Pink run su Benu
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-10-07

Tulemused

Klass M10

Raja 9.6 km 2 ringi

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Ringi Aeg min/km
1
Kančytė Loreta LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 34:38.2 3:36
2
Vaidžiulytė Kamilė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 2 35:03.9 3:39
3
Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 37:35.5 3:54
4
Batulevičiūtė Rasa LTU  2 38:11.9 3:58
5
Cimarmanaitė Inga LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 2 39:12.3 4:05
6
Kubiliūtė Raimonda LTUVilnius 2 39:15.6 4:05
7
Garunkšnytė Aušra LTUŠaltinis SK, Vilnius 2 40:19.2 4:11
8
Garkevičiūtė Vilma LTU  2 40:34.5 4:13
9
Bukšnienė Sada LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 40:40.0 4:14
10
Marčiulionytė Viktorija LTUHiperionas, Kaunas 2 41:19.2 4:18
11
Višinskienė Virginija LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 41:40.1 4:20
12
Namavičiūtė Genovaitė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 44:05.2 4:35
13
Žeburtovič Erika LTUOSU, Kaunas 2 44:47.2 4:39
14
Geglienė Julija LTUVilnius 2 44:47.8 4:39
15
Skowronski Mayura Chinkum LTU  2 45:28.3 4:44
16
Bružikienė Inga LTU  2 46:08.7 4:48
17
Korotčenkovienė Inga LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 46:09.4 4:48
18
Matiejūnaitė Erika LTUVilnius 2 46:22.2 4:49
19
Beleckė Agnė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 46:22.6 4:49
20
Gižienė Vilda LTUKaunas 2 47:15.1 4:55
21
Gedeikienė Giedrė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 47:16.0 4:55
22
Stulginskytė Guostė LTUKaunas 2 47:17.8 4:55
23
Adamonytė Asta LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 2 47:19.2 4:55
24
Skaraitė Vaiva LTUKaunas 2 47:21.8 4:56
25
Globienė Kristina LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 2 47:28.4 4:56
26
Stipinaitė Asta LTUBenu, Vilnius 2 47:47.8 4:58
27
Kanapeckienė Sonata LTU  2 48:01.8 5:00
28
Dargelytė Marija LTUKaunas 2 48:05.7 5:00
29
Miškevičienė Agnė LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 2 48:10.3 5:01
30
Dauginienė Jurgita LTUTELE2, Kaunas 2 48:12.9 5:01
31
Adomaitytė Joana LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 48:25.5 5:02
32
Pušinaitė Jurgita LTUMarijampolė 2 48:31.6 5:03
33
Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 48:38.1 5:03
34
Bagdonienė Dovilė LTUVilnius 2 49:10.8 5:07
35
Jackevičienė Jolanta LTUSavaitė, Vilnius 2 49:10.0 5:07
36
Mickevičė Mintautė LTUHappspace, Kaunas 2 49:12.7 5:07
37
Eitmantienė Ernesta LTUKaunas 2 49:18.7 5:08
38
Dieninė Diana LTUVilnius 2 49:26.4 5:09
39
Pacevičiūtė Giedrė LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 49:30.1 5:09
40
Malinauskienė Dalia LTUVilnius 2 49:48.0 5:11
41
Zimackaja Jelena LTUVilnius 2 49:56.3 5:12
42
Zarembienė Nijolė LTUElektrėnai 2 49:57.5 5:12
43
Boreišaitė Deimantė LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 2 49:58.0 5:12
44
Kriauzaitė Paulina LTULSMU gimnazija, Kaunas 2 50:03.0 5:12
45
Kučinskienė Dovilė LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 50:11.4 5:13
46
Adukonienė Nijolė LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 2 50:26.7 5:15
47
Balserytė Emilija LTUKaunas 2 51:07.7 5:19
48
Jablonskienė Nijolė Ona LTUVilnius 2 51:17.5 5:20
49
Bunevičiūtė Laura LTUKaišiadorių r. 2 51:22.6 5:21
50
Jankaitytė Dovilė LTUTELE2, Kaunas 2 51:27.3 5:21
51
Baniulytė Vaiva LTUKaunas 2 51:46.2 5:23
52
Baltrušaitytė Monika LTU  2 51:48.0 5:23
