World orienteering championships long
NOR, Østfold, 2019-08-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 16.6 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:30:09 5:25
2
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 1:31:48 5:31
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:33:07 5:35
4
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:33:10 5:36
5
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:33:24 5:36
6
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:35:37 5:44
7
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:36:03 5:46
8
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 1:36:11 5:47
9
Ymsen Gernot AUTAustria 1:36:22 5:47
10
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:36:28 5:48
11
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:36:45 5:49
12
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 1:36:46 5:49
13
Svensk Emil SWESweden 1:37:43 5:52
14
Kuukka Elias FINFinland 1:37:47 5:52
15
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:39:14 5:58
16
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 1:39:55 6:00
17
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:40:40 6:03
18
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:41:42 6:06
19
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:42:14 6:08
20
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:42:16 6:08
21
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:42:59 6:11
22
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 1:43:15 6:12
23
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:43:41 6:14
24
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1:45:07 6:19
25
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 1:46:03 6:22
26
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 1:46:07 6:22
27
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 1:46:40 6:24
28
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:48:08 6:30
28
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSRussia 1:48:08 6:30
30
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 1:48:38 6:31
31
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 1:48:54 6:32
32
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:50:06 6:37
33
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 1:50:25 6:38
34
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 1:52:00 6:44
35
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:52:13 6:44
36
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:53:22 6:49
37
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 1:53:28 6:49
38
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 1:54:25 6:52
39
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 1:55:17 6:55
40
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 1:55:36 6:57
41
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 1:55:53 6:58
42
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:56:28 7:00
43
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 1:56:53 7:01
44
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:56:54 7:01
45
Eijsink Henrik NEDNetherlands 1:57:00 7:02
46
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:57:14 7:02
47
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 1:58:20 7:06
48
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 1:58:58 7:09
49
Ivandjikov Boyan BULBulgaria 2:00:29 7:14
50
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 2:00:37 7:15
51
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 2:02:03 7:20
52
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 2:02:41 7:22
53
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 2:02:55 7:23
54
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 2:02:59 7:23
55
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 2:03:13 7:24
56
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 2:03:51 7:26
57
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 2:05:03 7:31
58
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 2:05:29 7:32
59
Jorgensen Morten USAUnited States of America 2:07:18 7:39
60
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States of America 2:09:10 7:46
61
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 2:09:54 7:48
62
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 2:10:30 7:50
63
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 2:10:49 7:51
64
Razum Matija CROCroatia 2:11:56 7:56
65
Fomiciov Ivan MDAMoldova 2:16:00 8:10
66
Stanonik Simon SLOSlovenia 2:16:18 8:11
67
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 2:19:01 8:21
68
Critchley William James CANCanada 2:24:39 8:41
69
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrazil 2:30:28 9:02
70
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 2:33:05 9:12
71
Lund Bradley RSARepublic of South Africa 2:36:28 9:24
72
JianDa Tang CHNChina 2:41:12 9:41
73
Yip Gerald HKGHong Kong 2:57:35 10:40
74
Isaza Hurtado Santiago COLColombia 3:11:56 11:32
75
Garcia Gerardo ARGArgentina 3:16:05 11:47
76
Hong Geun Hee KORSouth Korea 3:22:34 12:10
  Kourtellis Nicolas CYPCyprus dnf  
  Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain dnf  

Vaheajad