JWOC middle
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-11

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.3 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Envall Isa SWESweden 29:59 W225:05 (  8) 6:56
2
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 30:53 W124:56 (  1) 7:08
3
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 31:23 W222:47 (  1) 7:15
4
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 31:36 W224:09 (  3) 7:18
5
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 31:39 W224:48 (  6) 7:19
6
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 32:16 W223:29 (  2) 7:28
7
Lundberg Hanna SWESweden 32:40 W126:08 (  7) 7:33
8
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 32:57 W129:49 (20) 7:37
9
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 33:01 W325:18 (  2) 7:38
10
Olsson Ella SWESweden 33:33 W327:56 (10) 7:45
11
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 33:35 W224:35 (  5) 7:46
12
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 33:37 W125:18 (  3) 7:46
13
Vékony Vanda HUNHungaria 33:38 W224:17 (  4) 7:47
14
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 33:40 W326:58 (  5) 7:47
15
Smirnova Kristina RUSRussia 34:18 W328:20 (13) 7:56
16
Bertozzi Elisa SUISwitzerland 34:22 W328:23 (14) 7:57
17
Vassend Hanne NORNorway 34:24 W330:33 (20) 7:57
18
Calandry Cecile FRAFrance 34:30 W226:04 (10) 7:59
18
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 34:30 W327:21 (  8) 7:59
20
Sonesson Alva SWESweden 34:33 W228:31 (19) 7:59
21
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 34:41 W324:31 (  1) 8:01
22
Lome Anine NORNorway 35:01 W329:53 (18) 8:06
23
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 35:06 W227:43 (16) 8:07
24
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 35:09 W129:15 (17) 8:08
25
Silvennoinen Siiri FINFinland 35:13 W327:55 (  9) 8:09
26
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 35:16 W327:18 (  7) 8:09
27
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 35:19 W328:05 (12) 8:10
28
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 35:23 W226:49 (13) 8:11
29
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 35:27 W128:54 (16) 8:12
30
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungaria 35:33 W226:34 (11) 8:13
31
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 35:37 W225:24 (  9) 8:14
31
Haapala Ida FINFinland 35:37 W227:22 (15) 8:14
33
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 35:38 W128:04 (12) 8:14
34
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 36:00 W224:48 (  6) 8:19
35
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 36:02 W125:05 (  2) 8:20
36
Panchenko Daria RUSRussia 36:05 W129:26 (18) 8:21
37
Strand Synne NORNorway 36:18 W128:52 (15) 8:24
38
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 36:33 W125:45 (  6) 8:27
39
Ostberg Tilda SWESweden 36:45 W326:37 (  3) 8:30
40
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 36:56 W330:16 (19) 8:32
41
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 37:23 W128:19 (13) 8:39
42
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 37:37 W228:01 (18) 8:42
43
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 37:38 W328:34 (15) 8:42
44
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 37:42 W128:03 (11) 8:43
45
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 37:52 W328:04 (11) 8:45
46
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 37:59 W126:28 (  8) 8:47
47
Kaellvik Leufven Johanna SWESweden 38:00 W126:36 (  9) 8:47
48
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn DENDenmark 38:18 W128:25 (14) 8:51
49
Nyfeler Siri SUISwitzerland 38:21 W129:31 (19) 8:52
50
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 38:22 W328:53 (16) 8:52
51
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 39:13 W226:48 (12) 9:04
52
Doubson Julia USAUnited States of America 39:26 W327:03 (  6) 9:07
53
Gardonyi Csilla HUNHungaria 39:30 W326:52 (  4) 9:08
54
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 39:44 W227:44 (17) 9:11
55
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 41:00 W125:36 (  5) 9:29
56
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 42:28 W329:02 (17) 9:49
57
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 45:55 W228:31 (19) 10:37
58
Campbell Eilidh GBRGreat Britain 48:01 W227:17 (14) 11:06
  Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway dsq W127:10 (10)  

Vaheajad