Pruzina Paul15:57 (16)32:41 (18)
3McCavana Aoife19:06 (23)51:47 (20)
4Long Róisin17:20 (18)1:09:07 (20)
21
New Zealand NZL1:11:39 1Stolberger Heidi18:02 (21)18:02 (21)
2Woods Kieran19:34 (23)37:36 (23)
3Oram Jonty16:56 (19)54:32 (22)
4Comeskey Marina17:07 (15)1:11:39 (21)
22
China CHN1:12:09 1Zhong Min18:31 (22)18:31 (22)
2Zhong Jianchao18:05 (21)36:36 (21)
3Lin Jun Liang18:26 (22)55:02 (23)
4Long Shuang17:07 (15)1:12:09 (22)
23
United States USA1:13:09 1Brautigam Evelyn18:36 (23)18:36 (23)
2Jorgensen Morten18:38 (22)37:14 (22)
3Laraia Michael16:23 (16)53:37 (21)
4Bourdelon Brigitte19:32 (23)1:13:09 (23)