Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Tulemused

Klassid M21, V21

Raja 21.1 km 2 ringi

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Ringi Aeg min/km
1V21Tūbelis Kaspars LATwww.noskrien.lv, Liepoja 2 1:23:29.1 3:57
2V21Ignotas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:25:52.3 4:04
3V21Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:28:37.2 4:12
4V21Šaltmeris Mindaugas LTUVersmė run, Plungė 2 1:29:04.0 4:13
5V21Žuburs Dainis LATMaratona klubs, Dunalka 2 1:31:02.4 4:18
6V21Akstinas Petras LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:31:28.4 4:20
7V21Grigorjevas Raigardas LTUŠeduva 2 1:32:43.8 4:23
8V21Braziulis Raimondas LTU  2 1:32:51.1 4:24
9V21Filipauskas Sigitas LTUKaunas 2 1:34:56.8 4:30
10V21Černikis Gediminas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2 1:35:30.9 4:31
11V21Bosas Modestas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2 1:35:31.1 4:31
12V21Tulaba Dainius LTUGargždai 2 1:36:08.8 4:33
13V21Bertašius Vytautas LTU  2 1:37:31.7 4:37
14V21Jurgutis Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:38:06.9 4:39
15V21Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2 1:38:43.2 4:40
16V21Dimša Dovydas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:39:46.9 4:43
17V21Bruožis Donatas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:39:46.0 4:43
18V21Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 2 1:40:16.1 4:45
19V21Vaškelevičius Rytis LTUVilnius 2 1:40:49.4 4:46
20V21Mazgeika Arlandas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šilutė 2 1:40:52.1 4:46
21V21Petkevičius Diomedas LTULKA, Šiauliai 2 1:41:01.0 4:47
22V21Girdvainis Arvydas LTULukas SK, Kretinga 2 1:41:08.1 4:47
23V21Zakarauskas Domas LTU  2 1:41:21.9 4:48
24V21Bagrov Aleksandr LTU  2 1:42:04.3 4:50
25V21Dimša Gustas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:42:17.8 4:50
26V21Melvidas Tomas LTULKA, Druskininkai 2 1:43:15.6 4:53
27V21Garčinskas Darius LTUKaunas 2 1:43:50.9 4:55
28M21Kubiliūtė Raimonda LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:43:54.3 4:55
29V21Zakarauskas Darius LTUKretinga 2 1:44:17.8 4:56
30V21Steponkevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 2 1:44:24.7 4:56
31V21Janušauskas Irmantas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:44:50.3 4:58
32V21Sandrauskas Linas LTU  2 1:44:55.4 4:58
33V21Zokas Bernardas LTUVilnius 2 1:45:16.3 4:59
34M21Pavinkšnytė Aurelija LTUKlaipėda 2 1:45:18.9 4:59
35V21Grigonis Mantas LTU  2 1:46:13.0 5:02
36V21Stančiukas Darius LTUKaunas 2 1:46:15.2 5:02
37M21Rumiancevaitė Viktorija LTU  2 1:46:44.2 5:03
38V21Dzeminskas Andrius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 1:47:20.4 5:05
39V21Jankauskas Audrius LTURaseiniai 2 1:48:02.1 5:07
40V21Paškauskas Edmundas LTUKaunas 2 1:48:11.4 5:07
41V21Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:48:21.9 5:08
42V21Čipkus Lukas LTULKA, Skaudvilė 2 1:49:20.8 5:10
43V21Kasparavičius Dovydas LTUDovilai 2 1:50:02.3 5:12
44V21Garkštys Mantas LTU  2 1:50:42.4 5:14
45V21Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:51:31.2 5:17
46V21Žvilauskas Valdas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:52:06.8 5:18
