European MTB orienteering championships
HUN, Budapest, 2018-06-29

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 21.1 km 21 KP

Valige  long  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 59:06 21.4
2
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:01:44 20.5
3
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:02:41 20.2
4
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:02:43 20.2
5
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:03:48 19.8
6
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:03:58 19.8
7
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:04:16 19.7
8
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:04:18 19.7
9
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:04:29 19.6
10
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:04:47 19.5
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:05:01 19.5
12
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:05:17 19.4
13
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:05:53 19.2
14
Haga André FINFinland 1:05:59 19.2
15
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:06:14 19.1
16
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:06:30 19
17
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:06:45 19
18
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:07:00 18.9
19
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:07:18 18.8
20
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:07:19 18.8
21
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:08:13 18.6
21
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:08:13 18.6
23
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:08:24 18.5
24
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:08:56 18.4
25
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:09:17 18.3
26
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:09:28 18.2
27
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:09:52 18.1
28
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:09:58 18.1
29
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:10:14 18
30
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:11:32 17.7
31
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:11:41 17.7
32
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 1:12:09 17.5
33
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:12:26 17.5
34
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:12:53 17.4
35
Fekete Agoston HUNHungary 1:13:01 17.3
36
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:13:09 17.3
37
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:13:26 17.2
38
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:14:28 17
39
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:14:52 16.9
40
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:14:54 16.9
41
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:15:05 16.9
42
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:15:26 16.8
43
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:15:32 16.8
44
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:16:46 16.5
45
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:17:30 16.3
46
Beöthy Adam HUNHungary 1:17:44 16.3
47
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:17:56 16.2
48
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:18:22 16.2
49
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:18:27 16.1
50
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 1:20:05 15.8
51
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 1:20:44 15.7
52
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:22:50 15.3
53
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:22:58 15.3
54
Tóth Zoltan HUNHungary 1:26:01 14.7
55
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:28:40 14.3
56
Pyykonen Pasi FINFinland 1:29:35 14.1
57
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:33:03 13.6
58
Hanhijarvi Petrus FINFinland 1:33:29 13.5
59
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:34:46 13.4
  Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary dnf  
  Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland dnf  
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dnf  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dsq  
  Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance dsq  
  Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia dsq