European MTB orienteering championships relay
POL, Strzelin, 2019-06-08

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 14.5 km 16 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:55:31 1Kubinova Veronika44:28 (  2)44:28 (  2)
2Ludvik Vojtech35:18 (  1)1:19:46 (  1)
3Bogar Kryštof35:45 (  4)1:55:31 (  1)
2
Russia 1 RUS1:56:45 1Svir Anastasia46:54 (  6)46:54 (  6)
2Gluhov Valery35:22 (  2)1:22:16 (  2)
3Foliforov Anton34:29 (  1)1:56:45 (  2)
3
Finland 1 FIN1:58:26 1Hara Marika45:27 (  3)45:27 (  3)
2Laurila Jussi37:03 (  6)1:22:30 (  3)
3Niemi Pekka35:56 (  7)1:58:26 (  3)
4
Russia 2 RUS2:00:32 1Trifilenkova Anastasia48:52 (13)48:52 (13)
2Gritsan Ruslan36:44 (  5)1:25:36 (  9)
3Medvedev Grigory34:56 (  2)2:00:32 (  4)
5
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:01:05 1Stankova Štepanka47:36 (  7)47:36 (  7)
2Hradil Jiri37:44 (  8)1:25:20 (  6)
3Stransky Vojtech35:45 (  4)2:01:05 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:01:21 1Rothweiler Maja48:15 (10)48:15 (10)
2Jaeggi Adrian37:11 (  7)1:25:26 (  8)
3Brändli Simon35:55 (  6)2:01:21 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN2:01:50 1Søgaard Camilla44:15 (  1)44:15 (  1)
2Friis Oliver40:23 (21)1:24:38 (  4)
3Søgaard Rasmus37:12 (12)2:01:50 (  7)
8
Sweden 1 SWE2:02:46 1Larsson Nadia49:21 (17)49:21 (17)
2Jansson Marcus37:57 (  9)1:27:18 (11)
3Larsson Viktor35:28 (  3)2:02:46 (  8)
9
Lithuania 1 LTU2:03:23 1Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina48:50 (12)48:50 (12)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas38:33 (11)1:27:23 (13)
3Maišelis Jonas36:00 (  8)2:03:23 (  9)
10
Portugal 1 POR2:03:31 1Silva Ana Filipa49:18 (16)49:18 (16)
2Machado Davide36:05 (  4)1:25:23 (  7)
3Marques Daniel38:08 (15)2:03:31 (10)
11
France 1 FRA2:04:14 1Garcin Lou49:22 (18)49:22 (18)
2Deriaz Samson38:00 (10)1:27:22 (12)
3Fuchs Baptiste36:52 (11)2:04:14 (11)
12
Austria 1 AUT2:05:16 1Reiner Marina47:56 (  9)47:56 (  9)
2Breitschädel Tobias40:48 (22)1:28:44 (16)
3Haselsberger Kevin36:32 (  9)2:05:16 (12)
13
Estonia EST2:06:32 1Hirv Eleri49:34 (20)49:34 (20)
2Malsroos Lauri35:44 (  3)1:25:18 (  5)
3Karm Marek41:14 (22)2:06:32 (13)
14
Czech Republic 3 CZE2:06:59 1Novakova Katerina49:34 (20)49:34 (20)
2Wohanka Richard38:45 (14)1:28:19 (14)
3Hasek Jan38:40 (18)2:06:59 (14)
  GBR/ITA ___2:06:59 1Dallimore Clare46:39 (  5)46:39 (  5)
2Bettega Fabiano40:16 (20)1:26:55 (10)
3Turra Piero40:04 (20)2:06:59 (14)
15
Finland 2 FIN2:07:10 1Haga Antonia51:10 (26)51:10 (26)
2Kaskinen Kare39:10 (16)1:30:20 (18)
3Kaksonen Teemu36:50 (10)2:07:10 (16)
16
Austria 2 AUT2:07:13 1Gigon Michaela50:03 (24)50:03 (24)
2Waldmann Andreas39:13 (17)1:29:16 (17)
