European MTB orienteering championships sprint
POL, Strzelin, 2019-06-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.2 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 20:47 29.4
2
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 20:50 29.4
3
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 21:15 28.8
4
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 21:27 28.5
5
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 21:35 28.4
6
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 21:38 28.3
7
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 21:39 28.3
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 21:43 28.2
9
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 21:47 28.1
9
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 21:47 28.1
11
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 21:52 28
12
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 21:55 27.9
13
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 21:57 27.9
14
Kaksonen Teemu FINFinland 22:04 27.7
15
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 22:05 27.7
15
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 22:05 27.7
17
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 22:10 27.6
18
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 22:11 27.6
19
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 22:12 27.6
20
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 22:18 27.4
21
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 22:25 27.3
22
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 22:27 27.3
23
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 22:35 27.1
24
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 22:57 26.7
24
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 22:57 26.7
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 23:00 26.6
27
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 23:05 26.5
28
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 23:07 26.5
29
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 23:10 26.4
30
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 23:14 26.3
30
Lilja Juha FINFinland 23:14 26.3
32
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 23:15 26.3
32
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 23:15 26.3
34
Niebielski Bartosz POLPoland 23:22 26.2
35
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 23:29 26.1
36
Machado Davide PORPortugal 23:32 26
36
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 23:32 26
38
Hanhijarvi Petrus FINFinland 23:34 26
38
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 23:34 26
40
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 23:38 25.9
41
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 23:52 25.6
42
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:56 25.6
43
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 24:03 25.4
44
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 24:08 25.4
45
Wohanka Richard CZECzech Republic 24:18 25.2
46
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 24:31 25
47
Golubev Ivan RUSRussia 24:42 24.8
48
Albert Denny GERGermany 24:48 24.7
49
Exler Florian AUTAustria 24:57 24.5
50
Turra Piero ITAItaly 24:58 24.5
51
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 25:01 24.5
52
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 25:06 24.4
53
Ryabinin Petr RUSRussia 25:20 24.2
54
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 25:37 23.9
55
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 25:39 23.9
55
Huster Mark GERGermany 25:39 23.9
57
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 25:40 23.8
58
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 25:56 23.6
59
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 26:22 23.2
60
Towarek Michal POLPoland 26:44 22.9
61
Mariani Antonio ITAItaly 28:08 21.8
62
Hyla Damian POLPoland 28:56 21.2
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dsq  
  Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain dsq  
  Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia dsq  
  Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia dsq