Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Trakai, 2019-05-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.5 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km Samuti...
D
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK, Kaunas 16:58 6:47  
D
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:28 6:59  
D
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 18:00 7:12  
D
4
Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 18:08 7:15 M23 1
D
5
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 18:48 7:31  
D
6
Aleliūnienė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:54 7:33  
  Sirmā Signe LATAlnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava 18:56 7:34  
7
Radzivonaitė Milda LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 19:15 7:42  
8
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 19:17 7:42 M23 2
9
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:26 7:46  
10
Freimane Anna LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 19:37 7:50  
11
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:18 8:07 M20 1
12
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:40 8:16 M20 2
12
Žalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 20:40 8:16  
  Vavrysova Barbara CZETJ Slovan, Luhačovice 20:41 8:16  
14
Mickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 20:42 8:16  
15
Lukošienė Sandra LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21:03 8:25  
16
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 21:26 8:34 M23 3
16
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 21:26 8:34  
18
Veikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:36 8:38 M23 4
19
Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:55 8:46  
20
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:05 8:50  
20
Nakvosė Nadezda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 22:05 8:50  
22
Babušytė Gintarė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:06 8:50 M20 3
23
Špukaitė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 22:15 8:54 M23 5
23
Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 22:15 8:54  
25
Volungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 22:19 8:55  
26
Revaitė Vilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:25 8:58  
27
Atgalainė Adrija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 22:35 9:02  
28
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 22:45 9:06  
29
Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 23:06 9:14 M20 4
30
Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 23:18 9:19 M20 5
31
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 23:50 9:32  
32
Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:53 9:33 M20 6
33
Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 23:55 9:34 M23 6
34
Stonienė Kornelija LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:00 9:36  
35
Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 24:39 9:51 M20 7
36
Laužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:21 10:08  
37
Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 25:35 10:14 M23 7
38
Miliūtė Raimonda LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:38 10:15  
39
Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:48 10:19 M20 8
40
Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 26:12 10:28  
41
Preckailaitė Eglė LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 26:13 10:29  
42
Čiapienė Viltė LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 26:36 10:38  
43
Kaunelytė-Songinė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 26:42 10:40  
44
Venckutė Miglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:59 12:47 M20 9
45
Šimanauskaitė Ieva LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 33:36 13:26 M20 10
46
Saldukaitė Beatričė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:31 13:48 M20 11
  Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq   M23 0
  Blūmentāle Elizabete LATArboro OK, Krekenava dsq    
  Riaukaitė Šarūnė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq   M20 0
  Zacharenko Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq    

Vaheajad