Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės estafetės
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-08-21

Tulemused

Klass ESTAF

Raja 1, 2, 6, 8, 11 etapid 2.1 km 1 KP; 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10 etapid 4.7 km 1 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė LTU57:55.3 1Černauskas Mindaugas9:49.5 (  3)9:49.5 (  3)
2Černauskas Mindaugas9:49.3 (  3)9:49.3 (  3)
3Paškevičius Vaidas11:55.8 (  1)21:45.1 (  1)
4Paškevičius Vaidas11:55.8 (  1)21:45.1 (  1)
5Paulauskienė Gerda16:21.0 (  4)26:10.5 (  3)
6Kacevičius Vaidas13:27.2 (  4)35:12.3 (  1)
7Glaudelė Vaida15:16.0 (  4)37:01.2 (  1)
8Kirvela Artūras10:38.1 (  3)36:48.7 (  3)
9Auglys Alvydas11:57.6 (  1)48:46.3 (  1)
10Jarukas Dinas11:44.3 (  3)48:45.5 (  1)
11Mačiulis Dainius9:09.0 (  2)57:55.3 (  1)
2
Likmerė/Gelžbetonis, Ukmergė LTU58:39.7 1Micius Valdas9:48.7 (  2)9:48.7 (  2)
2Micius Valdas9:48.7 (  2)9:48.7 (  2)
3Limba Julius14:31.6 (  3)24:20.3 (  3)
4Limba Julius14:31.4 (  3)24:20.1 (  3)
5Mikelis Arūnas14:25.1 (  1)24:13.8 (  1)
6Fijalkauskas Kostas12:04.9 (  2)36:18.7 (  3)
7Nenartavičius Tomas12:41.5 (  2)37:01.6 (  2)
8Palepšytė Raminta12:09.0 (  5)36:29.3 (  2)
9Butėnas Donatas12:45.5 (  3)49:14.8 (  2)
10Nagulevičius Mindaugas12:16.6 (  5)49:18.2 (  2)
11Labunskas Marius9:21.5 (  3)58:39.7 (  2)
3
Narbutas, Ukmergė LTU1:02:16.2 1Skapas Laurynas9:15.2 (  1)9:15.2 (  1)
2Skapas Laurynas9:15.2 (  1)9:15.2 (  1)
3Talačka Gediminas14:55.7 (  4)24:10.8 (  2)
4Talačka Gediminas14:55.7 (  4)24:10.8 (  2)
5Vecelis Ignas15:10.1 (  2)24:25.2 (  2)
6Lileikė Kamilė11:57.5 (  1)36:08.3 (  2)
7Čiuta Deividas15:29.3 (  5)39:40.1 (  4)
8Korkozas Rimgaudas10:10.5 (  2)34:35.7 (  1)
9Kiškūnas Lukas17:09.0 (  5)53:17.3 (  4)
10Baranovskis Edgaras10:38.5 (  2)50:18.6 (  3)
11Vilutis Eimantas8:58.8 (  1)1:02:16.2 (  3)
4
Hennordic, Ukmergė LTU1:02:40.0 1Liogė Aivaras11:21.1 (  5)11:21.1 (  5)
2Liogė Aivaras11:21.1 (  5)11:21.1 (  5)
3Skominas Paulius14:17.5 (  2)25:38.6 (  4)
4Skominas Paulius14:17.5 (  2)25:38.6 (  4)
5Auglienė Žydrė17:22.6 (  5)28:43.6 (  5)
6Norkevičius Vaidas13:23.7 (  3)39:02.3 (  4)
7Bačiulis Laurynas11:42.3 (  1)37:20.8 (  3)
8Jurkšaitis Donatas11:46.5 (  4)40:30.1 (  4)
9Dutkus Karolis12:30.2 (  2)51:32.5 (  3)
10Daujotas Lukas11:49.6 (  4)52:19.6 (  4)
11Kovalenka Andrej10:20.4 (  4)1:02:40.0 (  4)
5
Wurth Lietuva, Ukmerge LTU1:17:38.7 1Bučys Donatas10:26.6 (  4)10:26.6 (  4)
2Bučys Donatas10:26.8 (  4)10:26.8 (  4)
3Dičkus Gediminas23:38.3 (  5)34:04.9 (  5)
4Dičkus Gediminas23:38.3 (  5)34:04.9 (  5)
5Andriuškienė Milda15:46.9 (  3)26:13.7 (  4)
6Tamašauskaitė Irma19:19.2 (  5)45:32.9 (  5)
7Varnas Paulius14:35.5 (  3)48:40.3 (  5)
8Steponavičius Kęstutis6:52.4 (  1)40:57.3 (  5)
9Jakevičius Tadas17:00.6 (  4)1:02:33.5 (  5)
10Motiejūnas Darius8:16.9 (  1)56:57.3 (  5)
11Rudaitis Donatas15:05.1 (  5)1:17:38.7 (  5)