WOC middle
LAT, Sigulda, 2018-08-07

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.8 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 32:02 6:40
2
Teini Marika FINFinland 33:32 6:59
3
Basset Isia FRAFrance 33:56 7:04
4
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 34:01 7:05
5
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 34:04 7:05
6
Hagström Sara SWESweden 34:17 7:08
7
Bergman Helena SWESweden 34:21 7:09
8
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:22 7:09
9
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 34:44 7:14
10
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 34:57 7:16
11
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 35:14 7:20
12
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 35:19 7:21
13
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 35:37 7:25
14
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 35:56 7:29
15
Jakob Julia SUISwitzerland 35:59 7:29
16
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 36:08 7:31
17
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 36:11 7:32
18
Lösch Susen GERGermany 36:12 7:32
19
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 36:44 7:39
20
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 36:58 7:42
21
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 37:19 7:46
22
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 37:22 7:47
23
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 37:30 7:48
24
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 37:41 7:51
25
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 37:55 7:53
26
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 38:15 7:58
27
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 38:27 8:00
28
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 38:29 8:01
29
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 38:32 8:01
30
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 38:33 8:01
31
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 38:42 8:03
32
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 38:44 8:04
33
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 38:57 8:06
34
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 39:25 8:12
35
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 39:30 8:13
36
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 39:48 8:17
37
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 39:49 8:17
38
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 39:56 8:19
39
Närhi Anna FINFinland 40:16 8:23
40
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 41:24 8:37
41
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 41:28 8:38
42
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 41:52 8:43
43
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 42:00 8:45
44
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 42:15 8:48
45
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 42:41 8:53
46
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 42:47 8:54
47
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 43:01 8:57
48
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 43:53 9:08
49
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 43:54 9:08
50
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 44:02 9:10
51
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 44:50 9:20
52
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 44:52 9:20
53
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 44:58 9:22
54
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 45:42 9:31
55
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 49:18 10:16
56
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 50:12 10:27
57
Sezgünsay Emine TURTurkey 50:27 10:30
58
Yang Yang CHNChina 53:26 11:07
59
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 54:14 11:17
60
Szczypior Maisa BRABrasil 54:50 11:25
61
Lamiova Katarina SVKSlovakia 54:58 11:27
62
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 55:49 11:37
63
Chuprikova Natalya KAZKazakhstan 57:09 11:54
64
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 1:00:40 12:38
65
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 1:05:36 13:40
66
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 1:17:25 16:07
67
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 1:19:17 16:31
68
Ruiz Jessica Paola Barrera COLColombia 1:24:29 17:36
  Moriai Mie JPNJapan dnf  
  Alexandersson Tove SWESweden dsq  
  Chkripeska Meri MKDFYR Macedonia dsq