Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudamina OK | LTU | V65 | 1:11:54 | ||
1 | Lukaševičius Juozas | 37:56 ( 7) | 37:56 ( 7) | |||
2 | Dūda Kostas | 33:58 ( 3) | 1:11:54 ( 2) | |||
2 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V65 | 1:17:23 | ||
1 | Vilkelis Jonas | 35:05 ( 2) | 35:05 ( 2) | |||
2 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 42:18 ( 8) | 1:17:23 ( 3) | |||
3 | Dainava OK | LTU | V65 | 1:19:21 | ||
1 | Izokaitis Ričardas | 45:59 (15) | 45:59 (15) | |||
2 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | 33:22 ( 2) | 1:19:21 ( 5) | |||
4 | Medeina OK | LTU | V65 | 1:20:48 | ||
1 | Pocius Remigijus | 33:06 ( 1) | 33:06 ( 1) | |||
2 | Kutka Rimvydas | 47:42 (14) | 1:20:48 ( 6) | |||
5 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V65 | 1:35:48 | ||
1 | Krasuckis Rimantas | 37:39 ( 6) | 37:39 ( 6) | |||
2 | Šimanauskas Mindaugas | 58:09 (19) | 1:35:48 (15) | |||
6 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V65 | 1:37:48 | ||
1 | Eimaitis Bernardas | 58:54 (20) | 58:54 (20) | |||
2 | Paknys Raimondas | 38:54 ( 6) | 1:37:48 (16) | |||
7 | Medeina OK | LTU | M55 | 1:45:50 | ||
1 | Kutkienė Violeta | 36:32 ( 5) | 36:32 ( 5) | |||
2 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 33:15 ( 1) | 1:09:47 ( 1) | |||
3 | Gvildienė Virginija | 36:03 ( 3) | 1:45:50 ( 1) | |||
8 | O! Klaipėda | LTU | M14 | 1:58:58 | ||
1 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | 36:19 ( 3) | 36:19 ( 3) | |||
2 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | 46:14 (10) | 1:22:33 ( 8) | |||
3 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | 36:25 ( 4) | 1:58:58 ( 2) | |||
9 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M14 | 1:59:12 | ||
1 | Uksaitė Ugnė | 36:20 ( 4) | 36:20 ( 4) | |||
2 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | 42:48 ( 9) | 1:19:08 ( 4) | |||
3 | Činčikaitė Miglė | 40:04 ( 5) | 1:59:12 ( 3) | |||
10 | Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | M14 | 2:00:21 | ||
1 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 38:00 ( 8) | 38:00 ( 8) | |||
2 | Čiupaitė Ieva | 50:05 (15) | 1:28:05 ( 9) | |||
3 | Ziaziulytė Goda | 32:16 ( 2) | 2:00:21 ( 4) | |||
11 | SM Gaja | LTU | M14 | 2:00:37 | ||
1 | Skundaitė Augustė | 48:52 (18) | 48:52 (18) | |||
2 | Džiaugytė Greta | 41:58 ( 7) | 1:30:50 (11) | |||
3 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | 29:47 ( 1) | 2:00:37 ( 5) | |||
12 | Devyni OK | LTU | M55 | 2:30:43 | ||
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 41:44 (10) | 41:44 (10) | |||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 53:11 (16) | 1:34:55 (14) | |||
3 | Baleišienė Roma | 55:48 ( 8) | 2:30:43 ( 6) | |||
13 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M14 | 2:33:34 | ||
1 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | 1:03:06 (22) | 1:03:06 (22) | |||
2 | Gapšytė Gintarė | 38:20 ( 5) | 1:41:26 (18) | |||
3 | Abukaitytė Brigita | 52:08 ( 7) | 2:33:34 ( 7) | |||
14 | SM Gaja 3 | LTU | M14 | 2:35:30 | ||
1 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | 41:23 ( 9) | 41:23 ( 9) | |||
2 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | 47:34 (13) | 1:28:57 (10) | |||
3 | Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | 1:06:33 (12) | 2:35:30 ( 8) | |||
15 | Takas OK | LTU | M55 | 2:36:59 | ||
1 | Dambrauskienė Genovaitė | 45:45 (14) | 45:45 (14) | |||
2 | Sidaravičienė Aušra | 47:00 (12) | 1:32:45 (12) | |||
3 | Firantienė Irena | 1:04:14 (10) | 2:36:59 ( 9) | |||
16 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M55 | 2:42:31 | ||
1 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | 48:18 (17) | 48:18 (17) | |||
2 | Krasuckienė Eglė | 46:17 (11) | 1:34:35 (13) | |||
3 | Bikelienė Ema | 1:07:56 (13) | 2:42:31 (10) | |||
17 | Vilniaus m. SC 2 | LTU | M14 | 2:44:22 | ||
1 | Paukštytė Ieva | 1:01:15 (21) | 1:01:15 (21) | |||
2 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | 57:59 (18) | 1:59:14 (20) | |||
3 | Norkutė Ugnė | 45:08 ( 6) | 2:44:22 (11) | |||
18 | OK Stiga | LAT | M14 | 2:54:19 | ||
1 | Andrejeva Anastsija | 45:10 (12) | 45:10 (12) | |||
2 | Petrova Anastasija | 54:00 (17) | 1:39:10 (17) | |||
3 | Fedotova Nadežda | 1:15:09 (14) | 2:54:19 (12) | |||
19 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M14 | 3:01:53 | ||
1 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | 45:00 (11) | 45:00 (11) | |||
2 | Dainytė Rugilė | 1:12:19 (20) | 1:57:19 (19) | |||
3 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | 1:04:34 (11) | 3:01:53 (13) | |||
Dainava OK 2 | LTU | V65 | dsq | |||
1 | Gylys Edmundas | 45:40 (13) | 45:40 (13) | |||
O! Klaipėda 2 | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Kisieliutė Silvija | 57:12 (19) | 57:12 (19) | |||
Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | 46:30 (16) | 46:30 (16) | |||
2 | Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | 34:47 ( 4) | 1:21:17 ( 7) | |||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Gegužytė Emilija | 1:07:38 (23) | 1:07:38 (23) | |||
2 | Rubliauskaitė Aidija | dsq | ||||
3 | Jasionytė Aurėja | 56:25 ( 9) |