login
WOC JWOC middle → Tulemused

DEN, Viborg, 2019-07-30

Klass W

Raja 10.2 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Benham Kvåle Emily GBRGreat Britain 56:07 10.9
2
Kubinova Veronika CZECzech Republic 56:12 10.9
3
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 58:24 10.4
3
Hara Marika FINFinland 58:24 10.4
5
Larsson Nadia SWESweden 59:55 10.2
6
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTULithuania 1:00:07 10.2
7
Trifilenkova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:00:57 10
8
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:01:03 10
9
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 1:01:17 10
9
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:01:17 10
11
Devillers Constance FRAFrance 1:01:36 9.9
12
Bylars Linn SWESweden 1:02:20 9.8
13
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 1:02:34 9.8
14
Fedoseeva Alena RUSRussia 1:03:50 9.6
15
Saarela Ruska FINFinland 1:04:09 9.5
16
Drobnikova Marketa CZECzech Republic 1:04:29 9.5
17
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 1:04:31 9.5
18
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:04:42 9.4
19
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:05:07 9.4
20
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:06:01 9.2
21
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:06:05 9.2
22
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:06:17 9.2
23
Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina LTULithuania 1:06:29 9.2
24
Saarinen Henna FINFinland 1:06:31 9.2
25
Forsgren Sara SWESweden 1:07:10 9.1
26
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:07:53 9
27
Dallimore Clare GBRGreat Britain 1:07:54 9
28
Denaix Lou FRAFrance 1:08:14 8.9
29
Haga Antonia FINFinland 1:08:41 8.9
30
Michnovič Viktorija LTULithuania 1:09:07 8.8
31
Garcin Lou FRAFrance 1:09:39 8.8
32
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:11:09 8.6
33
Musilova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:11:16 8.6
34
Sukholovskaya Uliana RUSRussia 1:12:09 8.5
35
Stankova Štepanka CZECzech Republic 1:12:47 8.4
36
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:13:12 8.3
37
Nurminen Jutta FINFinland 1:13:27 8.3
38
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:13:28 8.3
39
Sevbo Daria RUSRussia 1:15:37 8.1
40
Pickering Joanne GBRGreat Britain 1:18:02 7.8
41
McNair Abra USAUnited States 1:21:11 7.5
42
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:24:34 7.2
43
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 1:30:03 6.8
44
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:30:20 6.8
45
Mori Mihoko JPNJapan 1:38:12 6.2
46
Balazic Petja SLOSlovenia 1:38:30 6.2
47
Akpinar Gulsah Bircan TURTurkey 1:53:33 5.4
  Dannowski Anke GERGermany dsq  
  Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar ESPSpain dsq  
  Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Stamm Stacy USAUnited States dsq  
  Grandjean Susan USAUnited States dsq