Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2019-02-02

Tulemused

Klass FUN_M

Raja 20.0 km 32 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg
1
Krasko Pavel BLRNight city, Grodno 32 3:12:33
1
Vorobyov Dmitry BLRNight city, Grodno 32 3:12:33
3
Krivickas Lukas LTUFortūna OK, Panevėžys 32 3:23:47
4
Jauniškis Robertas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 32 3:25:23
4
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 32 3:25:23
6
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 32 3:28:45
7
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 32 3:28:47
8
Kalvaitis Danius LTUAukštieji klebarai, Kaunas 32 3:29:26
9
Karaša Darius LTUAukštieji klebarai, Kaunas 32 3:29:28
10
Aleksej Vorobjov BLRGardinas united, Grodno 32 3:31:04
11
Syravatkin Maksim BLRGardinas united, Grodno 32 3:31:08
12
Seibutis Justas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 32 3:50:32
13
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 32 3:50:34
14
Krokas Mindaugas LTUMedidomus, Užpaliai 32 4:13:26
15
Sirvydis Audrius LTUMedidomus, Užpaliai 32 4:13:27
16
Pečkeliūnas Elvis LTUČemodan klan 32 4:17:14
17
Krautsevich Valery BLRValAnd, Grodno 32 4:21:46
18
Bagenski Andrei BLRValAnd, Grodno 32 4:21:49
19
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 32 4:23:19
20
Daraškevičius Giedrius LTUG&G, Vilnius 32 4:30:53
21
Stubrys Tautvydas LTUTrūkę raiščiai, Šiauliai 32 4:32:47
22
Bartkevicius Aurimas LTUTrūkę raiščiai, Šiauliai 32 4:32:54
23
Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius 32 4:32:57
24
Gudelis Arvydas LTURamuma, Vilnius 32 4:33:00
25
Muzikevičius Gustas LTUErikas ir Gustas, Vilnius 32 4:36:52
26
Milašauskas Erikas LTUErikas ir Gustas, Vilnius 32 4:36:56
27
Bernatavičius Olgerd LTUM&O power, Vilnius 32 4:44:53
28
Uzialo Miroslav LTUM&O power, Vilnius 32 4:44:55
29
Rapnikas Darjušas LTUDU, Druskinikai 32 4:44:56
30
Ivanauskas Kęstutis LTUTepam slides, Vilnius 32 4:45:02
31
Ziuganov Igor LTUČemodan klan 28 4:17:19
32
Bugenis Paulius LTUDU, Druskinikai 26 4:44:59
33
Fedotovas Andrius LTUFuxai, Rokiškis 26 4:56:51
34
Baukys Ramūnas LTUFuxai, Rokiškis 26 4:56:53
35
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUFortūna OK, Panevėžys 25 3:23:49
36
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUG&G, Vilnius 23 4:23:00
37
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 18 3:50:24
38
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 18 3:50:31
39
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai 13 4:23:18
40
Shamkuts Dzianis BLRCosmoose, Minsk 13 4:42:46
40
Khilko Henadzi BLRCosmoose, Minsk 13 4:42:46
42
Butkus Mantas LTUTučkus ir viršininkas, Vilnius 4 5:22:03
43
Tėvelis Justinas LTUTučkus ir viršininkas, Vilnius 4 5:22:40
44
Žymančius Juras LTUTepam slides, Vilnius   4:44:59
45
Velička Dalius LTUCipas ir Deilas, Kaunas   5:23:18
46
Dubovikas Tomas LTUCipas ir Deilas, Kaunas   5:23:20

Vaheajad