JWOC long
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-08

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.5 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Haapala Ida FINFinland 53:46 8:14
1
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 53:46 8:14
3
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 54:17 8:19
4
Lome Anine NORNorway 55:07 8:27
5
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 55:19 8:29
6
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 55:59 8:35
7
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 56:07 8:36
8
Envall Isa SWESweden 56:20 8:38
9
Ostberg Tilda SWESweden 56:46 8:42
10
Panchenko Daria RUSRussia 57:06 8:45
11
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 57:10 8:46
12
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 57:13 8:46
13
Sonesson Alva SWESweden 57:34 8:49
14
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 57:46 8:51
15
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn DENDenmark 58:03 8:54
16
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 58:06 8:54
17
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 58:24 8:57
18
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 58:26 8:57
19
Vassend Hanne NORNorway 58:32 8:58
20
Calandry Cecile FRAFrance 58:34 8:59
21
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 59:03 9:03
22
Dyrkorn Ane NORNorway 59:13 9:05
23
Bertozzi Elisa SUISwitzerland 59:30 9:07
24
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 59:31 9:07
25
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 59:33 9:08
25
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 59:33 9:08
27
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 59:46 9:10
28
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 1:00:03 9:12
29
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 1:00:29 9:16
30
Olsson Ella SWESweden 1:00:47 9:19
31
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 1:00:49 9:19
32
Silvennoinen Siiri FINFinland 1:00:50 9:19
33
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 1:01:08 9:22
34
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 1:01:25 9:25
35
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 1:01:29 9:25
36
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 1:01:36 9:26
37
Lundberg Hanna SWESweden 1:01:38 9:27
38
Smirnova Kristina RUSRussia 1:01:42 9:27
39
Moulet Tifenn FRAFrance 1:01:44 9:28
40
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 1:01:45 9:28
41
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 1:01:47 9:28
42
Strand Synne NORNorway 1:01:58 9:30
43
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 1:02:04 9:31
44
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 1:02:10 9:32
45
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 1:02:21 9:33
46
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 1:02:42 9:37
47
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 1:03:05 9:40
47
Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde NORNorway 1:03:05 9:40
49
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 1:03:09 9:41
50
Kaellvik Leufven Johanna SWESweden 1:03:34 9:45
51
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 1:03:41 9:46
52
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 1:03:54 9:48
53
Gemperle Eline SUISwitzerland 1:03:55 9:48
54
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:04:44 9:55
55
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 1:04:47 9:56
56
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 1:04:48 9:56
57
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:05:14 10:00
58
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 1:05:30 10:02
59
Nyfeler Siri SUISwitzerland 1:05:34 10:03
60
Keith Megan GBRGreat Britain 1:05:50 10:05
61
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 1:05:53 10:06
62
Grycova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:05:55 10:06
62
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard DENDenmark 1:05:55 10:06
64
Christopherson Siri USAUnited States of America 1:06:03 10:07
65
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:06:09 10:08
66
Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel ESPSpain 1:06:33 10:12
67
Mero Dominika HUNHungary 1:06:55 10:15
68
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 1:07:09 10:17
69
Steven Briana NZLNew Zealand 1:07:28 10:20
70
Hunter Niamh GBRGreat Britain 1:07:32 10:21
71
