EYOC relay
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-29

Tulemused

Klass W18

Raja 4.5 km 14 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN1:43:27 1Karjalainen Mikaela33:52 (  5)33:52 (  5)
2Määttänen Maria34:37 (  1)1:08:29 (  1)
3Lahdenpera Melina34:58 (  2)1:43:27 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:45:33 1Hajdu Nelli37:21 (10)37:21 (10)
2Mero Dominika35:36 (  4)1:12:57 (  7)
3Gardonyi Dora Csilla32:36 (  1)1:45:33 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:45:43 1Graber Lilly33:25 (  3)33:25 (  3)
2Wey Hanna36:34 (  5)1:09:59 (  2)
3Moser Vera35:44 (  3)1:45:43 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:53:29 1Berglin Ebba33:07 (  1)33:07 (  1)
2Costermans Petrina39:20 (10)1:12:27 (  6)
3Backlund Tilde41:02 (  7)1:53:29 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:53:33 1Dittrichova Michaela33:28 (  4)33:28 (  4)
2Chrastova Tereza38:50 (  8)1:12:18 (  4)
3Semikova Lucie41:15 (  8)1:53:33 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:53:49 1Botova Elizaveta33:21 (  2)33:21 (  2)
2Safronova Anna38:10 (  7)1:11:31 (  3)
3Khokhlova Taisiia42:18 (12)1:53:49 (  6)
7
Slovakia SVK1:53:59 1Miklusova Tamara34:11 (  6)34:11 (  6)
2Weissova Luboslava38:59 (  9)1:13:10 (  8)
3Smelikova Dorota40:49 (  6)1:53:59 (  7)
8
Norway NOR1:54:33 1Ranvik Andrea37:29 (12)37:29 (12)
2Baklid Jenny34:55 (  3)1:12:24 (  5)
3Scheele Oda42:09 (11)1:54:33 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT1:58:40 1Suta Anna Emīlija34:35 (  7)34:35 (  7)
2Trēziņa Aija Denija42:27 (12)1:17:02 (  9)
3Ķuze Elza41:38 (  9)1:58:40 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR1:58:43 1Surkova Polina36:58 (  8)36:58 (  8)
2Hupalo Olha44:28 (15)1:21:26 (12)
3Tsyvilska Feia37:17 (  4)1:58:43 (10)
11
Denmark DEN1:59:05 1Kristiansson Malin Agervig42:46 (16)42:46 (16)
2Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen34:39 (  2)1:17:25 (10)
3Henriksen Elanor41:40 (10)1:59:05 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU2:01:30 1Tirlikaitė Gabrielė41:37 (15)41:37 (15)
2Skaisgirytė Justė40:51 (11)1:22:28 (13)
3Liegutė Ugnė39:02 (  5)2:01:30 (12)
13
France FRA2:01:33 1Lataste Lucie41:17 (14)41:17 (14)
2Toussaint Perrine37:06 (  6)1:18:23 (11)
3Champigny Helene43:10 (15)2:01:33 (13)
14
Bulgaria BUL2:05:40 1Dyaksova Evangelina39:23 (13)39:23 (13)
2Georgieva Niya43:30 (13)1:22:53 (14)
3Petrova Yasna42:47 (14)2:05:40 (14)
15
Poland POL2:15:54 1Block Amelia46:51 (21)46:51 (21)
2Gielec Zuzanna46:44 (17)1:33:35 (18)
3Mazurek Agnieszka42:19 (13)2:15:54 (15)
16
Estonia EST2:16:40 1Laanoja Johanna46:49 (20)46:49 (20)
2Pahhomenkova Anastasija46:19 (16)1:33:08 (17)
3Laanejõe Anita43:32 (16)2:16:40 (16)
17
Spain ESP2:20:05 1Misas Bernardino Lucia37:21 (10)37:21 (10)
2Basaran van Ham Kika51:13 (20)1:28:34 (15)
3Gonzalez Nerea51:31 (18)2:20:05 (17)
18
Italy ITA2:33:35 1Pradel Anna43:44 (18)43:44 (18)
2Canova Nicol49:58 (19)1:33:42 (19)
3Zaffanella Guenda59:53 (22)2:33:35 (18)
19
Belarus BLR2:37:28 1Tambasova Maria46:43 (19)46:43 (19)
2Krauchanka Karyna52:54 (21)1:39:37 (20)
3Rabtsava Maryana57:51 (20)2:37:28 (19)
20
Germany GER2:40:06 1Kaestner Lisa57:24 (22)57:24 (22)
2Leonhardt Charlotte43:41 (14)1:41:05 (21)
3Steinert Luise59:01 (21)2:40:06 (20)
21
Belgium BEL2:44:05 1Defraigne Laurence37:04 (  9)37:04 (  9)
2Krekels Julia1:16:15 (24)1:53:19 (22)
3Keuppens Kato50:46 (17)2:44:05 (21)
22
Great Britain GBR2:47:20 1Schwarze Chintapatla Anika43:37 (17)43:37 (17)
2Wilson Alice48:26 (18)1:32:03 (16)
3Stansfield Lizzie1:15:17 (24)2:47:20 (22)
23
Slovenia SLO2:48:59 1Zavrl Zala57:56 (23)57:56 (23)
2Razpet Deja56:38 (22)1:54:34 (23)
3Pogacar Ana Pia54:25 (19)2:48:59 (23)
24
Portugal POR4:03:59 1Ribeiro Matilde1:06:02 (24)1:06:02 (24)
2Augusto Ines1:33:08 (26)2:39:10 (25)
3Catarino Joana1:24:49 (25)4:03:59 (24)
25
Ireland IRL4:08:54 1Donaghy Cliodhna1:30:02 (26)1:30:02 (26)
2McCauley Meadow1:35:33 (27)3:05:35 (26)
3O Sullivan Aoife1:03:19 (23)4:08:54 (25)
  Turkey TURdsq 1Dilber Beyza1:14:43 (25)1:14:43 (25)
2Yesil Cemre Nur1:20:42 (25)2:35:25 (24)
3Altinci Melisadsq 
  Romania ROUdsq 1Raduly Rekadsq 
2Divin Judit1:00:34 (23) 
3Creciun Alexandradsq