WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 9.9 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 20:39 28.8
2
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 20:51 28.5
3
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 20:53 28.4
4
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 20:59 28.3
5
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 21:01 28.3
6
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 21:09 28.1
7
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 21:15 28
8
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 21:20 27.8
9
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 21:21 27.8
10
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 21:24 27.8
10
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 21:24 27.8
12
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 21:33 27.6
13
Haga André FINFinland 21:34 27.5
14
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 21:38 27.5
15
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 21:42 27.4
16
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 21:46 27.3
17
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 21:55 27.1
18
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 21:56 27.1
19
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 22:01 27
20
Machado Davide PORPortugal 22:09 26.8
21
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 22:15 26.7
22
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 22:17 26.7
23
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 22:29 26.4
24
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 22:30 26.4
25
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 22:34 26.3
26
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 22:36 26.3
27
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 22:37 26.3
28
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 22:45 26.1
29
Blomster Anders FINFinland 22:48 26.1
30
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 22:53 26
31
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 23:02 25.8
32
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 23:09 25.7
33
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 23:22 25.4
34
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 23:23 25.4
35
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 23:26 25.3
36
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 23:33 25.2
37
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 23:36 25.2
38
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 23:44 25
39
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 23:46 25
40
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 23:48 25
41
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 23:50 24.9
42
Fekete Agoston HUNHungary 23:52 24.9
43
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 23:55 24.8
44
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 23:57 24.8
45
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 23:59 24.8
46
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 24:04 24.7
47
Exler Florian AUTAustria 24:07 24.6
48
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 24:14 24.5
49
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 24:28 24.3
50
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 24:29 24.3
51
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 24:33 24.2
52
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 24:34 24.2
53
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 24:35 24.2
54
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 24:39 24.1
55
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 24:44 24
56
Turra Piero ITAItaly 24:55 23.8
57
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 24:58 23.8
58
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 24:59 23.8
59
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 25:19 23.5
60
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia 25:34 23.2
61
Bermejo Cristobal Jesus ESPSpain 25:38 23.2
62
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 25:39 23.2
63
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 25:50 23
64
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 26:03 22.8
65
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 26:13 22.7
66
Huster Mark GERGermany 26:26 22.5
67
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 27:08 21.9
67
Albert Denny GERGermany 27:08 21.9
69
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 27:40 21.5
70
Lacis Janis LATLatvia 28:03 21.2
71
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 28:12 21.1
72
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 28:41 20.7
73
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenia 29:55 19.9
74
Abe Ryo JPNJapan 30:04 19.8
75
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 30:39 19.4
76
Cheng Yuk Tung HKGHong Kong 38:39 15.4
77
Reush Aleksandr KGZKyrgyzstan 39:14 15.1
78
Chernobaev Sergei KGZKyrgyzstan 40:22 14.7
79
Bristow Conal Boland NZLNew Zealand 44:01 13.5
80
Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin HKGHong Kong 45:50 13
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly dnf  
  Pökälä Samuel FINFinland dsq  
  Barreiro Luis PORPortugal dsq  
  Larsson Hampus SWESweden dsq  
  Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine dsq  
  Dudic Marko SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine dsq  
  Charlton Glen AUSAustralia dsq  
  Jansson Marcus SWESweden dsq  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dsq  
  Deriaz Samson FRAFrance dsq  
  Young Joel AUSAustralia dsq