WOC middle
LAT, Sigulda, 2018-08-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.9 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 32:59 5:35
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 33:05 5:36
3
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 33:13 5:38
4
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 33:22 5:39
5
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 33:38 5:42
6
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 33:42 5:43
7
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 34:08 5:47
8
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 34:10 5:47
9
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 34:11 5:48
10
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 34:28 5:51
11
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 34:47 5:54
12
Ymsen Gernot AUTAustria 34:56 5:55
13
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 34:57 5:55
14
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 35:03 5:56
15
Airila Hannu FINFinland 35:10 5:58
16
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 35:29 6:01
17
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 35:35 6:02
17
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 35:35 6:02
19
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 35:37 6:02
20
Portin Fredric FINFinland 35:45 6:04
21
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 35:46 6:04
22
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 36:12 6:08
23
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 36:14 6:08
24
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 36:16 6:09
25
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:38 6:13
26
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 36:45 6:14
27
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 37:04 6:17
28
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 37:08 6:18
29
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 37:26 6:21
30
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 38:06 6:27
31
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 38:12 6:28
32
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 38:14 6:29
33
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 38:18 6:29
34
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 38:25 6:31
35
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 38:38 6:33
36
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 38:41 6:33
37
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 38:58 6:36
38
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 39:20 6:40
39
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 39:29 6:42
40
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 39:32 6:42
41
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 39:54 6:46
42
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 39:57 6:46
43
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 40:02 6:47
44
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 40:09 6:48
45
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 40:28 6:52
46
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 40:31 6:52
47
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 40:45 6:54
48
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 41:06 6:58
49
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 41:30 7:02
50
Crane Matthew AUSAustralia 41:32 7:02
51
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 41:44 7:04
52
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 42:01 7:07
53
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 42:04 7:08
54
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 42:20 7:11
55
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 43:14 7:20
56
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 43:50 7:26
57
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 44:24 7:32
58
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 46:10 7:49
59
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrasil 46:53 7:57
60
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 47:33 8:04
61
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 47:41 8:05
62
Razum Matija CROCroatia 47:58 8:08
63
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 48:24 8:12
64
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 48:37 8:14
65
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 49:18 8:21
66
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 54:12 9:11
67
Liang Xiyuan CHNChina 54:13 9:11
68
Teragauchi Wataru JPNJapan 54:49 9:17
69
Sigirci Huzeyfe TURTurkey 56:47 9:37
70
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 1:02:43 10:38
71
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 1:02:50 10:39
72
Lee Kin Wai HKGHong Kong 1:06:32 11:17
73
Adamovich Dmitry KAZKazakhstan 1:08:31 11:37
74
Lee Kwang Woo KORSouth Korea 1:15:19 12:46
75
Garcia Gerardo ARGArgentina 1:17:39 13:10
76
Obando Juan Carlos Bedoya COLColombia 2:18:26 23:28