WOC JWOC EYOC relay
AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.1 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:48:29.0 1Foliforov Anton36:37.0 (  5)36:37.0 (  5)
2Gritsan Ruslan36:17.0 (  4)1:12:54.0 (  2)
3Medvedev Grigory35:35.0 (  2)1:48:29.0 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:48:38.0 1Karlsson Mood Linus36:35.0 (  4)36:35.0 (  4)
2Jansson Marcus36:04.0 (  3)1:12:39.0 (  1)
3Larsson Viktor35:59.0 (  4)1:48:38.0 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:48:59.0 1Hradil Jiri36:26.0 (  2)36:26.0 (  2)
2Ludvik Vojtech38:29.0 (10)1:14:55.0 (  6)
3Bogar Kryštof34:04.0 (  1)1:48:59.0 (  3)
4
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:49:50.0 1Laciga Radek37:22.0 (  9)37:22.0 (  9)
2Svoboda Jan35:45.0 (  1)1:13:07.0 (  3)
3Stransky Vojtech36:43.0 (  6)1:49:50.0 (  4)
5
Italy ITA1:51:23.0 1Bettega Fabiano37:12.0 (  7)37:12.0 (  7)
2Rossetto Riccardo37:19.0 (  7)1:14:31.0 (  4)
3Dallavalle Luca36:52.0 (  9)1:51:23.0 (  5)
6
Austria AUT1:51:25.0 1Haselsberger Kevin36:27.0 (  3)36:27.0 (  3)
2Breitschädel Tobias38:51.0 (11)1:15:18.0 (  7)
3Waldmann Andreas36:07.0 (  5)1:51:25.0 (  6)
7
Finland FIN1:52:59.0 1Haga André37:52.0 (12)37:52.0 (12)
2Laurila Jussi36:40.0 (  5)1:14:32.0 (  5)
3Niemi Pekka38:27.0 (11)1:52:59.0 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:53:04.0 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas37:47.0 (11)37:47.0 (11)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas38:28.0 (  9)1:16:15.0 (  8)
3Maišelis Jonas36:49.0 (  7)1:53:04.0 (  8)
9
France FRA1:53:05.0 1Garde Yoann36:25.0 (  1)36:25.0 (  1)
2Deriaz Samson41:05.0 (14)1:17:30.0 (10)
3Fuchs Baptiste35:35.0 (  2)1:53:05.0 (  9)
10
Estonia EST1:59:06.0 1Karm Marek42:50.0 (19)42:50.0 (19)
2Malsroos Lauri35:59.0 (  2)1:18:49.0 (11)
3Hallik Margus40:17.0 (14)1:59:06.0 (10)
11
Russia 2 RUS1:59:07.0 1Balev Yuri43:04.0 (20)43:04.0 (20)
2Glukhov Valery37:22.0 (  8)1:20:26.0 (14)
3Kuzmin Dmitry38:41.0 (12)1:59:07.0 (11)
12
Sweden 2 SWE2:00:35.0 1Wadell Marcus39:31.0 (15)39:31.0 (15)
2Svard Sebastian40:02.0 (13)1:19:33.0 (12)
3Larsson Hampus41:02.0 (15)2:00:35.0 (12)
13
Austria 2 AUT2:01:19.0 1Schachinger Bernhard37:54.0 (13)37:54.0 (13)
2Exler Florian39:33.0 (12)1:17:27.0 (  9)
3Klimo Thomas43:52.0 (18)2:01:19.0 (13)
14
Spain ESP2:01:57.0 1Garcia Garcia Angel39:13.0 (14)39:13.0 (14)
2Toll Clos David42:32.0 (17)1:21:45.0 (15)
3Vargas Juan Francisco Marin40:12.0 (13)2:01:57.0 (14)
15
Ukraine UKR2:05:42.0 1Stryzhak Artem37:16.0 (  8)37:16.0 (  8)
2Khasanshin Renat42:21.0 (16)1:19:37.0 (13)
3Rasko Yuriy46:05.0 (20)2:05:42.0 (15)
16
Germany GER2:06:44.0 1Huster Mark41:24.0 (18)41:24.0 (18)
2Heß Hendrik42:55.0 (18)1:24:19.0 (16)
3Albert Denny42:25.0 (16)2:06:44.0 (16)
17
Spain 2 ESP2:09:49.0 1Bermejo Cristobal Jesus43:49.0 (21)43:49.0 (21)
2Guerrero Javier Munoz43:31.0 (19)1:27:20.0 (18)
3Garcia Pardos Jorge42:29.0 (17)2:09:49.0 (17)
18
Latvia LAT2:10:21.0 1Lacis Janis41:22.0 (16)41:22.0 (16)
2Krūmiņš Edgars44:40.0 (20)1:26:02.0 (17)
3Lasmanis Mārtiņš44:19.0 (19)2:10:21.0 (18)
19
Australia AUS2:17:33.0 1Thackray Richard41:23.0 (17)41:23.0 (17)
2Charlton Glen46:00.0 (22)1:27:23.0 (19)
3Young Joel50:10.0 (22)2:17:33.0 (19)
20
Portugal 2 POR2:20:16.0 1Marques Daniel44:17.0 (22)44:17.0 (22)
2Roothans Paul45:48.0 (21)1:30:05.0 (20)
3Silva Ana Filipa50:11.0 (23)2:20:16.0 (20)
21
Hong Kong HKG3:58:07.0 1Cheng Yuk Tung1:03:49.0 (23)1:03:49.0 (23)
2Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin1:14:13.0 (25)2:18:02.0 (21)
3So Wing Man1:40:05.0 (25)3:58:07.0 (21)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Friis Oliverdsq 
2Steinthal Thomas37:02.0 (  6) 
3Søgaard Rasmus36:50.0 (  8) 
  Portugal PORdsq 1Barreiro Luisdsq 
2Ferreira Joao41:11.0 (15) 
3Machado Davide36:56.0 (10) 
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Marot Blazdsq 
2Raj Gregor55:03.0 (24) 
3Dudic Marko48:06.0 (21) 
  Japan JPNdsq 1Hatori Kazushigedsq 
2Abe Ryo48:26.0 (23) 
3Ayano Hiro58:00.0 (24) 
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Brändli Simon37:10.0 (  6)37:10.0 (  6)
2Okle Beatdsq 
3Rothweiler Majadsq 
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Kaskinen Kare37:22.0 (  9)37:22.0 (  9)
2Blomster Andersdsq 
3Pökälä Samueldsq