47V21Gibieža Tautvydas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 2 1:52:23.7 5:19
48V21Markulis Emilis LTUŠiauliai 2 1:52:30.5 5:19
49V21Dombrovskis Juris LATRēzeknes novads, Malta 2 1:52:36.1 5:20
50V21Golcas Rokas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2 1:52:46.9 5:20
51M21Kučinskienė Dovilė LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 2 1:52:50.4 5:20
52V21Senūta Paulius LTU  2 1:53:02.7 5:21
53V21Bataitis Marius LTU2019 bėgimo įšūkis, Šakiai 2 1:53:50.0 5:23
54V21Naudžiūnas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:54:10.4 5:24
55V21Ambrasas Vytautas LTUVilnius 2 1:54:16.3 5:24
56V21Bridikis Elijus LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 2 1:55:00.5 5:27
57V21Lukošius Tautvydas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:55:03.8 5:27
58V21Šernius Donatas LTUVilnius 2 1:56:12.2 5:30
59V21Poliščiukas Valentinas LTUŠvyturys, Klaipėda 2 1:56:32.2 5:31
60V21Pupšys Deividas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:57:50.0 5:35
61V21Vainorius Tomas LTU  2 1:57:59.5 5:35
62V21Jankauskas Giedrius LTUHerbalife, Šiauliai 2 1:58:59.8 5:38
63M21Gurškytė Olivier Sigita LTU  2 2:00:26.6 5:42
64V21Gorškovas Konstantinas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 2:01:21.7 5:45
65M21Jokubauskė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 2 2:01:30.9 5:45
66V21Rimkus Darius LTUTauragė 2 2:02:45.4 5:49
67M21Laužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 2 2:03:58.0 5:52
68V21Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 2:03:59.0 5:52
69V21Bartkus Tomas LTU  2 2:08:16.0 6:04
70V21Bartkus Kęstutis LTU  2 2:10:17.5 6:10
71V21Litvinas Andrius LTU  2 2:11:24.1 6:13
72M21Guogienė Lina LTUKėdainiai 2 2:11:34.6 6:14
73V21Razminas Imantas LTUKlaipėda 2 2:12:08.6 6:15
74V21Antanaitis Ovidijus LTUTora, Kaunas 2 2:12:21.4 6:16
75V21Juška Laimonas LTUAksa team, Kaunas 2 2:14:30.5 6:22
76V21Šakys Visvaldas LTU  2 2:14:46.4 6:23
77V21Aksomaitis Aleksandras LTUAriogala 2 2:15:09.9 6:24
78V21Graudiņš Dainis LATJelgava 2 2:15:38.3 6:25
79M21Petrutytė Jurgita LTUVilnius 2 2:17:13.4 6:30
80V21Brazaitis Egidijus LTUVilnius 2 2:19:00.8 6:35
81V21Serkov Leonid LTUKaunas 2 2:19:51.7 6:37
82V21Lukauskis Tadas LTUKaunas 2 2:19:51.9 6:37
83V21Kelpšas Ignas LTU  2 2:20:34.1 6:39
84M21Ažukienė Jurgita LTUVIP, Kaunas 2 2:21:07.1 6:41
85V21Ignatonis Marius LTUVIP, Vilnius 2 2:21:07.6 6:41
86V21Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 2 2:21:07.7 6:41
87V21Balčiūnas Liudas LTUVIP, Kudirkos Naumiestis 2 2:21:07.8 6:41
88M21Astrauskienė Jolanta LTUVIP, Šiauliai 2 2:24:15.2 6:50
89M21Dubinskienė Dalia LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 2:26:13.5 6:55
90M21Ivanova Jeļena LATLiepāja 2 2:26:20.9 6:56
91M21Priedė Elīza LATRīga 2 2:35:09.8 7:21
92M21Urnikytė Solveiga LTUGargždai 2 2:35:42.2 7:22
93V21Jakovlevs Vitalijs LATwww.endo.lv, Cēsis 2 2:42:08.0 7:41
94M21Indriūnienė Vitalija LTUVIP, Kaunas 2 2:42:38.0 7:42
95V21Mikšys Julius LTU88, Klaipėda 1 50:06.6  
96V21Jaraminas Ričardas LTU  1 51:04.3  
97V21Medvids Juris LATbuldozeri.lv, Baloži 1 56:20.0  
98V21Kornejevas Valerijus LTU  1 57:02.8  

Vaheajad