Atrask Krekenavą
LTU, Krekenava, 2019-09-28

Tulemused

Klass MEG-V

VõistkondOsavõtja
kohtpealkiririik Punkte Aeg Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi Punkte Aeg
S
1
Pilotai, Vilnius LTU 34 2:08:20 Jauniškis Robertas 34 2:08:16 (  1)
Strazdauskas Tomas 34 2:08:20 (  2)
S
2
MG, Panevėžys LTU 34 2:12:27 Vinciūnas Gytis 34 2:12:25 (  3)
Rimkevičius Marius 34 2:12:27 (  4)
S
3
Check mate LTU 34 2:12:58 Pranckaitis Dovidas 34 2:12:50 (  5)
Malinauskas Lukas 34 2:12:58 (  6)
S
4
Komanda, Krekenava LTU 34 2:13:55 Valentinavičius Erikas 34 2:13:53 (  7)
Bobrevičius Jokūbas 34 2:13:55 (  8)
S
5
Realistai, Vilnius LTU 34 2:14:58 Dulskis Marijus 34 2:14:55 (  9)
Račkauskas Vaidas 34 2:14:58 (10)
S
6
Svirpliai, Krekenava LTU 34 2:15:16 Lebedis Tadas 34 2:15:14 (11)
Paškauskas Ugnius 34 2:15:16 (12)
S
7
Šiaulių berniukai, Šiauliai LTU 34 2:15:39 Katarskis Aidas 34 2:15:36 (14)
Limantas Karolis 34 2:15:39 (15)
S
8
Smart-ID LTU 34 2:16:00 Kamarevcevas Eduardas 34 2:15:55 (16)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras 34 2:16:00 (17)
S
9
Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai LTU 34 2:16:05 Šumskas Vilius 34 2:15:21 (13)
Žižys Gintaras 34 2:16:05 (18)
S
10
Planas B, Vilnius LTU 34 2:18:41 Chadasevičius Justas 34 2:18:37 (19)
Janušis Gediminas 34 2:18:41 (20)
S
11
Broliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius LTU 34 2:21:51 Dauknys Tomas 34 2:21:50 (21)
Dauknys Regimantas 34 2:21:51 (22)
S
12
Keturkojis, Panevėžys LTU 34 2:23:25 Rapkevičius Zigmantas 34 2:23:25 (24)
Paulauskas Marius 34 2:23:25 (24)
S
13
Broliai LTU 34 2:32:15 Ardinavičius Justinas 34 2:32:11 (26)
Ardinavičius Laurynas 34 2:32:15 (27)
S
14
KADO LTU 34 2:36:01 Kriukas Darius 34 2:35:59 (28)
Kriukas Martynas 34 2:36:01 (29)
S
15
GT Racing team, Kaunas LTU 34 2:37:22 Baranauskas Gytis 34 2:37:20 (30)
Damaševičius Tomas 34 2:37:22 (31)
S
16
Broliai LTU 34 2:39:38 Lubys Robertas 34 2:39:35 (32)
Lubys Valdas 34 2:39:38 (33)
S
17
Netikėliai LTU 34 2:41:46 Venckevičius Gintas 34 2:41:45 (34)
Gibavičius Vidmantas 34 2:41:46 (35)
S
18
Barzdukai, Ginkūnų k. LTU 34 2:42:07 Barzdžius Vytautas 34 2:42:00 (36)
Barzdžius Rokas 34 2:42:07 (37)
S
19
Lengvai LTU 34 2:49:51 Adamkevičius Paulius 34 2:49:40 (38)
Šemežys Evaldas 34 2:49:51 (39)
S
20
Botai, Krekenava LTU 34 3:06:59 Juknevičius Domas 34 3:06:32 (40)
Jasinskas Rytis 34 3:06:59 (41)
S
21
Elektrėnų KK LTU 34 3:15:09 Jurgelevičius Saulius 34 3:15:04 (42)
Jurgelevičius Audrius 34 3:15:09 (43)
S
22
Miami auto club sportteam LTU 33 2:37:47 Maculevičius Egidijus 33 2:37:46 (44)
Daraškevičius Giedrius 33 2:37:47 (45)
S
23
Lapinai, Krekenava LTU 28 2:22:38 Adamkevičius Martynas 34 2:22:38 (23)
Pranckūnas Arnas 28 2:22:38 (46)
S
24
Dvilikyniai, Krekenava LTU 7 2:04:22 Pranckūnas Marius 7 1:55:24 (47)
Simanavičius Paulius 7 2:04:22 (48)
S
25
Antanas ir ko LTU 7 2:05:47 Jurevičius Antanas 7 2:05:47 (49)