WOC JWOC middle
DEN, Viborg, 2019-07-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.3 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 53:59 12.6
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 54:43 12.4
3
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 54:50 12.4
4
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 54:56 12.3
5
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 55:12 12.3
6
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 56:01 12.1
7
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 56:07 12.1
8
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 56:14 12.1
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 56:43 12
10
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 56:57 11.9
10
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 56:57 11.9
12
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 57:07 11.9
13
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 57:14 11.8
14
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 57:16 11.8
15
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 58:02 11.7
16
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 58:05 11.7
17
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 59:04 11.5
18
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 59:15 11.4
19
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 59:18 11.4
20
Haga André FINFinland 59:26 11.4
20
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 59:26 11.4
22
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 59:34 11.4
23
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 59:39 11.4
24
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 59:49 11.3
25
Blomster Anders FINFinland 59:51 11.3
26
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 59:56 11.3
27
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 1:00:33 11.2
28
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:00:46 11.2
29
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:01:28 11
30
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:02:09 10.9
31
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:02:16 10.9
32
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:02:42 10.8
33
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:03:02 10.8
34
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:03:19 10.7
35
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:03:32 10.7
36
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:03:55 10.6
37
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:04:38 10.5
38
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 1:04:44 10.5
38
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:04:44 10.5
40
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:05:24 10.4
41
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:05:36 10.3
42
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:06:10 10.2
42
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:06:10 10.2
44
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:06:15 10.2
45
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:06:46 10.2
46
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:07:06 10.1
47
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:07:20 10.1
48
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:08:26 9.9
49
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:08:31 9.9
50
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 1:08:46 9.9
51
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:08:49 9.9
52
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:09:06 9.8
53
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 1:09:17 9.8
54
Albert Denny GERGermany 1:09:24 9.8
55
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:11:45 9.4
56
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 1:12:01 9.4
57
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:12:51 9.3
58
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:13:47 9.2
59
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 1:14:21 9.1
60
Young Joel AUSAustralia 1:18:40 8.6
61
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:21:31 8.3
62
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 1:21:54 8.3
63
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 1:28:37 7.7
64
Mariani Antonio ITAItaly 1:29:58 7.5
65
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:30:54 7.5
66
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 1:37:40 6.9
67
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 1:40:25 6.8
68
Abe Ryo JPNJapan 1:48:51 6.2
69
Kao Bing USAUnited States 2:06:29 5.4
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania dnf  
  Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Boland bristow Conal NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey dsq  
  Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland dsq  
  Larsson Hampus SWESweden dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dsq  
  Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Thomsen Mark USAUnited States dsq  
  Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia dsq  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dsq  
  Roose Riivo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Doman Tim AUSAustralia dsq  
  Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand dsq