WOC JWOC sprint
DEN, Viborg, 2019-07-28

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.1 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 22:27 16.3
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 22:28 16.3
3
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 22:38 16.2
4
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 22:40 16.2
5
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 22:46 16.1
6
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 22:57 16
7
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 23:04 15.9
8
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 23:08 15.8
9
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 23:14 15.8
10
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 23:17 15.7
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 23:18 15.7
11
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 23:18 15.7
13
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 23:19 15.7
14
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:28 15.6
15
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 23:33 15.6
16
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 23:40 15.5
17
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 23:41 15.5
18
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 23:49 15.4
19
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 24:01 15.3
20
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 24:02 15.3
21
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 24:06 15.2
22
Exler Florian AUTAustria 24:15 15.1
23
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 24:20 15.1
24
Blomster Anders FINFinland 24:29 15
24
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 24:29 15
26
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 24:31 15
27
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 24:47 14.8
28
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 24:48 14.8
29
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 24:53 14.7
30
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 25:10 14.6
31
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 25:12 14.5
31
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 25:12 14.5
33
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 25:19 14.5
34
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 25:37 14.3
35
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 25:38 14.3
36
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 25:44 14.2
37
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 26:06 14
38
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 26:11 14
39
Machado Davide PORPortugal 26:26 13.9
40
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 26:29 13.8
41
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 26:32 13.8
42
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 26:35 13.8
43
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 26:36 13.8
44
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 26:42 13.7
45
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 26:46 13.7
45
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 26:46 13.7
47
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 27:00 13.6
48
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 27:11 13.5
49
Turra Piero ITAItaly 27:14 13.5
50
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 27:27 13.4
51
Haga André FINFinland 28:09 13
52
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 28:21 12.9
53
Young Joel AUSAustralia 28:32 12.8
54
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 28:36 12.8
55
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 28:37 12.8
56
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 28:39 12.8
57
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 28:40 12.8
58
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 28:43 12.8
59
Mariani Antonio ITAItaly 28:48 12.7
60
Albert Denny GERGermany 29:04 12.6
61
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 29:14 12.5
62
Boland bristow Conal NZLNew Zealand 29:46 12.3
63
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 29:56 12.2
64
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 30:36 12
64
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 30:36 12
66
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 31:22 11.7
67
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 32:25 11.3
68
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 32:54 11.1
69
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 34:05 10.8
70
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 38:27 9.5
71
Kao Bing USAUnited States 52:58 6.9
72
Thomsen Mark USAUnited States 1:03:53 5.7
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly dnf  
  Larsson Hampus SWESweden dsq  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dsq  
  Jansson Marcus SWESweden dsq  
  Huster Mark GERGermany dsq  
  Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia dsq  
  Doman Tim AUSAustralia dsq  
  Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria dsq  
  Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Larsson Viktor SWESweden dsq  
  Balev Yuri RUSRussia dsq