Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Vištytis, 2019-06-21

Tulemused

Klassid D, D23, H18, H20

Raja 1 d. 2.9 km 23 KP, 2 d. 6.0 km 15 KP, 3 d. 7.4 km 15 KP, 4 d. 5.1 km 17 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1DPaužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:27:01 16:32 (  9)44:27 (  2)49:24 (  2)36:38 (  3)
2H18Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:27:03 16:33 (10)41:46 (  1)48:40 (  1)40:04 (10)
3H20Aleksiayonak Nikita BLREridan, Novopolotsk 2:28:40 15:29 (  4)47:54 (  6)49:38 (  3)35:39 (  1)
4H20Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:35:18 15:01 (  1)46:53 (  5)57:32 (13)35:52 (  2)
5DValaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:36:53 17:01 (13)49:47 (  7)51:55 (  5)38:10 (  7)
6D23Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 2:37:00 16:43 (12)46:21 (  4)55:21 (11)38:35 (  8)
7H20Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:38:53 15:16 (  3)53:06 (12)51:14 (  4)39:17 (  9)
8H20Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 2:42:27 16:25 (  7)55:03 (14)53:42 (  9)37:17 (  4)
9H18Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:42:48 16:09 (  5)44:44 (  3)52:03 (  6)49:52 (19)
10DVoverienė Tatsiana BLRDevyni OK, Minsk 2:43:53 16:09 (  5)51:02 (  9)54:55 (10)41:47 (13)
11H18Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 2:46:11 15:13 (  2)57:21 (16)56:18 (12)37:19 (  6)
12DGvildienė Vilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:48:35 16:36 (11)50:26 (  8)58:21 (14)43:12 (14)
13DRadzivonaitė Milda LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 2:49:05 17:14 (15)57:35 (18)53:29 (  8)40:47 (11)
14H18Regesas Augustas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:59:34 18:37 (18)59:21 (19)59:52 (16)41:44 (12)
15H20Sydorenko Artem UKRSever, Kyiv 3:05:07 17:18 (16)55:16 (15)1:03:05 (22)49:28 (18)
16H18Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:06:50 20:03 (24)57:28 (17)1:02:52 (21)46:27 (15)
17H20Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:12:01 17:05 (14)54:11 (13)1:00:28 (18)1:00:17 (25)
18DLukošienė Sandra LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:19:14 18:43 (20)1:03:53 (21)1:07:12 (23)49:26 (17)
19DDiržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:29:15 18:38 (19)1:10:10 (22)1:07:52 (24)52:35 (20)
20H20Grauželis Adomas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:40:49 19:09 (23)1:26:29 (26)1:02:23 (20)52:48 (21)
21H18Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:51:21 18:52 (22)1:12:50 (24)1:09:35 (25)1:10:04 (27)
22D23Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:01:42 22:30 (26)1:18:31 (25)1:23:39 (27)57:02 (23)
23H20Safronov Yevhenii UKRSever, Kyiv 4:42:42 16:27 (  8)1:46:10 (27)1:44:02 (29)56:03 (22)
24H18Čeplikas Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 5:04:41 17:25 (17)1:11:51 (23)2:04:51 (31)1:30:34 (28)
25H20Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:19:06 18:46 (21)1:00:17 (20)dsq1:00:03 (24)
26DMasevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:42:08 dns51:58 (11)1:01:41 (19)48:29 (16)
27H18Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:30:01 dnsdns52:44 (  7)37:17 (  4)
28H18Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:06 20:47 (25)dsq1:16:19 (26)dsq
29DTrimakė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Kaunas 1:51:13 dns51:16 (10)59:57 (17)dns
30DJelinkova Zora CZEJeleni, Praha 2:53:34 dnsdns1:45:57 (30)1:07:37 (26)
31DSimakova Svetlana BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 4:20:03 dns2:03:13 (28)2:16:50 (32)dns
32DRiseley Kate AUSMulti-terrain bike orienteers, Woolloongabba 29:45 29:45 (27)dnsdnsdns
33D23Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:39 dnsdns58:39 (15)dns
34DMokharava Hanna BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:35:51 dnsdsq1:35:51 (28)dns
35H18Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Versmė OK, Plungė   dsqdnsdnsdns