53
Skapčiuvienė Neringa LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 51:52.2 5:24
54
Krasnickaitė Rūta LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 52:02.3 5:25
55
Klešnieks Rasa LTUVIP, Kaunas 2 52:04.3 5:25
56
Pestrikovienė Inga LTUKaunas 2 52:11.9 5:26
57
Zuzevičienė Arūnė LTU4z, Kaišiadorių r. 2 52:19.6 5:27
58
Špakauskaitė Solveiga LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 52:21.0 5:27
59
Dubickienė Eglė LTUKaunas 2 52:27.5 5:27
60
Višinskienė Jolita LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 2 52:32.0 5:28
61
Slivinskienė Jūratė LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilkaviškio r. 2 52:32.1 5:28
62
Banionytė Sandra LTU  2 52:35.2 5:28
63
Maldutytė Ramunė LTUKaunas 2 52:47.3 5:29
64
Baranauskaitė Greta LTUGreenfit sporto klubas, Kaunas 2 52:49.6 5:30
65
Stankutė Elena LTUDomus Lumina, Kaunas 2 52:50.5 5:30
66
Grybauskaitė Justina LTUKaunas 2 53:07.7 5:32
67
Aleksandravičiūtė Ieva LTUElektrėnai 2 53:08.9 5:32
68
Česnulytė Justina LTUDruskininkai 2 53:13.9 5:32
69
Vardauskaitė Skirmantė LTUKaunas 2 53:16.8 5:33
70
Slivko Virginija LTUAsahi dziudo klubas, Kaunas 2 53:28.0 5:34
71
Maciulevičienė Sigita LTUVIP, Kaunas 2 53:53.5 5:36
72
Vaičikauskaitė Birutė LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 54:11.7 5:38
73
Totoriūtė Monika LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 54:22.9 5:39
74
Makelytė Indrė LTUBabėnų šernai, Kaunas 2 54:48.3 5:42
75
Valentinė Viktorija LTUTELE2, Kaunas 2 54:49.1 5:42
76
Rutkauskaitė Aistė LTUPanevežio BK, Panevėžys 2 55:10.0 5:44
77
Kivlina Sintija LTUVilnius 2 55:15.3 5:45
78
Juchnevičienė Žaneta LTUKaunas 2 55:52.6 5:49
79
Legotaitė Giedrė LTUHappspace, Kaunas 2 56:19.4 5:52
80
Legotaitė Vaidė LTUHappspace, Kaunas 2 56:21.0 5:52
81
Gružaitė Eglė LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 56:48.2 5:55
82
Kazlauskienė Aurelija LTUKaunas 2 57:22.1 5:58
83
Ašmonienė Agnė LTUKaunas 2 57:24.1 5:58
84
Grigaliūnienė Jurgita LTURuukki, Kaunas 2 57:30.3 5:59
85
Čepulionytė Rugilė LTUBirštonas 2 57:31.0 5:59
86
Balčiūnaitė Asta LTUBiržai 2 57:38.2 6:00
87
Aukstikalne Roma LTUBiržai 2 57:38.6 6:00
88
Vaicekauskaitė Raminta LTUKaunas 2 57:48.5 6:01
89
Šešelgytė Giedrė LTUKaunas 2 58:04.4 6:02
90
Gimžauskaitė Agnė LTUKaunas 2 58:44.2 6:07
91
Nezabitauskaitė Austė LTU  2 58:55.0 6:08
92
Gruodytė Ramutė LTUKaunas 2 59:00.0 6:08
93
Marčiulionienė Danutė LTUKaunas 2 59:00.0 6:08
94
Dabužinskaitė Kristina LTUJonava 2 59:04.6 6:09
95
Leimonienė Ingrida LTUJonava 2 59:05.3 6:09
96
Saltenienė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 2 59:05.3 6:09
97
Miliauskaitė Jolanta LTUVip run, Vilnius 2 59:10.2 6:09
98
Bimbiraitė Gabrielė LTUKaunas 2 59:11.4 6:09
99
Švelnytė Aistė LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 1:00:32.4 6:18
100
Švelnytė Agnė LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 1:00:32.6 6:18
101
Barauskienė Diana LTUKaunas 2 1:00:49.7 6:20
102
Gurskaitė Liepa LTUKaunas 2 1:01:03.3 6:21
103
Norkutė Marija LTU  2 1:01:23.0 6:23
104
Gurskaitė Urtė LTUKaunas 2 1:01:26.4 6:24
105
Garbačiauskaitė Roberta LTUKaunas 2 1:01:36.2 6:25
106
Gurskienė Rita LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 1:03:05.1 6:34
107
Molekaitytė Dovilė LTUTELE2, Kaunas 2 1:03:55.0 6:39
108
Klebauskaitė Neda LTUKaunas 2 1:04:29.8 6:43
109
Pilvinienė Edita LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 1:04:44.7 6:44

Vaheajad