WOC sprint relay
LAT, Riga, 2018-08-05

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 1, 4 etapid 3.7 km 20 KP; 2, 3 etapid 4.5 km 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE58:27 1Alexandersson Tove14:32 (  1)14:32 (  1)
2Svensk Emil14:58 (  3)29:30 (  1)
3Leandersson Jonas14:53 (  1)44:23 (  1)
4Ohlsson Karolin14:04 (  3)58:27 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI58:58 1Roos Elena14:36 (  2)14:36 (  2)
2Howald Florian15:12 (  5)29:48 (  3)
3Hertner Fabian15:25 (  7)45:13 (  4)
4Wyder Judith13:45 (  2)58:58 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN59:14 1Weber Amanda Falck14:56 (  9)14:56 (  9)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort15:27 (  9)30:23 (10)
3Edsen Jakob Ekhard15:44 (10)46:07 (  7)
4Alm Maja Møller13:07 (  1)59:14 (  3)
4
Norway NOR59:44 1Jahren Silje Ekroll14:37 (  3)14:37 (  3)
2Østerbø Øystein Kvaal15:13 (  6)29:50 (  4)
3Westergård Håkon Jarvis15:20 (  6)45:10 (  2)
4Benjaminsen Andrine14:34 (  5)59:44 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE59:50 1Knapova Jana14:45 (  7)14:45 (  7)
2Nykodym Miloš15:16 (  7)30:01 (  5)
3Kral Vojtech15:09 (  4)45:10 (  2)
4Janošikova Tereza14:40 (  7)59:50 (  5)
6
Russia RUS59:51 1Rudnaya Anastasia14:43 (  6)14:43 (  6)
2Khramov Andrey15:27 (  9)30:10 (  7)
3Popov Artem15:04 (  3)45:14 (  6)
4Vinogradova Galina14:37 (  6)59:51 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR1:00:39 1Ward Charlotte15:15 (12)15:15 (12)
2Jones Kristian Mark14:19 (  1)29:34 (  2)
3Hodkinson Peter James15:39 (  9)45:13 (  4)
4Carter Davies Megan15:26 (10)1:00:39 (  7)
8
Finland FIN1:00:58 1Nurmi Kirsi15:10 (10)15:10 (10)
2Kirmula Miika Matias15:41 (14)30:51 (11)
3Niemi Aleksi15:17 (  5)46:08 (  8)
4Närhi Anna14:50 (  8)1:00:58 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:01:14 1Stankiewicz Agata15:15 (12)15:15 (12)
2Parfianowicz Piotr15:07 (  4)30:22 (  8)
3Pawlak Bartosz15:49 (11)46:11 (  9)
4Hornik Aleksandra15:03 (  9)1:01:14 (  9)
10
Estonia EST1:02:25 1Rihma Annika14:52 (  8)14:52 (  8)
2Kivikas Kenny15:30 (11)30:22 (  8)
3Heinmann Kristo16:16 (16)46:38 (12)
4Kaasiku Evely15:47 (14)1:02:25 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU1:02:56 1Ražaitytė Gabija15:12 (11)15:12 (11)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas15:40 (13)30:52 (12)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas15:38 (  8)46:30 (11)
4Kutkaitė Aušrinė16:26 (17)1:02:56 (11)
12
New Zealand NZL1:03:54 1Robertson Laura15:20 (14)15:20 (14)
2Robertson Tim14:49 (  2)30:09 (  6)
3De Lisle Cameron17:39 (23)47:48 (14)
4Ingham Lizzie16:06 (16)1:03:54 (12)
13
Austria AUT1:04:00 1Kadan Ursula15:38 (16)15:38 (16)
2Reiner Matthias Hans16:34 (17)32:12 (17)
3Merl Robert16:08 (14)48:20 (15)
4Ramstein Laura15:40 (12)1:04:00 (13)
14
France FRA1:04:20 1Beauvir Maelle15:55 (18)15:55 (18)
2Delenne Adrien16:32 (15)32:27 (18)
3Coupat Vincent16:15 (15)48:42 (17)
4Vercellotti Léa15:38 (11)1:04:20 (14)
15
Belarus BLR1:04:22 1Yakubkina Kristina15:26 (15)15:26 (15)
2Salin Andrey17:55 (25)33:21 (21)
3Alekseyonok Aleksei16:45 (18)50:06 (20)
