login
WOC JWOC EYOC middle → Tulemused

AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-08

Klass W

Raja 15.4 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:08:55 13.4
2
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:10:51 13
3
Kubinova Veronika CZECzech Republic 1:11:13 13
4
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 1:14:10 12.5
5
Trifilenkova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:16:43 12
6
Pesu Mervi FINFinland 1:18:17 11.8
7
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:19:49 11.6
8
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:20:03 11.5
9
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:20:35 11.5
10
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:21:14 11.4
11
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:21:23 11.4
12
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:21:29 11.3
13
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:22:26 11.2
14
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 1:22:30 11.2
15
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 1:22:33 11.2
16
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:23:19 11.1
17
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:23:29 11.1
18
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:24:23 11
19
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:24:28 10.9
20
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:26:01 10.7
21
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 1:26:39 10.7
22
Mickuvienė Algirda LTULithuania 1:26:42 10.7
23
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:27:10 10.6
24
Forsgren Sara SWESweden 1:29:04 10.4
25
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:29:31 10.3
26
Reifova Nadezda CZECzech Republic 1:30:49 10.2
27
Mikhailova Olga RUSRussia 1:31:14 10.1
28
Stryzhak Krystyna UKRUkraine 1:31:15 10.1
29
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTULithuania 1:31:36 10.1
30
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:32:06 10
31
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:32:16 10
32
Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar ESPSpain 1:35:53 9.6
33
Salikhova Diana RUSRussia 1:36:57 9.5
34
Varela Ana ESPSpain 1:44:52 8.8
35
Bylars Linn SWESweden 1:47:22 8.6
36
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:50:43 8.3
37
Furman Rachel USAUnited States 1:57:27 7.9
38
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 1:58:43 7.8
39
Balazic Petja SLOSlovenia 2:10:47 7.1
40
McNair Abra USAUnited States 2:17:52 6.7
41
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 2:23:00 6.5
42
Blagonravova Nataliya RUSRussia 2:24:02 6.4
43
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 2:29:23 6.2
44
So Wing Man HKGHong Kong 3:17:39 4.7
  Michnovič Viktorija LTULithuania dnf  
  Larsson Nadia SWESweden dnf  
  Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania dnf