Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2019-09-28

Tulemused

Klass MEG-V

Raja 25.0 km 34 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg
1
Jauniškis Robertas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 34 2:08:16
2
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUPilotai, Vilnius 34 2:08:20
3
Vinciūnas Gytis LTUMG, Panevėžys 34 2:12:25
4
Rimkevičius Marius LTUMG, Panevėžys 34 2:12:27
5
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheck mate 34 2:12:50
6
Malinauskas Lukas LTUCheck mate 34 2:12:58
7
Valentinavičius Erikas LTUKomanda, Krekenava 34 2:13:53
8
Bobrevičius Jokūbas LTUKomanda, Krekenava 34 2:13:55
9
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 34 2:14:55
10
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 34 2:14:58
11
Lebedis Tadas LTUSvirpliai, Krekenava 34 2:15:14
12
Paškauskas Ugnius LTUSvirpliai, Krekenava 34 2:15:16
13
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 34 2:15:21
14
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠiaulių berniukai, Šiauliai 34 2:15:36
15
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių berniukai, Šiauliai 34 2:15:39
16
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSmart-ID, Šiauliai 34 2:15:55
17
Kamarevcevas Viktoras LTUSmart-ID, Vilnius 34 2:16:00
18
Žižys Gintaras LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Kaunas 34 2:16:05
19
Chadasevičius Justas LTUPlanas B, Vilnius 34 2:18:37
20
Janušis Gediminas LTUPlanas B, Vilnius 34 2:18:41
21
Dauknys Tomas LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius 34 2:21:50
22
Dauknys Regimantas LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius 34 2:21:51
23
Adamkevičius Martynas LTULapinai, Krekenava 34 2:22:38
24
Paulauskas Marius LTUKeturkojis, Panevėžys 34 2:23:25
24
Rapkevičius Zigmantas LTUKeturkojis, Panevėžys 34 2:23:25
26
Ardinavičius Justinas LTUBroliai, Panevėžys 34 2:32:11
27
Ardinavičius Laurynas LTUBroliai, Jonava 34 2:32:15
28
Kriukas Darius LTUKADO 34 2:35:59
29
Kriukas Martynas LTUKADO 34 2:36:01
30
Baranauskas Gytis LTUGT Racing team, Kaunas 34 2:37:20
31
Damaševičius Tomas LTUGT Racing team, Kaunas 34 2:37:22
32
Lubys Robertas LTUBroliai, Klaipėda 34 2:39:35
33
Lubys Valdas LTUBroliai, Vilnius 34 2:39:38
34
Venckevičius Gintas LTUNetikėliai, Klaipėda 34 2:41:45
35
Gibavičius Vidmantas LTUNetikėliai, Kaunas 34 2:41:46
36
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUBarzdukai, Ginkūnų k. 34 2:42:00
37
Barzdžius Rokas LTUBarzdukai, Ginkūnų k. 34 2:42:07
38
Adamkevičius Paulius LTULengvai, Krekenava 34 2:49:40
39
Šemežys Evaldas LTULengvai, Pociūnėliai 34 2:49:51
40
Juknevičius Domas LTUBotai, Krekenava 34 3:06:32
41
Jasinskas Rytis LTUBotai, Krekenava 34 3:06:59
42
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 34 3:15:04
43
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 34 3:15:09
44
Maculevičius Egidijus LTUMiami auto club sportteam, Marijampolė 33 2:37:46
45
Daraškevičius Giedrius LTUMiami auto club sportteam, Panevėžys 33 2:37:47
46
Pranckūnas Arnas LTULapinai, Krekenava 28 2:22:38
47
Pranckūnas Marius LTUDvilikyniai, Krekenava 7 1:55:24
48
Simanavičius Paulius LTUDvilikyniai, Krekenava 7 2:04:22
49
Jurevičius Antanas LTUAntanas ir ko 7 2:05:47

Vaheajad