Baltic championship
EST, Rõuge, 2019-05-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 14.3 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:28:51 6:12
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:29:24 6:15
3
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:30:15 6:18
4
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 1:30:29 6:19
5
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:30:36 6:20
6
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:31:43 6:24
7
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:33:09 6:30
8
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:33:18 6:31
9
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:33:24 6:31
10
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:34:40 6:37
11
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 1:35:19 6:39
12
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:35:38 6:41
13
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:36:54 6:46
14
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 1:37:31 6:49
15
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:38:20 6:52
16
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:38:47 6:54
17
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:39:21 6:56
18
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:42:54 7:11
19
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:42:57 7:11
20
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 1:43:27 7:14
21
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:44:31 7:18
22
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 1:44:58 7:20
23
Gipas Marijonas LTULithuania 1:46:07 7:25
24
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 1:46:18 7:26
25
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:46:42 7:27
26
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 1:48:09 7:33
27
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:49:26 7:39
28
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 1:49:34 7:39
29
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 1:51:20 7:47
30
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 1:51:21 7:47
31
Krasko Pavel BLRBelarus 1:51:55 7:49
32
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 1:52:15 7:50
33
Saetalu Andres ESTEstonia 1:52:28 7:51
34
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:52:34 7:52
35
Alminas Rimvydas LTULithuania 1:53:04 7:54
36
Teervalt Reigo ESTEstonia 1:55:15 8:03
37
Dulius Dominykas LTULithuania 1:55:56 8:06
38
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:59:41 8:22
39
Tamošaitis Simonas LTULithuania 2:05:16 8:45
40
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 2:08:16 8:58
41
Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania 2:20:24 9:49
42
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik ESTEstonia 2:23:12 10:00
43
Miatla Pavel BLRBelarus 3:21:44 14:06
  Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia dnf