WOC JWOC EYOC long
AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 46.5 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:56:13 24
2
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:58:20 23.6
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:59:31 23.3
4
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:01:16 23
5
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 2:01:27 23
6
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:02:04 22.9
7
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 2:02:21 22.8
8
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 2:02:41 22.7
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 2:02:49 22.7
10
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 2:03:05 22.7
11
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 2:04:25 22.4
12
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 2:05:17 22.3
13
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 2:05:30 22.2
14
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 2:05:33 22.2
15
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 2:06:18 22.1
16
Haga André FINFinland 2:06:45 22
17
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 2:07:51 21.8
18
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 2:09:32 21.5
19
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 2:10:17 21.4
20
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 2:10:22 21.4
21
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 2:10:48 21.3
22
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:11:48 21.2
23
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 2:12:15 21.1
24
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:12:28 21.1
25
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:12:43 21
26
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 2:13:24 20.9
27
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:14:24 20.8
28
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 2:14:30 20.7
29
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 2:14:34 20.7
30
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 2:14:47 20.7
31
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:14:49 20.7
32
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 2:15:05 20.7
33
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:15:30 20.6
34
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 2:15:35 20.6
35
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 2:17:24 20.3
36
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:17:39 20.3
37
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 2:17:55 20.2
38
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:19:11 20
39
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 2:20:18 19.9
40
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 2:20:32 19.9
41
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 2:20:44 19.8
42
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 2:21:01 19.8
43
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:21:46 19.7
44
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 2:23:45 19.4
45
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 2:25:26 19.2
46
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 2:26:10 19.1
47
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 2:28:24 18.8
48
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:29:29 18.7
49
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 2:29:31 18.7
50
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:29:58 18.6
51
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 2:30:29 18.5
52
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 2:30:43 18.5
53
Bermejo Cristobal Jesus ESPSpain 2:31:25 18.4
54
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 2:33:28 18.2
55
Albert Denny GERGermany 2:33:48 18.1
56
Klimo Thomas AUTAustria 2:34:25 18.1
57
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 2:35:12 18
58
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 2:37:06 17.8
59
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 2:39:14 17.5
60
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:39:51 17.5
61
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 2:44:31 17
62
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 2:45:50 16.8
63
Dudic Marko SLOSlovenia 2:48:31 16.6
64
Young Joel AUSAustralia 3:05:06 15.1
65
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 3:08:24 14.8
66
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenia 3:08:47 14.8
67
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 3:09:23 14.7
68
Cheng Yuk Tung HKGHong Kong 3:58:06 11.7
  Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria dnf  
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly dnf  
  Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary dnf  
  Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain dnf  
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania dsq  
  Blomster Anders FINFinland dsq  
  Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Reush Aleksandr KGZKyrgyzstan dsq  
  Larsson Hampus SWESweden dsq  
  Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain dsq  
  Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain dsq  
  Bristow Conal Boland NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Charlton Glen AUSAustralia dsq  
  Abe Ryo JPNJapan dsq  
  Chernobaev Sergei KGZKyrgyzstan dsq