Laukinis trail
LTU, Dūkštos, 2018-11-24

Tulemused

Klass V10

Raja 10.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Akromas Norbertas LTUBHC group 15:40.2 1:34
2
Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video 50:04.7 5:00
3
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUskigo.lt, Anykščiai 50:11.8 5:01
4
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK 52:29.2 5:14
5
Suvorovs Vladislavs LATDaugavpis runners 52:52.8 5:17
6
Narkeliūnas Jonas LTUNeko trail runners 55:03.7 5:30
7
Masiulis Vitas LTUVolvere run 56:00.8 5:36
8
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės 56:29.5 5:38
9
Pipiras Robertas LTUClimbing club 56:30.1 5:39
10
Laucius Viktoras LTU  56:47.4 5:40
11
Balčiūnas Aividas LTUVėtra BK 56:56.9 5:41
12
Šarkauskas Linas LTU  57:29.3 5:44
13
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas 58:02.6 5:48
14
Mažeika Gintaras LTU  58:13.7 5:49
15
Valantas Simas LTUSantariškės 1:00:04.1 6:00
16
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK 1:00:41.9 6:04
17
Pašakinskas Tomas LTUVienaragiai 1:01:43.0 6:10
18
Sorokin Sania LTUBėgimo klubas 1:02:41.2 6:16
19
Puidokas Laurynas LTURunFace vasti 1:03:16.6 6:19
20
Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt 1:04:08.9 6:24
21
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai 1:04:20.2 6:26
22
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D 1:04:41.4 6:28
23
Vaivilavičius Audris LTUDviratai - Daistatus 1:04:42.1 6:28
24
Paulikas Linas LTU  1:04:43.3 6:28
25
Cirtautas Edvardas LTUAmber crossfit 1:05:38.6 6:33
26
Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis 1:06:12.6 6:37
26
Janiška Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas 1:06:12.6 6:37
28
Rožėnas Aurelijus LTU  1:06:59.9 6:41
29
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUCosport 1:07:00.1 6:42
30
Šinkūnas Linas LTU  1:07:29.1 6:44
31
Kairaitis Linas LTUStop stop, Kaunas 1:07:37.9 6:45
32
Vasiliauskas Matas LTU  1:08:15.4 6:49
33
Asauskas Raimundas LTU  1:08:35.0 6:51
34
Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 1:08:42.2 6:52
35
Katinas Romas LTUGreitas trejatas 1:08:49.5 6:52
36
Randakevičius Algirdas LTU  1:09:48.4 6:58
37
Sologubovas Saulius LTUSweat happens 1:09:58.8 6:59
38
Aleliūnas Jonas LTUCapital runners 1:10:08.3 7:00
39
Latvaitis Remigijus LTUGorilų ūkis 1:10:15.4 7:01
40
Genys Kęstutis LTU  1:10:59.4 7:05
41
Onaitis Jolitas LTU  1:11:18.4 7:07
42
Gramavičius Tomas LTUCosport 1:12:06.9 7:12
43
Pelionis Mindaugas LTU  1:12:07.7 7:12
44
Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running 1:12:19.3 7:13
45
Pribluda Konstantin DENVolvere run 1:13:02.9 7:18
46
Ališauskas Raimondas LTU  1:13:06.8 7:18
47
Stonys Andrius LTU  1:13:07.7 7:18
48
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D 1:13:09.0 7:18
49
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D 1:13:09.3 7:18
50
Mačionis Ugnius LTU  1:13:25.8 7:20
51
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners 1:13:27.6 7:20
52
Korkozas Rimgaudas LTU  1:13:28.2 7:20
53
Januškevičius Saulius LTU  1:13:42.0 7:22
54
Miliukas Žilvinas LTU  1:13:51.5 7:23
55
Bagdonas Vakaris LTUKaunas 1:13:56.3 7:23
56
Valatkevičius Paulius LTU  1:14:04.7 7:24
57
Hinz Robertas LTULemora 1:14:49.9 7:28
58
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTU  1:15:17.1 7:31
59
Tovtkevičius Juras LTU  1:15:42.1 7:34
60
Grumskas Mykolas LTU  1:15:49.4 7:34
61
Matīss Jānis LAT  1:16:12.9 7:37
62
Rudevičs Mārtiņš LAT  1:16:31.6 7:39
63
Bajelis Adomas LTUVienaragiai 1:16:33.2 7:39
64
Kazakevičius Danas LTU  1:16:40.9 7:40
65
Puodžiūnas Tomas LTU  1:17:15.1 7:43
66
Stasiukynas Jonas LTUSurfhaus, Vilnius 1:17:52.0 7:47
67
Miežys Aras LTUMiežiai 1:17:53.4 7:47
68
Jundulas Saulius LTU  1:18:39.6 7:51
69
Martinka Aurimas LTU  1:18:44.1 7:52
70
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora 1:19:02.4 7:54
71
Jiménez Eduardo ESP  1:19:02.6 7:54
72
Lukošiūnas Paulius LTU  1:19:09.6 7:54
73
Beldavs Aivars LAT  1:19:52.8 7:59
74
Janonis Povilas LTUBėgimo klubas 1:20:22.1 8:02
75
Preobrazenski Artur LTU  1:21:48.3 8:10
76
Smirnov Evgeny LTU  1:22:17.0 8:13
77
Augulis Paulius LTU  1:23:17.0 8:19
78
Jonauskis Dovydas LTU  1:23:29.2 8:20
79
Dulko Lukas LTUAudifanai 1:23:37.1 8:21
80
Čvertkauskas Dalius LTU  1:23:55.7 8:23
81
Pilitauskas Ričardas LTUVingis 1:24:19.8 8:25
82
Grinaveckis Justas LTU  1:26:21.5 8:38
83
Koženiauskas Juozas LTUŠešios trim 1:27:50.7 8:47
84
Galvanauskas Evaldas LTU  1:30:50.5 9:05
85
Milius Vitoldas LTU  1:31:15.5 9:07
86
Kučinskas Gedas LTUKučinskai 1:32:02.1 9:12
87
Čepas Jonas LTU  1:32:13.8 9:13
88
Dekas Justinas LTUŽasliokai 1:32:55.5 9:17
89
Žuselis Vitalijs LATDaugavpis runners 1:33:07.5 9:18
90
Miežys Audrius LTUMiežiai 1:34:26.4 9:26
91
Augilius Žygimantas LTU  1:35:57.2 9:35
92
Minkevičius Justas LTU  1:37:53.6 9:47
93
Dapkus Marius LTU  1:38:09.7 9:48
94
Mamedov Ruslan LATDaugavpis runners 1:41:30.1 10:09
95
Kolužs Jānis LATDaugavpis runners 1:41:31.0 10:09
96
Medžionis Mykolas LTU  1:44:38.7 10:27
97
Plytnikas Jokūbas LTU  1:45:12.1 10:31
98
Vlasenko Andrej LTUDXC runners 1:45:13.3 10:31
99
Nedzinskas Domantas LTU  1:48:05.7 10:48
100
Toth Iulius Vladimir DEN  1:48:51.3 10:53
101
Petrėtis Paulius LTU  2:25:01.1 14:30

Vaheajad