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 1:07:38 10:22
72
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 1:08:09 10:27
73
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 1:08:42 10:32
74
Campbell Eilidh GBRGreat Britain 1:08:56 10:34
75
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:09:05 10:35
76
Rastegaeva Elizaveta RUSRussia 1:09:06 10:35
77
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 1:09:50 10:42
78
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 1:09:56 10:43
79
Ciesiolka Katarzyna POLPoland 1:09:57 10:43
80
Young Caitlin AUSAustralia 1:10:33 10:49
81
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 1:10:55 10:52
82
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 1:11:12 10:55
83
Cuthbert Ella AUSAustralia 1:12:04 11:03
84
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 1:12:09 11:03
85
Skelton Georgia NZLNew Zealand 1:12:14 11:04
85
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 1:12:14 11:04
87
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 1:12:28 11:06
88
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 1:12:31 11:07
89
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 1:12:44 11:09
90
Doubson Julia USAUnited States of America 1:12:55 11:10
91
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 1:13:02 11:12
92
George Joanna AUSAustralia 1:13:03 11:12
93
May Rachel CANCanada 1:13:15 11:14
94
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 1:14:07 11:22
95
Selem Alice ITAItaly 1:14:40 11:27
96
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 1:14:42 11:27
97
Cooper Mikayla AUSAustralia 1:14:52 11:28
98
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 1:15:28 11:34
99
Ceresa Erica ITAItaly 1:17:05 11:49
100
Hunter Marisol NZLNew Zealand 1:17:47 11:55
101
Volkova Yana BLRBelarus 1:17:57 11:57
102
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 1:18:12 11:59
103
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 1:18:17 12:00
104
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 1:18:18 12:00
105
Joergensen Kaia NZLNew Zealand 1:18:39 12:03
106
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 1:18:54 12:06
107
Thynova Nikola CZECzech Republic 1:19:08 12:08
108
Tomashava Olga BLRBelarus 1:19:16 12:09
109
Knightbridge Tegan NZLNew Zealand 1:19:27 12:11
110
Katori Mizuho JPNJapan 1:19:42 12:13
111
Deptulska Maria POLPoland 1:19:49 12:14
112
Maier Marie AUTAustria 1:20:31 12:20
113
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 1:21:08 12:26
114
Kõrvel Lorely ESTEstonia 1:21:10 12:26
115
Moran Clodagh IRLIreland 1:21:30 12:29
116
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 1:21:45 12:32
117
Sorensen Emily IRLIreland 1:23:24 12:47
118
Dallera Caterina ITAItaly 1:23:47 12:50
119
Dorsey Sianna CANCanada 1:24:06 12:53
120
Tisljar Ana CROCroatia 1:24:10 12:54
121
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 1:24:13 12:54
122
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 1:26:15 13:13
123
Jerkovic Peric Olga CROCroatia 1:27:07 13:21
124
Zirek Ozlem TURTurkey 1:27:18 13:23
125
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 1:29:42 13:45
126
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 1:31:09 13:58
127
Sera Fumika JPNJapan 1:31:45 14:04
128
Abe Yu JPNJapan 1:31:47 14:04
129
Wong Yi Shan HKGHong Kong 1:34:00 14:24
130
Sandbo Caroline USAUnited States of America 1:35:32 14:38
131
Hall Bridget USAUnited States of America 1:36:34 14:48
132
Chu Ying Yau HKGHong Kong 1:36:41 14:49
133
Mayland Kirsten USAUnited States of America 1:36:52 14:51
134
Gokcul Sumeyra TURTurkey 1:37:38 14:58
135
Silby Ciara IRLIreland 1:37:58 15:01
136
Pan Brittany CANCanada 1:38:44 15:08
137
Aleksieva Diana USAUnited States of America 1:39:09 15:12
138
Arslan Hilal TURTurkey 1:43:48 15:54
139
Esner Betul TURTurkey 1:49:17 16:45
140
Doherty Tara CANCanada 1:49:19 16:45
141
Pavlin Paula CROCroatia 1:53:55 17:28
142
Corbett Keeya CANCanada 1:55:13 17:39
143
Monteiro Matos Larissa BRABrazil 2:13:03 20:23
144
Ecke dos Santos Kailani BRABrazil 2:35:37 23:51
145
Liborio Petersen Rafaela Souza BRABrazil 2:40:54 24:40
146
Natalli Thalia Cristine BRABrazil 3:02:08 27:55
147
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Geovanna BRABrazil 3:30:37 32:17
  King Laura GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Nunes Dutra de Oliveira Julia Beltrao BRABrazil dsq  
  Suter Siri SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Telgma Teele ESTEstonia dsq  

Vaheajad