WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle
SWE, Piteå, 2019-03-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.2 km 33 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rost Erik SWESweden 52:36 4:42
2
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 52:41 4:43
3
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 52:47 4:43
4
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 52:50 4:44
5
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 52:51 4:44
6
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 52:52 4:44
7
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 52:54 4:44
8
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 52:57 4:44
9
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 52:59 4:44
10
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland 53:06 4:45
11
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 53:08 4:45
12
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 53:09 4:45
13
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 53:10 4:45
14
Rapp Linus SWESweden 53:11 4:45
15
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 53:20 4:46
16
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 53:27 4:47
17
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 53:32 4:47
18
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 54:42 4:54
19
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 55:33 4:58
20
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 55:54 5:00
21
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 55:57 5:00
22
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 56:09 5:01
23
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 56:16 5:02
24
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 56:39 5:04
25
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 57:57 5:11
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 58:40 5:15
27
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 1:00:03 5:22
28
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:00:11 5:23
29
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:01:31 5:30
30
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:02:02 5:33
31
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:03:23 5:40
32
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 1:03:51 5:43
33
Comai Davide ITAItaly 1:03:54 5:43
34
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 1:04:08 5:44
35
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:04:11 5:45
36
Suciu Simion ROURomania 1:04:31 5:46
37
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:06:42 5:58
38
Ishihara Takumi JPNJapan 1:08:19 6:07
39
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:08:28 6:08
40
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 1:08:50 6:10
41
Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 1:09:17 6:12
42
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:09:33 6:13
43
Ishihara Yuki JPNJapan 1:10:33 6:19
44
Sofin Boyan BULBulgaria 1:14:33 6:40
45
Burnham Chris USAUnited States of America 1:14:54 6:42
46
Owens Adrian USAUnited States of America 1:20:43 7:13
47
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 1:22:24 7:23
48
Kishi Shotaro JPNJapan 1:25:14 7:38
49
Kiya Mitsuhiko JPNJapan 1:31:51 8:13
50
Gurcan Umut TURTurkey 1:39:17 8:53
51
Hoset Martin DENDenmark 1:43:53 9:18
52
Burnham Jimmy USAUnited States of America 2:02:35 10:59
  Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania dsq  
  Corradini Francesco ITAItaly dsq