EYOC relay
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-29

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 5.2 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN1:34:35 1Ojala Aaro33:11 (  8)33:11 (  8)
2Arola Topias31:30 (  1)1:04:41 (  3)
3Seppa Touko29:54 (  1)1:34:35 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:35:58 1Szabo Marcell31:37 (  4)31:37 (  4)
2Bujdoso Zoltan34:06 (  8)1:05:43 (  6)
3Jonas Ferenc30:15 (  2)1:35:58 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:36:49 1Carlsson Philip31:36 (  3)31:36 (  3)
2Johansson Leo34:05 (  7)1:05:41 (  5)
3Elmblad Axel31:08 (  3)1:36:49 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:37:38 1Beliakov Mikhail33:05 (  6)33:05 (  6)
2Fomin Daniil31:35 (  2)1:04:40 (  2)
3Stepanov Dmitrii32:58 (  4)1:37:38 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:39:36 1Schmid Pascal31:01 (  1)31:01 (  1)
2Hamel Simon32:19 (  3)1:03:20 (  1)
3Ren Manuele36:16 (  6)1:39:36 (  5)
6
Lithuania LTU1:44:38 1Barauskas Rokas32:46 (  5)32:46 (  5)
2Velde Augusts35:29 (12)1:08:15 (  8)
3Kaušakys Dovydas36:23 (  7)1:44:38 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN1:46:44 1Gabs Jonas31:17 (  2)31:17 (  2)
2Kristiansson Linus Agervig34:08 (  9)1:05:25 (  4)
3Steinthal Jacob41:19 (16)1:46:44 (  7)
8
Austria AUT1:47:29 1Wolfram Jakob34:35 (11)34:35 (11)
2Novak Lukas35:14 (11)1:09:49 (10)
3Bonek Erik37:40 (10)1:47:29 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:49:52 1Kurzyp Stanislaw33:07 (  7)33:07 (  7)
2Deredos Bruno39:45 (17)1:12:52 (11)
3Pesta Piotr37:00 (  9)1:49:52 (  9)
10
Czech Republic CZE1:54:13 1Metelka Ondrej33:53 (10)33:53 (10)
2Malacka Milan44:23 (22)1:18:16 (17)
3Janovsky Tomas35:57 (  5)1:54:13 (10)
11
Italy ITA1:55:52 1Orler Marco34:59 (12)34:59 (12)
2Mariani Francesco40:13 (18)1:15:12 (14)
3Bazan Alberto40:40 (15)1:55:52 (11)
12
Norway NOR1:57:29 1Alstad Tobias42:37 (23)42:37 (23)
2Kittilsen Vegard34:17 (10)1:16:54 (16)
3Kriszat Lovfald Kornelius40:35 (14)1:57:29 (12)
13
Portugal POR1:58:09 1Oliveira Rodrigo39:33 (20)39:33 (20)
2Mendes Vasco37:06 (14)1:16:39 (15)
3Lima Tomas Alves41:30 (17)1:58:09 (13)
14
Belgium BEL1:58:11 1Arno Simon37:29 (17)37:29 (17)
2Van Aerschot Aurelien41:21 (20)1:18:50 (18)
3Amerijckx Cédric39:21 (13)1:58:11 (14)
14
Estonia EST1:58:11 1Pritsik Sander37:17 (16)37:17 (16)
2Künnapas Kustu37:00 (13)1:14:17 (12)
3Allmann Hando43:54 (20)1:58:11 (14)
16
Ukraine UKR1:59:23 1Teremetskyi Tymofii36:21 (15)36:21 (15)
2Arbuzov Vladyslav38:10 (15)1:14:31 (13)
3Griaziev Bohdan44:52 (21)1:59:23 (16)
17
France FRA2:02:04 1Pannier Axel35:55 (14)35:55 (14)
2Wymer Kylian33:49 (  5)1:09:44 (  9)
3Basset Basile52:20 (23)2:02:04 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:02:41 1Shterev Veselin35:08 (13)35:08 (13)
2Ivanov Aleksandar45:54 (23)1:21:02 (19)
3Neikov Valentin41:39 (19)2:02:41 (18)
19
Germany GER2:06:46 1Reichenbach Anselm39:32 (19)39:32 (19)
2Geiler Till48:09 (27)1:27:41 (23)
3Imbsweiler Lucas39:05 (11)2:06:46 (19)
20
Romania ROU2:06:56 1Catana Alexandru46:01 (25)46:01 (25)
2Szikszai Csongor41:50 (21)1:27:51 (25)
3Vigh Lórand Eduard39:05 (11)2:06:56 (20)
21
Latvia LAT2:07:17 1Zērnis Emīls33:15 (  9)33:15 (  9)
2Alberings Pauls33:52 (  6)1:07:07 (  7)
3Šolmanis Dāvis1:00:10 (24)2:07:17 (21)
22
Slovakia SVK2:12:38 1Jonas Adam38:02 (18)38:02 (18)
2Feder Medard46:40 (25)1:24:42 (20)
3Pompura Daniel47:56 (22)2:12:38 (22)
23
Israel ISR2:34:41 1Yasur Rotem39:56 (21)39:56 (21)
2Zamir Sela47:42 (26)1:27:38 (22)
3Ivri Matan1:07:03 (26)2:34:41 (23)
24
Belarus BLR2:36:19 1Skinder Andrei44:46 (24)44:46 (24)
2Mironov Arseni40:50 (19)1:25:36 (21)
3Reshetov Alexander1:10:43 (27)2:36:19 (24)
25
Moldova MDA2:48:44 1Davidov Iaroslav48:28 (26)48:28 (26)
2Iurichin Nichita54:54 (29)1:43:22 (26)
3Iordatii Vladimir1:05:22 (25)2:48:44 (25)
26
Ireland IRL3:09:29 1McCullough Aidan55:27 (27)55:27 (27)
2Elwood Andrew52:09 (28)1:47:36 (27)
3Hoare Darragh1:21:53 (28)3:09:29 (26)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Bunn Daviddsq 
2Grierson Flurry32:49 (  4) 
3Gooch Matthew36:42 (  8) 
  Spain ESPdsq 1Garrido Corral Migueldsq 
2Ferrando Galan Pablo39:03 (16) 
3Garcia Florencio41:38 (18) 
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Radovanovic Marko41:36 (22)41:36 (22)
2Kostic Nikola46:05 (24)1:27:41 (23)
3Talijan Nikoladsq