European MTB orienteering championships relay
HUN, Budapest, 2018-07-01

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 17.0 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:20:06 1Tichovska Martina49:32 (  8)49:32 (  8)
2Ludvik Vojtech44:42 (  1)1:34:14 (  1)
3Bogar Kryštof45:52 (  4)2:20:06 (  1)
2
Russia 1 RUS2:20:10 1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga49:31 (  7)49:31 (  7)
2Gluhov Valery45:20 (  2)1:34:51 (  2)
3Foliforov Anton45:19 (  3)2:20:10 (  2)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:28:26 1Kubinova Veronika53:06 (10)53:06 (10)
2Laciga Radek48:35 (  9)1:41:41 (  4)
3Hradil Jiri46:45 (  5)2:28:26 (  3)
3
Finland 2 FIN2:28:27 1Hara Marika53:14 (11)53:14 (11)
2Haga André47:23 (  6)1:40:37 (  3)
3Kaskinen Kare47:50 (  9)2:28:27 (  4)
4
Switzerland SUI2:31:20 1Rothweiler Maja56:35 (14)56:35 (14)
2Jaeggi Adrian49:48 (11)1:46:23 (  7)
3Brändli Simon44:57 (  2)2:31:20 (  5)
5
Denmark 1 DEN2:33:02 1Steinthal Thomas46:05 (  1)46:05 (  1)
2Søgaard Camilla56:40 (16)1:42:45 (  5)
3Søgaard Rasmus50:17 (12)2:33:02 (  6)
  Finland 1 FIN2:34:05 1Haga Antonia1:00:56 (17)1:00:56 (17)
2Laurila Jussi48:27 (  8)1:49:23 (  9)
3Niemi Pekka44:42 (  1)2:34:05 (  7)
6
Austria 1 AUT2:35:04 1Gigon Michaela1:02:15 (20)1:02:15 (20)
2Waldmann Andreas46:04 (  4)1:48:19 (  8)
3Haselsberger Kevin46:45 (  5)2:35:04 (  8)
7
Lithuania 1 LTU2:39:38 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė1:06:21 (24)1:06:21 (24)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas45:41 (  3)1:52:02 (14)
3Maišelis Jonas47:36 (  8)2:39:38 (  9)
8
Sweden 1 SWE2:39:43 1Larsson Nadia55:18 (12)55:18 (12)
2Jansson Marcus56:50 (17)1:52:08 (15)
3Larsson Viktor47:35 (  7)2:39:43 (10)
  Russia 2 RUS2:40:37 1Gritsan Ruslan46:07 (  2)46:07 (  2)
2Poverina Svetlana58:19 (18)1:44:26 (  6)
3Balev Yuri56:11 (18)2:40:37 (11)
9
France 1 FRA2:40:56 1Barlet Gaelle1:02:42 (22)1:02:42 (22)
2Garde Yoann47:56 (  7)1:50:38 (11)
3Fuchs Baptiste50:18 (13)2:40:56 (12)
10
Estonia 1 EST2:41:25 1Hirv Eleri1:05:36 (23)1:05:36 (23)
2Malsroos Lauri46:40 (  5)1:52:16 (17)
3Hallik Margus49:09 (10)2:41:25 (13)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:42:29 1Bylars Linn1:00:56 (17)1:00:56 (17)
2Karlsson Mood Linus50:16 (12)1:51:12 (12)
3Svard Sebastian51:17 (14)2:42:29 (14)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:44:33 1Friis Oliver48:34 (  5)48:34 (  5)
2Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke1:04:24 (21)1:52:58 (18)
3Noergaard Mikkel Brunstedt51:35 (16)2:44:33 (15)
11
Spain ESP2:52:46 1Aguilera Viladomiu Monica1:02:37 (21)1:02:37 (21)
2Vargas Juan Francisco Marin54:23 (15)1:57:00 (21)
3Garcia Garcia Angel55:46 (17)2:52:46 (16)
  France 2 FRA2:53:12 1Denaix Lou1:14:18 (27)1:14:18 (27)
2Guelennoc Thibaud49:19 (10)2:03:37 (22)
3Deriaz Samson49:35 (11)2:53:12 (17)
  Czech Republic 3 CZE2:58:19 1Stransky Vojtech47:28 (  3)47:28 (  3)
2Reifova Nadezda1:07:36 (23)1:55:04 (20)
3Novakova Katerina1:03:15 (20)2:58:19 (18)
  Finland 3 FIN3:02:27 1Hanhijarvi Petrus55:57 (13)55:57 (13)
2Pyykonen Pasi58:22 (19)1:54:19 (19)
3Nurminen Jutta1:08:08 (23)3:02:27 (19)
  Austria 2 AUT3:02:59 1Breitschädel Tobias47:35 (  4)47:35 (  4)
2Exler Florian1:04:34 (22)1:52:09 (16)
3Walther Katja1:10:50 (24)3:02:59 (20)
  Finland 4 FIN3:04:18 1Nurminen Eerik57:19 (15)57:19 (15)
2Venetjoki Vaino53:14 (14)1:50:33 (10)
3Yli Hietanen Silja1:13:45 (25)3:04:18 (21)
  Russia 3 RUS3:08:09 1Trifilenkova Anastasia1:12:13 (25)1:12:13 (25)
2Kuzmin Dmitry51:29 (13)2:03:42 (23)
3Bryzgalov Oleg1:04:27 (21)3:08:09 (22)
  Russia 4 RUS3:17:13 1Svir Anastasia58:54 (16)58:54 (16)
2Dimova Alexandra1:11:58 (24)2:10:52 (24)
3Prasolova Maria1:06:21 (22)3:17:13 (23)
12
Hungary HUN3:19:56 1Fekete Agoston52:05 (  9)52:05 (  9)
2Bedo Csaba59:07 (20)1:51:12 (12)
3Balla Sarolta Boroka1:28:44 (26)3:19:56 (24)
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Barreiro Luis49:27 (  6)49:27 (  6)
2Costa Marisadsq 
3Roothans Paul1:00:05 (19) 
  Portugal 1 PORdsq 1Machado Davidedsq 
2Silva Ana Filipa1:13:36 (25) 
3Ferreira Joao51:18 (15) 
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Mickuvienė Algirda1:01:57 (19)1:01:57 (19)
2Kalvaitis Nojusdsq 
3Mickus Donatasdsq 
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Marot Blaz1:12:37 (26)1:12:37 (26)
2Balazic Petjadsq 
3Andrejc Zigadsq 
  Estonia 2 ESTdsq 1Poopuu Priitdnf