4Denisova Anastasia14:16 (  4)1:04:22 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR1:04:23 1Dzema Kateryna14:42 (  5)14:42 (  5)
2Rachuk Taras17:02 (21)31:44 (15)
3Panchenko Artem16:52 (20)48:36 (16)
4Fedorova Olena15:47 (14)1:04:23 (16)
17
Latvia LAT1:04:30 1Dambe Inga15:52 (17)15:52 (17)
2Pauliņš Artūrs16:49 (18)32:41 (19)
3Jubelis Andris16:03 (13)48:44 (19)
4Grosberga Sandra15:46 (13)1:04:30 (17)
18
Hungary HUN1:05:51 1Weiler Virag14:40 (  4)14:40 (  4)
2Tugyi Levente16:33 (16)31:13 (13)
3Bakó Aron17:30 (22)48:43 (18)
4Sarkozy Zsofia17:08 (20)1:05:51 (18)
19
Australia AUS1:07:16 1Neumann Krystal17:05 (26)17:05 (26)
2Mcnulty Henry16:53 (19)33:58 (24)
3Nankervis Brodie16:31 (17)50:29 (23)
4Lawford Belinda16:47 (19)1:07:16 (19)
20
Germany GER1:08:01 1Starke Paula16:19 (23)16:19 (23)
2Goericke Marvin16:54 (20)33:13 (20)
3Kolbe Colin17:02 (21)50:15 (22)
4Reinhardt Anna17:46 (21)1:08:01 (20)
21
Bulgaria BUL1:08:12 1Ilieva Iliana16:16 (22)16:16 (22)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo17:19 (22)33:35 (23)
3Zhelyazkov Dimitar17:54 (24)51:29 (24)
4Ivanova Kristina16:43 (18)1:08:12 (21)
22
Italy ITA1:09:20 1Scalet Carlotta16:08 (21)16:08 (21)
2Scalet Riccardo15:37 (12)31:45 (16)
3Seppi Andrea15:53 (12)47:38 (13)
4Caglio Anna21:42 (28)1:09:20 (22)
23
Portugal POR1:10:17 1Rodrigues Filipa16:37 (24)16:37 (24)
2Esteves Ferreira Ricardo17:34 (24)34:11 (25)
3Figueiredo Joao Mega17:54 (24)52:05 (25)
4Delgado Carolina18:12 (22)1:10:17 (23)
24
United States USA1:14:15 1Doubson Julia17:03 (25)17:03 (25)
2Bone Eric19:52 (31)36:55 (26)
3Barbone Giacomo18:54 (28)55:49 (26)
4Christopherson Tyra18:26 (23)1:14:15 (24)
25
Hong Kong HKG1:14:56 1Yu Wing Hay18:11 (27)18:11 (27)
2Yu Tsz Wai19:49 (29)38:00 (28)
3Yip Gerald18:16 (26)56:16 (27)
4Chan Hau Wah Brenda18:40 (24)1:14:56 (25)
26
Turkey TUR1:17:07 1Sezgünsay Emine19:27 (29)19:27 (29)
2Sigirci Huzeyfe18:43 (28)38:10 (29)
3Isler Harun18:53 (27)57:03 (29)
4Erol Dudu20:04 (25)1:17:07 (26)
27
Kazakhstan KAZ1:18:34 1Nazyrova Assem18:23 (28)18:23 (28)
2Adamovich Dmitry18:36 (27)36:59 (27)
3Dauit Zhanbolat19:40 (30)56:39 (28)
4Moldasheva Elmira21:55 (29)1:18:34 (27)
28
Japan JPN1:20:17 1Onozawa Sayaka19:41 (30)19:41 (30)
2Osaki Hirokazu19:51 (30)39:32 (30)
3Matsushita Mutsuki19:51 (31)59:23 (30)
4Yamagishi Natsuki20:54 (27)1:20:17 (28)
29
Brazil BRA1:21:13 1Szczypior Maisa23:03 (31)23:03 (31)
2Gelson Andrey Zago Togni18:33 (26)41:36 (31)
3Ev Ironir Alberto18:57 (29)1:00:33 (31)
4Saltori Leticia Da Silva20:40 (26)1:21:13 (29)
30
South Korea KOR1:42:57 1Hur Moung Sun28:51 (32)28:51 (32)
2Heo Seongbeom20:38 (32)49:29 (32)
3Park Jong Hyun25:32 (32)1:15:01 (32)
4Kim Soon Hee27:56 (30)1:42:57 (30)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Garcia Castro Marina16:01 (19)16:01 (19)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio15:21 (  8)31:22 (14)
3Blanes Reig Andreu15:02 (  2)46:24 (10)
4Del Campo Maria Prietodsq 
  China CHNdsq 1Zheng Jiayi16:02 (20)16:02 (20)
2Liang Xiyuan17:27 (23)33:29 (22)
3Liang Xiaoming16:45 (18)50:14 (21)
4Long Shuangdsq