3Schachinger Bernhard37:57 (14)2:07:13 (17)
17
France 2 FRA2:08:53 1Denaix Lou51:43 (27)51:43 (27)
2Pourre Jeremi39:34 (19)1:31:17 (21)
3Courtois Yoann37:36 (13)2:08:53 (18)
18
Finland 3 FIN2:09:55 1Nurminen Kaarina49:50 (23)49:50 (23)
2Lilja Juha41:39 (24)1:31:29 (22)
3Hanhijarvi Petrus38:26 (16)2:09:55 (19)
19
Spain ESP2:10:09 1Aguilera Viladomiu Monica49:46 (22)49:46 (22)
2Garcia Garcia Angel38:46 (15)1:28:32 (15)
3Vargas Juan Francisco Marin41:37 (25)2:10:09 (20)
20
Ukraine UKR2:10:20 1Stryzhak Krystyna47:48 (  8)47:48 (  8)
2Khasanshin Renat43:54 (28)1:31:42 (23)
3Stryzhak Artem38:38 (17)2:10:20 (21)
21
Sweden 2 SWE2:12:22 1Bylars Linn49:31 (19)49:31 (19)
2Karlsson Mood Linus41:43 (25)1:31:14 (20)
3Svard Sebastian41:08 (21)2:12:22 (22)
22
Poland 1 POL2:13:34 1Kamińska Anna52:21 (28)52:21 (28)
2Niebielski Bartosz38:43 (13)1:31:04 (19)
3Jaroszek Radosław42:30 (26)2:13:34 (23)
23
Germany GER2:15:23 1Dannowski Anke49:10 (14)49:10 (14)
2Albert Denny43:12 (27)1:32:22 (25)
3Huster Mark43:01 (27)2:15:23 (24)
24
Italy ITA2:19:32 1Scaravonati Laura1:02:15 (32)1:02:15 (32)
2Rossetto Riccardo38:37 (12)1:40:52 (28)
3Dallavalle Luca38:40 (18)2:19:32 (25)
  FIN/SWE ___2:21:07 1Stengård Ingrid46:21 (  4)46:21 (  4)
2Forsgren Sara47:55 (30)1:34:16 (26)
3Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke46:51 (29)2:21:07 (26)
25
Lithuania 2 LTU2:25:57 1Kalvaitytė Austėja52:22 (29)52:22 (29)
2Juodišius Julius39:20 (18)1:31:42 (23)
3Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė54:15 (35)2:25:57 (27)
26
Czech Republic 4 CZE2:26:44 1Musilova Vendula50:10 (25)50:10 (25)
2Kralova Vilma48:11 (31)1:38:21 (27)
3Brezinova Marie48:23 (31)2:26:44 (28)
27
Poland 2 POL2:30:03 1Polewka Aleksandra1:02:01 (31)1:02:01 (31)
2Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz40:50 (23)1:42:51 (29)
3Jaroszek Jakub47:12 (30)2:30:03 (29)
28
Russia 4 RUS2:33:59 1Bolshova Anastasia48:32 (11)48:32 (11)
2Cherednikova Anastasia56:35 (33)1:45:07 (30)
3Dimova Alexandra48:52 (32)2:33:59 (30)
29
Poland 3 POL2:43:10 1Nyga Julia1:02:42 (33)1:02:42 (33)
2Towarek Michal50:01 (32)1:52:43 (31)
3Hyla Damian50:27 (34)2:43:10 (31)
30
Poland 4 POL3:14:22 1Dammfeld Karolina1:02:49 (34)1:02:49 (34)
2Lisewska Agnieszka57:19 (34)2:00:08 (32)
3Oleszek Aleksandra1:14:14 (36)3:14:22 (32)
  FRA/ITA ___dsq 1Devillers Constancedsq 
2Guelennoc Thibaud45:06 (29) 
3Mariani Antonio43:50 (28) 
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Costa Marisa49:14 (15)49:14 (15)
2Ferreira Joaodsq 
3Roothans Paul41:23 (23) 
  Austria 3 AUTdsq 1Zinkl Sonjadsq 
2Exler Florian42:33 (26) 
3Hnilica Lea49:40 (33) 
  Russia 3 RUSdsq 1Fedoseeva Alena53:09 (30)53:09 (30)
2Ryabinin Petrdsq 
3Balev Yuri41:28 (24)