WOC sprint final
LAT, Riga, 2018-08-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.8 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 13:43.1 W312:20 (  1) 3:36
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 14:00.0 W313:03 (  5) 3:41
3
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 14:10.3 W211:43 (  1) 3:43
4
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 14:16.4 W312:50 (  4) 3:45
5
Strand Lina SWESweden 14:28.2 W212:19 (  2) 3:48
6
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 14:32.3 W112:00 (  1) 3:49
7
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 14:39.3 W312:30 (  2) 3:51
8
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 14:46.5 W212:35 (  5) 3:53
9
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 14:49.6 W212:27 (  3) 3:54
10
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 14:50.4 W112:52 (  9) 3:54
11
Teini Marika FINFinland 14:53.8 W212:46 (  8) 3:55
12
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 14:55.1 W112:33 (  6) 3:55
13
Närhi Anna FINFinland 14:58.5 W313:18 (  9) 3:56
14
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 15:03.5 W112:34 (  7) 3:57
15
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 15:07.7 W312:47 (  3) 3:58
16
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 15:16.8 W313:11 (  6) 4:01
17
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 15:17.1 W212:28 (  4) 4:01
18
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 15:19.2 W112:21 (  4) 4:01
19
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 15:22.7 W212:41 (  7) 4:02
20
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15:28.4 W313:16 (  7) 4:04
21
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 15:35.3 W313:40 (14) 4:06
22
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 15:38.4 W313:17 (  8) 4:06
23
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 15:40.1 W112:35 (  8) 4:07
24
Ward Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 15:43.9 W313:33 (11) 4:08
25
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 15:46.0 W112:11 (  2) 4:08
26
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 15:48.6 W112:56 (11) 4:09
27
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 15:58.2 W313:18 (  9) 4:12
28
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 15:59.8 W112:14 (  3) 4:12
29
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 16:01.0 W113:12 (13) 4:12
30
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 16:04.0 W212:37 (  6) 4:13
31
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 16:06.5 W213:15 (12) 4:14
32
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 16:09.2 W212:47 (  9) 4:15
33
Lösch Susen GERGermany 16:20.2 W313:35 (12) 4:17
34
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 16:23.2 W313:53 (15) 4:18
35
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 16:25.3 W213:16 (13) 4:19
36
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 16:34.0 W112:52 (  9) 4:21
37
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 16:39.1 W113:01 (12) 4:22
38
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 16:45.4 W213:02 (11) 4:24
39
Kubicka Zuzanna POLPoland 17:04.5 W113:18 (15) 4:29
40
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 17:06.1 W213:19 (14) 4:30
41
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 17:21.0 W213:34 (15) 4:33
42
Dzema Kateryna UKRUkraine 22:05.8 W112:22 (  5) 5:48
  Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine dsq W313:38 (13)  
  Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus dsq W212:59 (10)  
  Key Natasha AUSAustralia dsq W113:15 (14)