European MTB orienteering championships mass start
POL, Strzelin, 2019-06-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 25.4 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:12:18 21.1
2
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:12:41 21
3
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:13:20 20.8
4
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:13:36 20.7
5
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:13:39 20.7
6
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:13:40 20.7
7
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:13:41 20.7
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:13:42 20.7
9
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:13:43 20.7
10
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:13:44 20.7
11
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:13:46 20.7
12
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:13:54 20.6
13
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:13:55 20.6
14
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:13:56 20.6
15
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:14:30 20.5
16
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:14:34 20.4
17
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:14:37 20.4
18
Lilja Juha FINFinland 1:14:52 20.4
19
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:15:17 20.2
20
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:15:19 20.2
21
Wohanka Richard CZECzech Republic 1:15:20 20.2
22
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:15:25 20.2
23
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:15:35 20.2
24
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:15:45 20.1
25
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:16:57 19.8
26
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:17:24 19.7
27
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:17:25 19.7
28
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 1:18:00 19.5
29
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:18:01 19.5
30
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 1:18:05 19.5
31
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:18:16 19.5
32
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:18:40 19.4
33
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:18:41 19.4
34
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:18:50 19.3
35
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:19:04 19.3
36
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:19:07 19.3
37
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 1:20:31 18.9
38
Ryabinin Petr RUSRussia 1:21:04 18.8
39
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:21:05 18.8
40
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:21:50 18.6
41
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:22:13 18.5
42
Hanhijarvi Petrus FINFinland 1:22:49 18.4
43
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:23:28 18.3
44
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:23:36 18.2
45
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:26:28 17.6
46
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:36:14 15.8
47
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:36:55 15.7
48
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 1:40:14 15.2
49
Towarek Michal POLPoland 1:52:05 13.6
50
Kaksonen Teemu FINFinland 1:55:23 13.2
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dsq  
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine dsq  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dsq  
  Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain dsq  
  Hyla Damian POLPoland dsq  
  Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland dsq  
  Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland dsq  
  Niebielski Bartosz POLPoland dsq  
  Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance dsq  
  Anders Sebastian GERGermany dsq  
  Albert Denny GERGermany dsq  
  Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria dsq  
  Exler Florian AUTAustria dsq  
  Mariani Antonio ITAItaly dsq