WOC long
LAT, Sigulda, 2018-08-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 16.1 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:37:43 6:04
2
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:40:20 6:14
3
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:40:47 6:16
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:41:32 6:18
5
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 1:41:34 6:19
6
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:42:35 6:22
7
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:42:47 6:23
8
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:43:12 6:25
9
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:43:19 6:25
10
Ymsen Gernot AUTAustria 1:43:45 6:27
11
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:44:30 6:29
12
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 1:44:31 6:30
13
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:45:17 6:32
14
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 1:45:47 6:34
15
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 1:47:25 6:40
16
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:49:24 6:48
17
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 1:50:31 6:52
18
Regborn Martin SWESweden 1:50:46 6:53
19
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:51:10 6:54
20
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 1:51:18 6:55
21
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:51:56 6:57
22
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:52:31 6:59
23
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:52:43 7:00
24
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 1:53:08 7:02
25
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 1:53:33 7:03
26
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 1:54:33 7:07
27
Tambasov Yuri RUSRussia 1:55:15 7:10
28
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:55:36 7:11
29
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:56:36 7:15
30
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:56:44 7:15
31
Portin Fredric FINFinland 1:56:58 7:16
32
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:57:18 7:17
33
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:57:21 7:17
34
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:58:58 7:23
35
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:59:49 7:27
36
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 2:01:00 7:31
37
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 2:01:56 7:34
38
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 2:02:37 7:37
39
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 2:03:26 7:40
40
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 2:04:10 7:43
41
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 2:04:14 7:43
42
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 2:04:25 7:44
43
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 2:04:44 7:45
44
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 2:06:48 7:53
45
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 2:06:51 7:53
46
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 2:08:28 7:59
47
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 2:12:26 8:14
48
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 2:13:52 8:19
49
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 2:16:06 8:27
50
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 2:16:19 8:28
51
Russel Keely Bryan AUSAustralia 2:18:29 8:36
52
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 2:18:32 8:36
53
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrasil 2:20:41 8:44
54
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 2:21:38 8:48
55
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 2:24:55 9:00
56
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 2:25:12 9:01
57
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 2:28:11 9:12
58
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 2:29:08 9:16
59
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 2:29:23 9:17
60
Crane Matthew AUSAustralia 2:31:48 9:26
61
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 2:31:59 9:26
62
Critchley William James CANCanada 2:33:32 9:32
63
Razum Matija CROCroatia 2:34:05 9:34
64
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 2:47:33 10:24
65
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 2:48:56 10:30
66
Dauit Zhanbolat KAZKazakhstan 3:07:41 11:39
67
Liu Xiaoming CHNChina 3:09:28 11:46
68
Garcia Gerardo ARGArgentina 3:33:58 13:17
69
Tam Wing Chung HKGHong Kong 3:50:38 14:20
70
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 4:29:17 16:44
71
Heo Seongbeom KORSouth Korea 4:39:08 17:20
  Roch Heiler Andres Cubides COLColombia dnf  
  Salin Andrey BLRBelarus dnf  
  Müller Philipp GERGermany dsq